Marker Logo HMdb.org THE HISTORICAL
MARKER DATABASE
“Bite-Size Bits of Local, National, and Global History”
“Bite-Size Bits of Local, National, and Global History”

GPX File Download Index

Click on a link below to download the appropriate GPX file. In parenthesis is the number of markers in each file. A GPX file can load “waypoints” into certain Global Positioning Satellite (GPS) devices. These GPX files contain lists of historical markers and their locations formatted as waypoints. The marker's text is also included, as is the road and town where it is located.
 
ALBANIA
Vlorë (county)
 
ARUBA
Noord
 
AUSTRALIA
New South Wales
Batlow (1)
Beresford (2)
Boree (1)
Claredon (1)
Clive (1)
Council of the Sydney (1)
Inglis (2)
Lithgow (1)
Manly (1)
Northumberland (1)
Tuross Head (1)
Queensland
Brisbane (1)
Tasmania
Dorset Council (1)
Hobart (1)
Latrobe (1)
Launceston (1)
Victoria
Campaspe (Shire) (1)
Guildford (2)
Melbourne (1)
Mornington Peninsula Shire (1)
Mount Alexander (shire) (2)
Moyhu (1)
Peterborough (1)
Port Fairy (2)
Rosebud (1)
Sorrento (1)
Warrnambool (2)
Wedderburn (1)
 
AUSTRIA
Tyrol
Wien
 
BARBADOS
Saint Michael
 
BELGIUM
Oost-Vlaanderen
Wallone
Wallonie
 
BELIZE
Belize
Cayo
Corozal
Orange Walk
Stann Creek
Toledo
 
BERMUDA
Dockyards
 
BRAZIL
Amazonas
Manaus (1)
Bahia
Salvador (3)
Paraná
Foz do Iguaçu (1)
Rio de Janeiro
Rio de Janeiro (9)
 
BULGARIA
Plovdiv Oblast
 
CANADA
Alberta
British Columbia
Alberni-Clayoquot Regional District (2)
Bulkley-Nechako Regional District (1)
Capital Regional District (196)
Cariboo Regional District (8)
Columbia-Shuswap Regional District (4)
East Kootenay Regional District (1)
Greater Vancouver Regional District (36)
Kitimat-Stikine Regional District (2)
Peace River Regional District (1)
Skeena-Queen Charlotte Regional District (3)
Strathcona Regional District (1)
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Albert County (16)
Carleton County (30)
Charlotte County (42)
Cumberland County (2)
Gloucester County (2)
Kent County (16)
Kings County (5)
Madawaska County (2)
Northumberland County (3)
Restigouche County (6)
Saint John County (77)
Victoria County (11)
Westmoreland County (25)
Westmorland County (2)
York County (17)
Newfoundland and Labrador
Division No. 1 (Avalon Peninsula) (35)
Division No. 10 (Labrador) (5)
Division No. 3 (South Coast) (1)
Division No. 5 (Humber District) (2)
Division No. 6 (Central Newfoundland) (1)
Division No. 8 (Notre Dame Bay) (1)
Division No. 9 (North Peninsula) (7)
Nova Scotia
Annapolis County (25)
Antigonish County (1)
Cape Breton Regional Municipality (34)
Colchester County (16)
Cumberland County (30)
Guysborough County (35)
Halifax Regional Municipality (134)
Hants County (1)
Inverness County (24)
Kings County (15)
Lunenburg County (30)
Pictou County (27)
Queens County (6)
Richmond County (4)
Victoria County (16)
Yarmouth County (69)
Ontario
Algoma District (16)
Brant County (10)
Carleton County (6)
Chatham-Kent Division (40)
Durham County (3)
Elgin County (1)
Essex County (43)
Frontenac County (35)
Hamilton County (18)
Hamilton Division (1)
Hastings County (2)
Kenora District (5)
Lambton County (4)
Lanark County (37)
Leeds and Grenville United Counties (191)
Lennox and Addington County (5)
Middlesex County (25)
Muskoka District (4)
Nipissing District (13)
Northumberland County (9)
Ottawa County (1)
Ottawa Division (49)
Oxford County (1)
Peel County (1)
Prescott & Russell Counties (4)
Regional Municipality of Niagara (239)
Regional Municipality of Waterloo (1)
Renfrew County (9)
Rideau-Goulbourn Ward, City of Ottawa (18)
Stormont, Dundas & Glengarry Counties (28)
Stormont, Dundas and Glengarry United Counties (10)
Sudbury District (3)
Thunder Bay District (26)
Timiskaming District (1)
Toronto County (20)
Prince Edward Island
Kings County (18)
Prince County (36)
Queens County (78)
Quebec
Acton MRC (4)
Argenteuil MRC (1)
Bécancour MRC (1)
Bellechasse (1)
Bonaventure (3)
Bonaventure MRC (5)
Brome-Missisquoi MRC (6)
Chaudière-Appalaches (region) (5)
Coaticook (1)
Communauté-Urbaine-de-Montréal (7)
Communauté-Urbaine-de-Québec (123)
Côte-Nord (2)
de Roussillon MRC (1)
Drummond MRC (1)
Gaspésie (1)
Gaspésie– Îles-de-la-Madeleine (region) (9)
Haut-Richelieu MRC (9)
Kamouraska MRC (2)
La Côte-de-Beaupré MRC (1)
La Côte-de-Gaspé (5)
La Côte-de-Gaspé MRC (4)
La Haute-Gaspésie (1)
La Haute-Gaspésie MRC (1)
La Mitis (7)
La Mitis MRC (2)
La Région-Sherbrookoise (2)
La Vallée-du-Richelieu (2)
La-Vallée-du-Richelieu MRC (6)
Le Granit MRC (1)
Le Haut-Richelieu (2)
Le Haut-Saint-François MRC (2)
Le Haut-Saint-Laurent MRC (1)
Le Plateau-Mont-Royal Borough (1)
Le Rocher-Percé MRC (5)
Le Sud-Ouest (1)
Les Appalaches (2)
Les Appalaches MRC (3)
Les Basques (5)
Les Jardins-de-Napierville (1)
Les Maskoutains (1)
Les Maskoutains MRC (2)
Lévis MRC (1)
L'Île-d'Orléans (1)
L'Île-d'Orléans MRC (2)
L'Islet (7)
L'Islet MRC (6)
Longueuil MRC (1)
Lotbinière MRC (1)
Matane (6)
Memphrémagog (1)
Memphrémagog MRC (1)
Montmagny (4)
Montmagny MRC (9)
Montréal (3)
Montréal (region) (18)
Nicolet-Yamaska MRC (1)
Papineau (2)
Pierre-De Saurel MRC (1)
Rimouski-Neigette (48)
Rivière-du-Loup (1)
Rivière-du-Loup MRC (7)
Rosemont–La Petite-Patrie Borough (1)
Témiscouata MRC (6)
Vaudreuil-Soulanges RCM (22)
Ville-Marie Borough (9)
Saskatchewan
Yukon Territory
 
CHINA
Beijing
 
COSTA RICA
Guanacaste
San José
 
CROATIA
City of Zagreb
Dubrovnik-Neretva (county)
Split-Dalmatia (county)
Varaždin (county)
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
Hlavní město Praha
Plzeňský
Ústecký
 
DENMARK
Region Hovedstaden
Syddanmark
 
DOMINICA
Saint David
Saint George
Saint John
 
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Dajabón
Distrito Nacional
Independencia
San Juan
Santo Domingo
 
ECUADOR
Pichincha
 
EGYPT
Luxor Governate
New Valley Governate
 
EL SALVADOR
Ahuachapán
Atiquizaya (3)
Concepción de Ataco (1)
Cabañas
Ilobasco (2)
Chalatenango
Chalatenango (1)
La Palma (1)
San Ignacio (1)
Cuscatlán
Cojutepeque (3)
San Estéban Catarina (1)
Suchitoto (9)
La Libertad
Antiguo Cuscatlán (5)
La Libertad (1)
San Juan Opico (6)
Santa Elena (1)
Santa Tecla (10)
Morazán
Arambala (2)
El Divisadero (1)
Perquín (5)
San Miguel
Ciudad Barrios (3)
San Miguel (2)
San Salvador
Aguilares (1)
Antiguo Cuscatlán (1)
El Paisnal (1)
Municipality of San Salvador (15)
Panchimalco (1)
San Juan Opico (1)
San Salvador (68)
San Vicente
Apastepeque (1)
San Lorenzo (1)
Santa Ana
Chalchuapa (3)
Coatepeque (1)
Metapán (4)
Santa Ana (3)
Sonsonate
Acajutla (1)
Nahuizalco (2)
Sonsonate (5)
Usulután
Alegría (2)
San Marcos Lempa (1)
Santiago de Maria (2)
 
FINLAND
Uusimaa Region
 
FRANCE
Hauts-de-France
 
GERMANY
Baden-Württemberg
Bavaria
Berlin
Brandenburg
Hamburg
Hessen
North Rhine-Westphalia
Rheinland-Pfalz
Sachsen
Schleswig-Holstein
Thuringia
 
GREECE
Attica Region
Central Greece Region
Ionian Islands
 
GRENADA
Saint Andrew
Saint George
Saint Patrick
 
GUATEMALA
Alta Verapaz
Baja Verapaz
Chimaltenango
El Quiché
Escuintla
Guatemala
Izabal
Petén
Quetzaltenango
Retalhuleu
Sacatepéquez
San Marcos
Santa Rosa
Sololá
 
HONDURAS
Copán
Islas de la Bahía
 
ICELAND
Southern Peninsula Suðurnes
 
INDIA
Kerala
Maharashtra
Rajasthan
Uttar Pradesh
 
IRELAND
Connacht
County Galway (4)
County Mayo (13)
County Roscommon (8)
County Sligo (2)
Leinster
County Carlow (22)
County Dublin (25)
County Fingal (10)
County Kildare (16)
County Kilkenny (15)
County Laois (1)
County Longford (4)
County Louth (4)
County Meath (27)
County Offaly (5)
County Wicklow (18)
Munster
County Clare (2)
County Cork (46)
County Kerry (67)
County Limerick (10)
County Tipperary (6)
Ulster
County Donegal (15)
County Monaghan (5)
 
ISRAEL
Haifa District
Jerusalem District
Judea and Samaria Area
Northern District
Southern District
Tel Aviv District
 
ITALY
Campania
Lazio
Sicilia
South Tyrol
 
JAMAICA
Cornwall
Middlesex
 
JAPAN
Kyoto Prefecture
 
KIRIBATI
Tarawa
 
MEXICO
Aguascalientes
Municipality of Aguascalientes (12)
Baja California Sur
Municipality of Los Cabos (1)
Campeche
Municipality of Campeche (36)
Chiapas
Municipality of San Cristóbal de las Casas (14)
Municipality of Tapachula (2)
Municipality of Tuxtla Chico (2)
Chihuahua
Municipality of Ascensión (2)
Ciudad de México
Centro Histórico (239)
Colonia Bosque de Chapultepec I Sección (35)
Colonia Bosque de Chapultepec II Sección (1)
Colonia Centro (22)
Colonia Centro de Azcapotzalco (1)
Colonia Coyoacán (1)
Colonia Cuauhtémoc (14)
Colonia Del Carmen (3)
Colonia Guerrero (13)
Colonia Insurgentes Mixcoac (3)
Colonia Juárez (25)
Colonia La Merced (1)
Colonia Morelos (6)
Colonia Parque Nacional Cerro de la Estrella (1)
Colonia Penitenciaría (2)
Colonia Peralvillo (1)
Colonia Polanco (8)
Colonia Popotla (1)
Colonia Renacimiento (2)
Colonia Roma Norte (2)
Colonia Roma Sur (1)
Colonia San Ángel TNT (6)
Colonia San Diego Churubusco (4)
Colonia San Juan (1)
Colonia San Miguel Chapultepec I Sección (19)
Colonia San Pablo Tepetlapa (1)
Colonia San Rafael (9)
Colonia Santa María la Ribera (1)
Colonia Tabacalera (18)
Colonia Tlacoquemecatl del Valle (1)
Colonia Tlatelolco (39)
Colonia Vallejo (1)
Colonia Venustiano Carranza (1)
Colonia Villa Gustavo A. Madero (7)
Estado de Mexico
Municipality of Acambay (12)
Municipality of Aculco (6)
Municipality of Polotitlán (10)
Municipality of Temascalcingo (3)
Municipality of Temascaltepec (1)
Municipality of Teotihuacán (26)
Municipality of Tepotzotlán (9)
Municipality of Valle de Bravo (10)
Guanajuato
Municipality of Acámbaro (4)
Municipality of Allende (72)
Municipality of Apaseo el Alto (3)
Municipality of Apaseo el Grande (1)
Municipality of Celaya (12)
Municipality of Comonfort (2)
Municipality of Coroneo (3)
Municipality of Cortazar (2)
Municipality of Dolores Hidalgo (28)
Municipality of Dr. Mora (1)
Municipality of Guanajuato (50)
Municipality of Irapuato (8)
Municipality of Jerécuaro (3)
Municipality of León (11)
Municipality of Pueblo Nuevo (3)
Municipality of Salamanca (16)
Municipality of Salvatierra (10)
Municipality of San Felipe (9)
Municipality of San José Iturbide (4)
Municipality of San Luis de la Paz (12)
Municipality of Silao (12)
Municipality of Tarandacuao (3)
Municipality of Tierra Blanca (1)
Municipality of Valle de Santiago (2)
Municipality of Valtierrilla (2)
Municipality of Victoria (8)
Municipality of Villagrán (2)
Municipality of Yuriria (17)
Hidalgo
Municipality of Huejutla de Reyes (6)
Municipality of Huichapan (14)
Municipality of Tecozautla (19)
Municipality of Tepeji del Río (2)
Municipality of Tula de Allende (12)
Jalisco
Municipality of Guadalajara (26)
Municipality of Jalostotitlán (5)
Municipality of San Juan de los Lagos (7)
Municipality of Tequila (1)
Municipality of Zapotlanejo (2)
Michoacán
Municipality of Morelia (23)
Nayarit
Municipality of San Blas (5)
Nuevo León
Municipality of Monterrey (23)
Municipality of Nuevo León (1)
Municipality of Santa Catarina (1)
Puebla
Municipality of Huejotzingo (1)
Municipality of Puebla (38)
Municipality of San Andrés Cholula (1)
Municipality of San Pedro Cholula (8)
Municipality of Tehuacán (1)
Municipality of Zacatlán (5)
Querétaro
Municipality of Amealco (2)
Municipality of Arroyo Seco (3)
Municipality of Cadereyta de Montes (17)
Municipality of Colón (17)
Municipality of El Marqués (12)
Municipality of Ezequiel Montes (7)
Municipality of Huimilpan (3)
Municipality of Jalpan de Serra (16)
Municipality of La Corregidora (13)
Municipality of Landa de Matamoros (6)
Municipality of Pedro Escobedo (1)
Municipality of Pinal de Amoles (1)
Municipality of Querétaro (172)
Municipality of San Joaquín (10)
Municipality of San Juan del Río (5)
Municipality of Tequisquiapan (6)
Municipality of Tolimán (1)
Quintana Roo
Municipality of Bacalar (23)
Municipality of Isla Mujeres (1)
Municipality of Othón P. Blanco (80)
Municipality of San Miguel de Cozumel (12)
Municipality of Solidaridad (2)
Municipality of Tulum (11)
San Luis Potosí
Municipality of Rioverde (2)
Municipality of San Luis Potosí (63)
Municipality of Santa María del Río (15)
Municipality of Villa de Reyes (4)
Municipality of Xilitla (2)
Veracruz
Municipality of Actopan (1)
Municipality of La Antigua (1)
Municipality of Orizaba (2)
Municipality of Úrsulo Galván (1)
Municipality of Veracruz (58)
Yucatán
Municipality of Izamal (4)
Municipality of Maní (1)
Municipality of Mérida (81)
Municipality of Progreso (4)
Municipality of Santa Elena (15)
Municipality of Tinum (22)
Municipality of Valladolid (19)
 
MONTENEGRO
Kotor Municipality
 
NETHERLANDS
North Holland
Utrecht
 
NETHERLANDS ANTILLES
Sint Maarten
 
NEW ZEALAND
Auckland
 
NICARAGUA
Carazo
Estelí
Granada
Jinotega
León
Managua
Masaya
Matagalpa
 
PALESTINIAN TERRITORIES
West Bank
 
PANAMA
Chiriquí
Panamá
 
PHILIPPINES
Manila
Nueva Ecija
 
POLAND
Śląskie
Dolnośląskie
Małopolska
Opole
Pomeranian Voivodeship
Pomorskie
 
SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS
Saint Kitts
 
SAINT LUCIA
Castries
Choiseul
Dennery
Gros Islet
Soufrière
 
SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES
Saint George
 
SAMOA
Tuamasaga
 
SOUTH AFRICA
KwaZulu-Natal
 
SPAIN
Catalonia
 
SWEDEN
Södermanland Province
 
SWITZERLAND
Geneva
St Gallen
Vaud
 
THE BAHAMAS
New Providence
 
TURKEY
İzmir
Denizli
Istanbul Province
Izmir Province
Manisa
 
TURKS AND CAICOS ISLANDS
Grand Turk
 
UNITED KINGDOM
England
Buckinghamshire (3)
Cambridgeshire (2)
City of London (130)
Cornwall (1)
Cornwall County (54)
County Durham (49)
Cumbria (1)
Devon County (44)
Dorset (30)
East Sussex (67)
Greater London County (649)
Hampshire County (97)
Kent (107)
Lancashire (1)
Leicestershire (29)
London Borough of Croydon (5)
London Borough of Southwark (1)
Medway (2)
North Yorkshire (63)
Northamptonshire (1)
Northumberland (134)
Oxfordshire (35)
Plymouth (5)
Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea (1)
Staffordshire (1)
Suffolk County (1)
Surrey County (24)
Tyne and Wear (1)
West Midlands (50)
West Sussex (3)
Wiltshire (2)
Guernsey
Northern Ireland
Belfast (119)
Causeway Coast and Glens District (14)
Derry And Strabane District (67)
Fermanagh And Omagh District (16)
Mid Ulster District (1)
Scotland
Aberdeenshire (15)
Angus (1)
Argyll and Bute (14)
Ayrshire (2)
Caithness (15)
Dumfries & Galloway (2)
Dumfrieshire (1)
Dundee (1)
Edinburgh (2)
Falkirk (2)
Fife (6)
Glasgow (2)
Highland Council (2)
Inverness-shire (34)
Kilmonivaig (1)
Lochaber (1)
Lothian (63)
Moray (23)
Nairn (1)
North Lanarkshire (1)
Orkney Islands (18)
Perthshire (1)
Renfrewshire (4)
Ross and Cromarty (16)
Scottish Borders (3)
Selkirkshire (1)
South Ayrshire (4)
South Lanarkshire (3)
St Andrews (1)
Stenness (1)
Stirling (2)
Stirlingshire (18)
Sutherland (21)
West Dunbartonshire (1)
Wales
Cardiff (1)
Mid Glamorgan (2)
West Glamorgan (1)
 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Alabama
Autauga County (27)
Baldwin County (129)
Barbour County (44)
Bibb County (12)
Blount County (17)
Bullock County (21)
Butler County (24)
Calhoun County (81)
Chambers County (15)
Cherokee County (35)
Chilton County (24)
Choctaw County (2)
Clarke County (39)
Clay County (8)
Cleburne County (2)
Coffee County (17)
Colbert County (75)
Conecuh County (21)
Coosa County (3)
Covington County (17)
Crenshaw County (6)
Cullman County (40)
Dale County (24)
Dallas County (114)
DeKalb County (20)
Elmore County (34)
Escambia County (29)
Etowah County (31)
Fayette County (1)
Franklin County (12)
Geneva County (3)
Greene County (5)
Hale County (20)
Henry County (30)
Houston County (42)
Jackson County (23)
Jefferson County (201)
Lamar County (6)
Lauderdale County (197)
Lawrence County (43)
Lee County (59)
Limestone County (53)
Lowndes County (24)
Macon County (82)
Madison County (159)
Marengo County (27)
Marion County (10)
Marshall County (31)
Mobile County (159)
Monroe County (22)
Montgomery County (323)
Morgan County (51)
Perry County (24)
Pickens County (9)
Pike County (34)
Randolph County (8)
Russell County (62)
Shelby County (45)
St. Clair County (15)
Sumter County (13)
Talladega County (27)
Tallapoosa County (48)
Tuscaloosa County (112)
Walker County (7)
Washington County (11)
Wilcox County (16)
Winston County (8)
Alaska
Anchorage Borough (20)
Denali Borough (3)
Fairbanks North Star Borough (18)
Haines Borough (2)
Juneau Borough (11)
Kenai Peninsula Borough (1)
Ketchikan Gateway Borough (5)
Matanuska-Susitna Borough (3)
Nome Borough (1)
North Slope Borough (1)
Sitka Borough (7)
Skagway Borough (14)
Southeast Fairbanks Borough (3)
Valdez Cordova Borough (3)
Yukon Koyukuk Borough (2)
Arizona
Apache County (39)
Cochise County (127)
Coconino County (188)
Gila County (39)
Graham County (15)
Greenlee County (7)
La Paz County (33)
Maricopa County (200)
Mohave County (90)
Navajo County (102)
Pima County (182)
Pinal County (102)
Santa Cruz County (26)
Yavapai County (136)
Yuma County (36)
Arkansas
Arkansas County (23)
Ashley County (3)
Baxter County (1)
Benton County (110)
Boone County (16)
Bradley County (1)
Carroll County (40)
Chicot County (11)
Clark County (4)
Clay County (5)
Cleburne County (3)
Cleveland County (8)
Columbia County (5)
Conway County (1)
Craighead County (6)
Crawford County (15)
Crittenden County (13)
Cross County (3)
Dallas County (5)
Desha County (4)
Drew County (4)
Faulkner County (7)
Franklin County (4)
Garland County (44)
Grant County (8)
Hempstead County (1)
Hot Spring County (1)
Howard County (2)
Independence County (6)
Jackson County (5)
Jefferson County (7)
Johnson County (2)
Lafayette County (2)
Lee County (5)
Lincoln County (1)
Little River County (7)
Logan County (3)
Lonoke County (12)
Madison County (3)
Marion County (2)
Miller County (1)
Mississippi County (32)
Monroe County (2)
Nevada County (1)
Newton County (4)
Ouachita County (4)
Phillips County (94)
Pike County (3)
Poinsett County (1)
Pope County (6)
Prairie County (9)
Pulaski County (70)
Saline County (16)
Searcy County (5)
Sebastian County (52)
Sevier County (3)
Sharp County (3)
St. Francis County (2)
Union County (14)
Van Buren County (2)
Washington County (46)
White County (10)
Woodruff County (12)
Yell County (1)
California
Alameda County (369)
Alpine County (35)
Amador County (174)
Butte County (80)
Calaveras County (125)
Colusa County (15)
Contra Costa County (328)
Del Norte County (11)
El Dorado County (179)
Fresno County (110)
Glenn County (5)
Humboldt County (102)
Imperial County (43)
Inyo County (81)
Kern County (297)
Kings County (3)
Lake County (27)
Lassen County (46)
Los Angeles County (666)
Madera County (38)
Marin County (124)
Mariposa County (86)
Mendocino County (33)
Merced County (22)
Modoc County (30)
Mono County (76)
Monterey County (220)
Napa County (81)
Nevada County (213)
Orange County (181)
Placer County (203)
Plumas County (104)
Riverside County (106)
Sacramento County (268)
San Benito County (46)
San Bernardino County (196)
San Diego County (288)
San Francisco City and County (435)
San Joaquin County (65)
San Luis Obispo County (88)
San Mateo County (127)
Santa Barbara County (71)
Santa Clara (1)
Santa Clara County (369)
Santa Cruz County (107)
Shasta County (115)
Sierra County (55)
Siskiyou County (159)
Solano County (83)
Sonoma County (116)
Stanislaus County (53)
Sutter County (10)
Tehama County (30)
Trinity County (58)
Tulare County (70)
Tuolumne County (135)
Ventura County (104)
Yolo County (54)
Yuba County (45)
Colorado
Adams County (14)
Alamosa County (13)
Arapahoe County (8)
Archuleta County (1)
Baca County (2)
Bent County (5)
Boulder County (15)
Broomfield County (1)
Chaffee County (7)
Cheyenne County (5)
Clear Creek County (10)
Conejos County (3)
Costilla County (3)
Crowley County (2)
Custer County (1)
Delta County (3)
Denver County (102)
Dolores County (1)
Douglas County (18)
Eagle County (2)
El Paso County (41)
Elbert County (5)
Fremont County (6)
Garfield County (30)
Gilpin County (11)
Grand County (16)
Gunnison County (1)
Huerfano County (2)
Jefferson County (69)
Kiowa County (11)
Kit Carson County (2)
La Plata County (8)
Lake County (20)
Larimer County (18)
Las Animas County (24)
Lincoln County (4)
Logan County (8)
Mesa County (13)
Mineral County (3)
Moffat County (2)
Montezuma County (17)
Montrose County (22)
Morgan County (5)
Otero County (7)
Ouray County (1)
Park County (2)
Pitkin County (1)
Prowers County (7)
Pueblo County (8)
Routt County (3)
Saguache County (4)
San Miguel County (1)
Sedgwick County (32)
Summit County (19)
Teller County (20)
Weld County (20)
Yuma County (1)
Connecticut
Fairfield County (371)
Hartford County (410)
Litchfield County (239)
Middlesex County (112)
New Haven County (355)
New London County (239)
Tolland County (100)
Windham County (77)
Delaware
Kent County (210)
New Castle County (405)
Sussex County (316)
District of Columbia
Washington (1937)
Florida
Alachua County (109)
Baker County (16)
Bay County (14)
Bradford County (2)
Brevard County (162)
Broward County (51)
Calhoun County (3)
Charlotte County (8)
Citrus County (44)
Clay County (22)
Collier County (22)
Columbia County (15)
DeSoto County (8)
Dixie County (5)
Duval County (208)
Escambia County (110)
Flagler County (42)
Franklin County (23)
Gadsden County (24)
Gilchrist County (4)
Glades County (3)
Gulf County (8)
Hamilton County (9)
Hardee County (4)
Hendry County (3)
Hernando County (19)
Highlands County (4)
Hillsborough County (230)
Holmes County (3)
Indian River County (29)
Jackson County (30)
Jefferson County (14)
Lafayette County (2)
Lake County (24)
Lee County (75)
Leon County (70)
Levy County (5)
Liberty County (2)
Madison County (22)
Manatee County (97)
Marion County (18)
Martin County (18)
Miami-Dade County (149)
Monroe County (65)
Nassau County (45)
Okaloosa County (111)
Okeechobee County (7)
Orange County (79)
Osceola County (13)
Palm Beach County (87)
Pasco County (72)
Pinellas County (76)
Polk County (88)
Putnam County (44)
Santa Rosa County (28)
Sarasota County (240)
Seminole County (93)
St. Johns County (322)
St. Lucie County (6)
Sumter County (58)
Suwannee County (9)
Taylor County (5)
Union County (3)
Volusia County (272)
Wakulla County (13)
Walton County (14)
Washington County (6)
Georgia
Appling County (1)
Athens-Clarke County (42)
Atkinson County (4)
Bacon County (1)
Baker County (2)
Baldwin County (50)
Banks County (11)
Barrow County (17)
Bartow County (103)
Ben Hill County (8)
Berrien County (4)
Bibb County (62)
Bleckley County (8)
Brantley County (2)
Brooks County (14)
Bryan County (54)
Bulloch County (40)
Burke County (28)
Butts County (14)
Calhoun County (2)
Camden County (43)
Candler County (7)
Carroll County (21)
Catoosa County (801)
Charlton County (10)
Chatham County (485)
Chattahoochee County (19)
Chattooga County (7)
Cherokee County (6)
Clay County (19)
Clayton County (49)
Clinch County (8)
Cobb County (190)
Coffee County (7)
Colquitt County (6)
Columbia County (18)
Cook County (5)
Coweta County (25)
Crawford County (9)
Crisp County (11)
Dade County (4)
Dawson County (3)
Decatur County (39)
DeKalb County (99)
Dodge County (8)
Dooly County (4)
Dougherty County (14)
Douglas County (3)
Early County (15)
Echols County (3)
Effingham County (27)
Elbert County (33)
Emanuel County (8)
Evans County (7)
Fannin County (5)
Fayette County (14)
Floyd County (23)
Forsyth County (7)
Franklin County (19)
Fulton County (367)
Gilmer County (9)
Glascock County (5)
Glynn County (125)
Gordon County (43)
Grady County (3)
Greene County (21)
Gwinnett County (36)
Habersham County (14)
Hall County (22)
Hancock County (17)
Haralson County (5)
Harris County (30)
Hart County (14)
Heard County (5)
Henry County (21)
Houston County (9)
Irwin County (12)
Jackson County (7)
Jasper County (17)
Jeff Davis County (3)
Jefferson County (23)
Jenkins County (19)
Johnson County (6)
Jones County (33)
Lamar County (16)
Lanier County (7)
Laurens County (7)
Lee County (4)
Liberty County (75)
Lincoln County (11)
Long County (8)
Lowndes County (14)
Lumpkin County (27)
Macon County (49)
Madison County (6)
Marion County (6)
McDuffie County (21)
McIntosh County (55)
Meriwether County (17)
Miller County (2)
Mitchell County (5)
Monroe County (15)
Montgomery County (4)
Morgan County (63)
Murray County (17)
Muscogee County (165)
Newton County (28)
Oconee County (8)
Oglethorpe County (19)
Paulding County (41)
Peach County (5)
Pickens County (11)
Pierce County (3)
Pike County (2)
Polk County (9)
Pulaski County (5)
Putnam County (24)
Quitman County (6)
Rabun County (13)
Randolph County (19)
Richmond County (136)
Rockdale County (7)
Schley County (2)
Screven County (27)
Seminole County (7)
Spalding County (24)
Stephens County (50)
Stewart County (28)
Sumter County (50)
Talbot County (12)
Taliaferro County (22)
Tattnall County (4)
Taylor County (6)
Telfair County (9)
Terrell County (9)
Thomas County (6)
Tift County (4)
Toombs County (4)
Towns County (3)
Treutlen County (3)
Troup County (31)
Turner County (1)
Twiggs County (14)
Union County (9)
Upson County (10)
Walker County (358)
Walton County (12)
Ware County (9)
Warren County (16)
Washington County (39)
Wayne County (4)
Webster County (5)
Wheeler County (2)
White County (22)
Whitfield County (70)
Wilcox County (6)
Wilkes County (91)
Wilkinson County (18)
Worth County (5)
Hawaii
Hawaii County (100)
Honolulu County (91)
Kauai County (34)
Maui County (13)
Idaho
Ada County (62)
Adams County (5)
Bannock County (25)
Bear Lake County (48)
Benewah County (18)
Bingham County (21)
Blaine County (19)
Boise County (32)
Bonner County (9)
Bonneville County (16)
Boundary County (18)
Butte County (30)
Camas County (1)
Canyon County (21)
Caribou County (60)
Cassia County (37)
Clark County (3)
Clearwater County (31)
Custer County (62)
Elmore County (28)
Franklin County (34)
Fremont County (20)
Gem County (3)
Gooding County (15)
Idaho County (87)
Jefferson County (8)
Jerome County (14)
Kootenai County (24)
Latah County (6)
Lemhi County (74)
Lewis County (12)
Lincoln County (3)
Madison County (22)
Minidoka County (3)
Nez Perce County (54)
Oneida County (5)
Owyhee County (12)
Payette County (7)
Power County (14)
Shoshone County (60)
Teton County (8)
Twin Falls County (43)
Valley County (7)
Washington County (6)
Illinois
Adams County (50)
Alexander County (13)
Bond County (19)
Brown County (2)
Bureau County (6)
Carroll County (11)
Cass County (11)
Champaign County (22)
Christian County (7)
Clark County (4)
Clay County (1)
Clinton County (3)
Coles County (17)
Cook County (205)
Crawford County (12)
DeKalb County (2)
Dewitt County (14)
Douglas County (2)
DuPage County (20)
Edgar County (11)
Effingham County (7)
Fayette County (47)
Franklin County (1)
Fulton County (1)
Gallatin County (2)
Greene County (1)
Grundy County (1)
Hamilton County (1)
Hancock County (22)
Iroquois County (6)
Jackson County (1)
Jefferson County (11)
Jersey County (11)
Jo Daviess County (4)
Johnson County (3)
Kane County (38)
Kankakee County (10)
Kendall County (2)
Knox County (13)
Lake County (61)
LaSalle County (12)
Lawrence County (2)
Lee County (13)
Livingston County (19)
Logan County (28)
Macon County (23)
Macoupin County (9)
Madison County (85)
Marion County (2)
Marshall County (2)
Mason County (3)
Massac County (5)
McDonough County (4)
McHenry County (36)
McLean County (27)
Menard County (17)
Monroe County (63)
Montgomery County (8)
Morgan County (16)
Moultrie County (5)
Ogle County (16)
Peoria County (15)
Perry County (2)
Piatt County (14)
Pike County (47)
Pulaski County (3)
Randolph County (8)
Richland County (2)
Rock Island County (7)
Saline County (17)
Sangamon County (107)
Schuyler County (1)
Scott County (2)
Shelby County (12)
St. Clair County (68)
Stark County (1)
Stephenson County (2)
Tazewell County (3)
Union County (2)
Vermilion County (61)
Warren County (3)
Washington County (3)
White County (9)
Whiteside County (5)
Will County (34)
Williamson County (3)
Winnebago County (6)
Woodford County (4)
Indiana
Adams County (6)
Allen County (56)
Bartholomew County (15)
Benton County (5)
Blackford County (7)
Boone County (11)
Brown County (3)
Carroll County (22)
Cass County (5)
Clark County (16)
Clay County (4)
Clinton County (4)
Crawford County (1)
Daviess County (10)
Dearborn County (35)
Decatur County (12)
DeKalb County (8)
Delaware County (23)
Dubois County (3)
Elkhart County (77)
Fayette County (5)
Floyd County (19)
Fountain County (50)
Franklin County (39)
Fulton County (16)
Gibson County (12)
Grant County (22)
Greene County (5)
Hamilton County (29)
Hancock County (5)
Harrison County (46)
Hendricks County (9)
Henry County (15)
Howard County (2)
Huntington County (35)
Jackson County (17)
Jasper County (13)
Jay County (5)
Jefferson County (18)
Jennings County (11)
Johnson County (38)
Knox County (39)
Kosciusko County (34)
LaGrange County (11)
Lake County (11)
LaPorte County (50)
Lawrence County (16)
Madison County (23)
Marion County (210)
Marshall County (22)
Martin County (4)
Miami County (8)
Monroe County (14)
Montgomery County (28)
Morgan County (7)
Newton County (2)
Noble County (19)
Ohio County (7)
Orange County (14)
Owen County (11)
Parke County (34)
Perry County (6)
Pike County (6)
Porter County (19)
Posey County (15)
Pulaski County (6)
Putnam County (30)
Randolph County (16)
Ripley County (27)
Rush County (7)
Scott County (22)
Shelby County (6)
Spencer County (17)
St. Joseph County (61)
Starke County (4)
Steuben County (7)
Sullivan County (8)
Switzerland County (10)
Tippecanoe County (51)
Tipton County (8)
Union County (6)
Vanderburgh County (10)
Vermillion County (14)
Vigo County (48)
Wabash County (31)
Warren County (11)
Warrick County (7)
Washington County (14)
Wayne County (44)
Wells County (7)
White County (7)
Whitley County (30)
Iowa
Adair County (10)
Adams County (9)
Allamakee County (3)
Appanoose County (4)
Black Hawk County (1)
Boone County (1)
Bremer County (1)
Buena Vista County (1)
Calhoun County (2)
Carroll County (1)
Cass County (14)
Cedar County (22)
Cerro Gordo County (24)
Cherokee County (2)
Clarke County (2)
Clayton County (5)
Clinton County (1)
Crawford County (1)
Dallas County (3)
Davis County (3)
Decatur County (7)
Delaware County (1)
Dickinson County (5)
Dubuque County (18)
Floyd County (5)
Franklin County (1)
Guthrie County (1)
Hamilton County (1)
Hardin County (2)
Harrison County (1)
Henry County (3)
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, continued
Iowa, continued
Howard County (6)
Humboldt County (1)
Ida County (5)
Iowa County (17)
Jackson County (1)
Jasper County (2)
Jefferson County (1)
Johnson County (5)
Keokuk County (4)
Lee County (5)
Linn County (6)
Lyon County (3)
Madison County (57)
Mahaska County (1)
Marion County (1)
Marshall County (1)
Mills County (5)
Mitchell County (5)
Monona County (1)
Montgomery County (14)
O'Brien County (4)
Osceola County (5)
Page County (50)
Palo Alto County (1)
Plymouth County (2)
Pocahontas County (2)
Polk County (15)
Pottawattamie County (28)
Poweshiek County (1)
Ringgold County (3)
Sac County (1)
Scott County (4)
Sioux County (3)
Story County (2)
Tama County (1)
Taylor County (3)
Union County (17)
Van Buren County (3)
Wapello County (16)
Warren County (1)
Wayne County (4)
Webster County (2)
Winnebago County (5)
Winneshiek County (1)
Woodbury County (21)
Worth County (16)
Wright County (4)
Kansas
Allen County (60)
Anderson County (5)
Atchison County (40)
Barber County (9)
Barton County (60)
Bourbon County (55)
Brown County (10)
Butler County (31)
Chase County (21)
Chautauqua County (3)
Cherokee County (69)
Cheyenne County (1)
Clark County (2)
Clay County (8)
Cloud County (10)
Coffey County (19)
Comanche County (2)
Cowley County (8)
Crawford County (66)
Dickinson County (44)
Doniphan County (33)
Douglas County (102)
Edwards County (1)
Elk County (7)
Ellis County (77)
Ellsworth County (24)
Finney County (13)
Ford County (47)
Franklin County (18)
Geary County (54)
Gove County (1)
Graham County (6)
Grant County (4)
Gray County (1)
Greenwood County (6)
Harper County (11)
Harvey County (20)
Jackson County (10)
Jefferson County (15)
Johnson County (104)
Kearny County (8)
Kingman County (9)
Kiowa County (6)
Labette County (18)
Leavenworth County (106)
Linn County (65)
Logan County (10)
Lyon County (46)
Marion County (31)
Marshall County (38)
McPherson County (60)
Meade County (9)
Miami County (26)
Mitchell County (7)
Montgomery County (48)
Morris County (56)
Nemaha County (20)
Neosho County (25)
Ness County (7)
Osage County (10)
Osborne County (18)
Ottawa County (6)
Pawnee County (22)
Phillips County (1)
Pottawatomie County (38)
Pratt County (13)
Reno County (34)
Republic County (6)
Rice County (19)
Riley County (28)
Rooks County (1)
Rush County (4)
Russell County (21)
Saline County (26)
Scott County (9)
Sedgwick County (129)
Seward County (10)
Shawnee County (87)
Sheridan County (1)
Sherman County (2)
Smith County (5)
Stafford County (7)
Sumner County (26)
Thomas County (1)
Trego County (2)
Wabaunsee County (18)
Wallace County (3)
Washington County (4)
Wilson County (17)
Woodson County (5)
Wyandotte County (41)
Kentucky
Adair County (12)
Allen County (8)
Anderson County (6)
Ballard County (12)
Barren County (40)
Bath County (13)
Bell County (19)
Boone County (34)
Bourbon County (12)
Boyd County (26)
Boyle County (113)
Bracken County (11)
Breathitt County (10)
Breckinridge County (4)
Bullitt County (12)
Butler County (10)
Caldwell County (14)
Calloway County (2)
Campbell County (10)
Carlisle County (1)
Carroll County (16)
Carter County (16)
Casey County (5)
Christian County (24)
Clark County (31)
Clay County (9)
Clinton County (6)
Crittenden County (10)
Cumberland County (9)
Daviess County (8)
Edmonson County (11)
Estill County (12)
Fayette County (140)
Fleming County (16)
Floyd County (32)
Franklin County (76)
Fulton County (9)
Gallatin County (3)
Garrard County (15)
Grant County (2)
Graves County (9)
Grayson County (8)
Green County (15)
Greenup County (28)
Hancock County (2)
Hardin County (50)
Harlan County (17)
Harrison County (8)
Hart County (48)
Henderson County (32)
Henry County (6)
Hickman County (19)
Hopkins County (13)
Jackson County (2)
Jefferson County (95)
Jessamine County (6)
Johnson County (6)
Kenton County (34)
Knott County (11)
Knox County (7)
Larue County (18)
Laurel County (32)
Lawrence County (7)
Lee County (1)
Leslie County (9)
Letcher County (13)
Lewis County (1)
Licking County (1)
Lincoln County (35)
Livingston County (2)
Logan County (30)
Lyon County (9)
Madison County (69)
Magoffin County (6)
Marion County (21)
Marshall County (10)
Martin County (6)
Mason County (47)
McCracken County (83)
McCreary County (5)
McLean County (10)
Meade County (12)
Menifee County (3)
Mercer County (23)
Metcalfe County (11)
Monroe County (24)
Montgomery County (10)
Morgan County (4)
Muhlenberg County (12)
Nelson County (39)
Nicholas County (7)
Ohio County (1)
Oldham County (14)
Owen County (4)
Owsley County (5)
Pendleton County (6)
Perry County (6)
Pike County (37)
Powell County (5)
Pulaski County (53)
Robertson County (8)
Rockcastle County (12)
Rowan County (15)
Russell County (4)
Scott County (24)
Shelby County (16)
Simpson County (18)
Spencer County (8)
Taylor County (29)
Todd County (12)
Trigg County (12)
Trimble County (4)
Union County (13)
Warren County (86)
Washington County (34)
Wayne County (15)
Webster County (6)
Whitley County (15)
Wolfe County (8)
Woodford County (19)
Louisiana
Acadia Parish (14)
Allen Parish (11)
Ascension Parish (50)
Assumption Parish (13)
Avoyelles Parish (94)
Beauregard Parish (10)
Bienville Parish (3)
Bossier Parish (15)
Caddo Parish (116)
Calcasieu Parish (46)
Caldwell Parish (4)
Cameron Parish (1)
Catahoula Parish (13)
Claiborne Parish (2)
Concordia Parish (27)
De Soto Parish (29)
East Baton Rouge Parish (355)
East Carroll Parish (8)
East Feliciana Parish (54)
Evangeline Parish (6)
Franklin Parish (3)
Grant Parish (16)
Iberia Parish (63)
Iberville Parish (31)
Jackson Parish (1)
Jefferson Davis Parish (3)
Jefferson Parish (85)
Lafayette Parish (40)
Lafourche Parish (67)
Lasalle Parish (2)
Lincoln Parish (11)
Livingston Parish (22)
Madison Parish (21)
Morehouse Parish (4)
Natchitoches Parish (40)
Orleans Parish (260)
Ouachita Parish (18)
Plaquemines Parish (5)
Pointe Coupee Parish (19)
Rapides Parish (135)
Red River Parish (1)
Richland Parish (2)
Sabine Parish (5)
St. Bernard Parish (47)
St. Charles Parish (18)
St. Helena Parish (7)
St. James Parish (24)
St. John the Baptist Parish (13)
St. Landry Parish (61)
St. Martin Parish (41)
St. Mary Parish (46)
St. Tammany Parish (48)
Tangipahoa Parish (29)
Tensas Parish (20)
Terrebonne Parish (30)
Union Parish (2)
Vermilion Parish (16)
Vernon Parish (35)
Washington Parish (10)
Webster Parish (3)
West Baton Rouge Parish (39)
West Carroll Parish (17)
West Feliciana Parish (19)
Winn Parish (4)
Maine
Androscoggin County (4)
Aroostook County (24)
Cumberland County (87)
Franklin County (2)
Hancock (1)
Hancock County (82)
Kennebec County (54)
Knox County (40)
Lincoln County (12)
Oxford County (1)
Penobscot County (37)
Piscataquis County (4)
Sagadahoc County (30)
Somerset County (2)
Waldo County (68)
Washington County (45)
York County (51)
Maryland
Allegany County (190)
Anne Arundel County (424)
Baltimore (705)
Baltimore County (256)
Calvert County (134)
Caroline County (59)
Carroll County (111)
Cecil County (154)
Charles County (139)
Dorchester County (102)
Frederick County (440)
Garrett County (107)
Harford County (137)
Howard County (114)
Kent County (85)
Montgomery County (521)
Prince George's County (505)
Queen Anne's County (85)
Somerset County (35)
St. Mary's County (269)
Talbot County (113)
Washington County (804)
Wicomico County (65)
Worcester County (74)
Massachusetts
Barnstable County (125)
Berkshire County (119)
Bristol County (123)
Dukes County (4)
Essex County (229)
Franklin County (42)
Hampden County (78)
Hampshire County (15)
Middlesex County (272)
Nantucket County (1)
Norfolk County (79)
Plymouth County (121)
Suffolk County (216)
Worcester County (180)
Michigan
Alcona County (3)
Alger County (3)
Allegan County (49)
Alpena County (22)
Antrim County (7)
Arenac County (2)
Baraga County (1)
Barry County (3)
Bay County (10)
Benzie County (10)
Berrien County (68)
Branch County (53)
Calhoun County (27)
Cass County (33)
Charlevoix County (15)
Cheboygan County (59)
Chippewa County (6)
Clare County (2)
Clinton County (6)
Crawford County (4)
Delta County (35)
Dickinson County (8)
Eaton County (24)
Emmet County (79)
Genesee County (33)
Gogebic County (9)
Grand Traverse County (17)
Gratiot County (14)
Hillsdale County (18)
Houghton County (13)
Huron County (6)
Ingham County (108)
Ionia County (7)
Iosco County (11)
Iron County (8)
Isabella County (9)
Jackson County (30)
Kalamazoo County (40)
Kent County (17)
Keweenaw County (3)
Lake County (2)
Lapeer County (11)
Leelanau County (11)
Lenawee County (38)
Livingston County (27)
Luce County (1)
Mackinac County (68)
Macomb County (108)
Manistee County (24)
Marquette County (1)
Mason County (16)
Mecosta County (18)
Menominee County (8)
Midland County (1)
Monroe County (65)
Montcalm County (1)
Montmorency County (4)
Muskegon County (10)
Oakland County (215)
Oceana County (13)
Ogemaw County (2)
Otsego County (5)
Ottawa County (32)
Presque Isle County (27)
Saginaw County (7)
Saint Clair County (44)
Sanilac County (12)
Schoolcraft County (8)
Shiawassee County (25)
St. Joseph County (36)
Tuscola County (15)
Van Buren County (43)
Washtenaw County (108)
Wayne County (276)
Minnesota
Aitkin County (2)
Anoka County (18)
Becker County (2)
Beltrami County (5)
Big Stone County (5)
Blue Earth County (19)
Brown County (80)
Carlton County (6)
Carver County (15)
Cass County (1)
Chippewa County (1)
Chisago County (8)
Clay County (4)
Clearwater County (1)
Cook County (2)
Cottonwood County (6)
Crow Wing County (12)
Dakota County (37)
Dodge County (3)
Douglas County (1)
Faribault County (3)
Fillmore County (1)
Freeborn County (4)
Goodhue County (24)
Hennepin County (132)
Houston County (2)
Isanti County (3)
Itasca County (2)
Kanabec County (1)
Kandiyohi County (50)
Koochiching County (1)
Lac qui Parle County (6)
Lake County (23)
Lake of the Woods County (1)
Le Sueur County (5)
Lincoln County (1)
Lyon County (1)
Martin County (1)
McLeod County (10)
Meeker County (21)
Mille Lacs County (1)
Morrison County (45)
Mower County (6)
Murray County (3)
Nicollet County (71)
Nobles County (2)
Olmested County (1)
Olmsted County (9)
Otter Tail County (1)
Pine County (5)
Pipestone County (4)
Pope County (2)
Ramsey County (69)
Redwood County (19)
Renville County (41)
Rice County (9)
Rock County (1)
Roseau County (2)
Saint Louis County (94)
Scott County (9)
Sherburne County (3)
Sibley County (13)
Stearns County (26)
Steele County (7)
Stevens County (1)
Swift County (1)
Todd County (1)
Traverse County (4)
Wabasha County (15)
Wadena County (3)
Washington County (56)
Watonwan County (2)
Wilkin County (2)
Winona County (16)
Wright County (4)
Yellow Medicine County (8)
Mississippi
Adams County (162)
Alcorn County (36)
Amite County (14)
Attala County (8)
Benton County (1)
Bolivar County (23)
Calhoun County (4)
Carroll County (1)
Chickasaw County (23)
Choctaw County (15)
Claiborne County (129)
Clarke County (4)
Clay County (10)
Coahoma County (24)
Copiah County (11)
Covington County (5)
DeSoto County (9)
Forrest County (25)
Franklin County (1)
George County (1)
Greene County (4)
Grenada County (8)
Hancock County (31)
Harrison County (106)
Hinds County (160)
Holmes County (12)
Humphreys County (7)
Itawamba County (14)
Jackson County (55)
Jasper County (2)
Jefferson County (41)
Jones County (13)
Kemper County (7)
Lafayette County (26)
Lamar County (3)
Lauderdale County (65)
Lawrence County (5)
Leake County (4)
Lee County (73)
Leflore County (26)
Lincoln County (24)
Lowndes County (38)
Madison County (22)
Marion County (8)
Marshall County (15)
Monroe County (19)
Montgomery County (7)
Neshoba County (16)
Newton County (9)
Noxubee County (14)
Oktibbeha County (15)
Panola County (9)
Pearl River County (8)
Perry County (1)
Pike County (20)
Pontotoc County (20)
Prentiss County (6)
Quitman County (1)
Rankin County (14)
Scott County (6)
Sharkey County (2)
Simpson County (9)
Smith County (3)
Stone County (11)
Sunflower County (12)
Tallahatchie County (10)
Tate County (5)
Tishomingo County (20)
Tunica County (8)
Union County (10)
Walthall County (4)
Warren County (448)
Washington County (39)
Wayne County (16)
Webster County (4)
Wilkinson County (51)
Winston County (5)
Yalobusha County (2)
Yazoo County (18)
Missouri
Adair County (4)
Andrew County (2)
Atchison County (4)
Audrain County (15)
Barry County (8)
Barton County (7)
Bates County (23)
Benton County (1)
Boone County (15)
Buchanan County (57)
Butler County (6)
Caldwell County (7)
Callaway County (20)
Camden County (1)
Cape Girardeau County (57)
Carroll County (6)
Carter County (8)
Cass County (40)
Cedar County (12)
Chariton County (3)
Christian County (7)
Clark County (12)
Clay County (74)
Clinton County (3)
Cole County (30)
Cooper County (20)
Crawford County (23)
Dade County (5)
Dallas County (3)
Daviess County (6)
DeKalb County (2)
Dent County (2)
Douglas County (1)
Dunklin County (3)
Franklin County (82)
Gasconade County (43)
Gentry County (6)
Greene County (79)
Harrison County (4)
Henry County (7)
Hickory County (5)
Howard County (12)
Iron County (31)
Jackson County (279)
Jasper County (45)
Jefferson County (2)
Johnson County (19)
Knox County (2)
Laclede County (3)
Lafayette County (53)
Lawrence County (9)
Lewis County (6)
Lincoln County (3)
Linn County (33)
Livingston County (27)
Macon County (3)
Madison County (7)
Marion County (37)
McDonald County (1)
Mississippi County (3)
Moniteau County (9)
Monroe County (3)
Montgomery County (5)
Morgan County (2)
New Madrid County (6)
Newton County (37)
Nodaway County (8)
Ozark County (2)
Pemiscot County (4)
Perry County (2)
Pettis County (43)
Phelps County (29)
Pike County (4)
Platte County (72)
Polk County (3)
Pulaski County (3)
Ralls County (1)
Randolph County (3)
Saline County (6)
Schuyler County (1)
Scotland County (1)
Shannon County (2)
Shelby County (1)
St. Charles County (101)
St. Clair County (6)
St. Francois County (1)
St. Louis (425)
St. Louis County (361)
Ste. Genevieve County (7)
Stoddard County (2)
Stone County (7)
Sullivan County (1)
Taney County (2)
Texas County (2)
Vernon County (22)
Warren County (17)
Washington County (4)
Webster County (6)
Wright County (11)
Montana
Beaverhead County (43)
Big Horn County (49)
Blaine County (16)
Broadwater County (4)
Carbon County (22)
Cascade County (78)
Chouteau County (70)
Dawson County (2)
Deer Lodge County (9)
Fergus County (49)
Flathead County (13)
Gallatin County (47)
Garfield County (4)
Glacier County (12)
Granite County (27)
Hill County (24)
Jefferson County (7)
Judith Basin County (2)
Lake County (1)
Lewis and Clark County (22)
Lincoln County (4)
Madison County (64)
McCone County (6)
Meagher County (2)
Mineral County (23)
Missoula County (134)
Park County (17)
Phillips County (7)
Pondera County (1)
Powell County (20)
Ravalli County (35)
Richland County (1)
Roosevelt County (7)
Rosebud County (1)
Sanders County (9)
Silver Bow County (8)
Stillwater County (2)
Sweet Grass County (3)
Teton County (4)
Valley County (7)
Yellowstone County (9)
Nebraska
Adams County (2)
Antelope County (1)
Box Butte County (1)
Boyd County (1)
Brown County (2)
Buffalo County (31)
Burt County (1)
Butler County (1)
Cass County (11)
Cedar County (5)
Chase County (1)
Cherry County (4)
Cheyenne County (3)
Clay County (2)
Custer County (5)
Dawes County (11)
Dawson County (11)
Deuel County (15)
Dixon County (2)
Dodge County (5)
Douglas County (100)
Dundy County (2)
Fillmore County (6)
Franklin County (6)
Furnas County (1)
Gage County (33)
Garden County (14)
Greeley County (1)
Hall County (29)
Hamilton County (6)
Harlan County (2)
Hitchcock County (4)
Holt County (2)
Howard County (2)
Jefferson County (2)
Johnson County (7)
Kearney County (8)
Keith County (28)
Lancaster County (22)
Lincoln County (19)
Loup County (1)
Merrick County (3)
Morrill County (14)
Nemaha County (8)
Nuckolls County (2)
Otoe County (13)
Perkins County (2)
Phelps County (2)
Pierce County (1)
Platte County (34)
Polk County (1)
Red Willow County (2)
Richardson County (1)
Saline County (9)
Sarpy County (6)
Saunders County (8)
Scotts Bluff County (32)
Seward County (8)
Sioux County (5)
Thayer County (8)
Valley County (2)
Washington County (13)
Webster County (8)
York County (7)
Nevada
Carson City (40)
Churchill County (29)
Clark County (174)
Douglas County (85)
Elko County (59)
Esmeralda County (20)
Eureka County (19)
Humboldt County (27)
Lander County (20)
Lincoln County (31)
Lyon County (34)
Mineral County (12)
Nye County (53)
Pershing County (5)
Storey County (84)
Washoe County (74)
White Pine County (26)
New Hampshire
Belknap County (15)
Carroll County (29)
Cheshire County (18)
Coos County (34)
Grafton County (124)
Hillsborough County (31)
Merrimack (1)
Merrimack County (113)
Rockingham County (104)
Strafford County (16)
Sullivan County (23)
New Jersey
Atlantic County (105)
Bergen County (397)
Burlington County (244)
Camden County (100)
Cape May County (60)
Cumberland County (24)
Essex County (145)
Gloucester County (50)
Hudson County (70)
Hunterdon County (354)
Mercer County (280)
Middlesex County (196)
Monmouth County (229)
Morris County (352)
Ocean County (47)
Passaic County (127)
Salem County (56)
Somerset County (157)
Sussex County (78)
Union County (110)
Warren County (96)
New Mexico
Bernalillo County (36)
Catron County (7)
Chaves County (29)
Cibola County (16)
Colfax County (19)
Curry County (3)
De Baca County (6)
Doña Ana County (46)
Eddy County (17)
Grant County (26)
Guadalupe County (10)
Harding County (2)
Hidalgo County (15)
Lea County (7)
Lincoln County (61)
Los Alamos County (1)
Luna County (20)
McKinley County (12)
Mora County (37)
Otero County (19)
Quay County (13)
Rio Arriba County (33)
Roosevelt County (5)
San Juan County (20)
San Miguel County (23)
Sandoval County (26)
Santa Fe County (82)
Sierra County (14)
Socorro County (36)
Taos County (22)
Torrance County (14)
Union County (20)
Valencia County (5)
New York
Albany County (328)
Allegany County (26)
Bronx County (55)
Broome County (54)
Cattaraugus County (56)
Cayuga County (149)
Chautauqua County (209)
Chemung County (87)
Chenango County (80)
Clinton County (99)
Columbia County (194)
Cortland County (42)
Delaware County (65)
Dutchess County (292)
Erie County (556)
Essex County (172)
Franklin County (48)
Fulton County (124)
Genesee County (86)
Greene County (87)
Hamilton County (14)
Herkimer County (94)
Jefferson County (137)
Kings County (169)
Lewis County (7)
Livingston County (120)
Madison County (71)
Monroe County (344)
Montgomery County (182)
Nassau County (227)
New York County (1214)
Niagara County (327)
Oneida County (165)
Onondaga County (154)
Ontario County (138)
Orange County (464)
Orleans (1)
Orleans County (118)
Oswego County (78)
Otsego County (56)
Putnam County (114)
Queens County (68)
Rensselaer County (149)
Richmond County (54)
Rockland County (253)
Saratoga County (456)
Schenectady County (151)
Schoharie County (99)
Schuyler County (28)
Seneca County (90)
St. Lawrence County (146)
Steuben County (55)
Suffolk County (376)
Sullivan County (120)
Tioga County (37)
Tompkins County (47)
Ulster County (222)
Warren County (144)
Washington County (142)
Wayne County (116)
Westchester County (196)
Wyoming County (45)
Yates County (27)
North Carolina
Alamance County (122)
Alleghany County (6)
Anson County (12)
Ashe County (4)
Avery County (11)
Beaufort County (40)
Bertie County (18)
Bladen County (10)
Brunswick County (62)
Buncombe County (90)
Burke County (20)
Cabarrus County (18)
Caldwell County (7)
Camden County (6)
Carteret County (54)
Caswell County (17)
Catawba County (13)
Chatham County (16)
Cherokee County (14)
Chowan County (31)
Clay County (4)
Cleveland County (24)
Columbus County (4)
Craven County (56)
Cumberland County (111)
Currituck County (39)
Dare County (84)
Davidson County (22)
Davie County (14)
Duplin County (9)
Durham County (45)
Edgecombe County (29)
Forsyth County (189)
Franklin County (7)
Gaston County (32)
Gates County (7)
Graham County (3)
Granville County (13)
Greene County (9)
Guilford County (193)
Halifax County (52)
Harnett County (31)
Haywood County (34)
Henderson County (71)
Hertford County (20)
Hoke County (6)
Hyde County (11)
Iredell County (22)
Jackson County (9)
Johnston County (77)
Jones County (1)
Lee County (4)
Lenoir County (44)
Lincoln County (27)
Macon County (18)
Madison County (17)
Martin County (6)
McDowell County (12)
Mecklenburg County (56)
Mitchell County (9)
Montgomery County (10)
Moore County (16)
Nash County (20)
New Hanover County (102)
Northampton County (14)
Onslow County (20)
Orange County (37)
Pasquotank County (22)
Pender County (17)
Perquimans County (7)
Pitt County (21)
Polk County (24)
Randolph County (6)
Richmond County (21)
Robeson County (17)
Rockingham County (28)
Rowan County (41)
Rutherford County (32)
Sampson County (7)
Scotland County (28)
Stanly County (1)
Stokes County (18)
Surry County (18)
Swain County (60)
Transylvania County (36)
Tyrrell County (5)
Union County (7)
Vance County (7)
Wake County (118)
Warren County (16)
Washington County (47)
Watauga County (23)
Wayne County (32)
Wilkes County (21)
Wilson County (18)
Yadkin County (14)
Yancey County (8)
North Dakota
Adams County (3)
Barnes County (1)
Billings County (47)
Bowman County (2)
Burleigh County (8)
Cass County (6)
Dickey County (4)
Lamoure County (6)
McIntosh County (2)
McKenzie County (12)
McLean County (1)
Mercer County (2)
Morton County (2)
Pierce County (1)
Richland County (1)
Sioux County (1)
Stark County (8)
Stutsman County (10)
Williams County (36)
Ohio
Adams County (25)
Allen County (55)
Ashland County (23)
Ashtabula County (70)
Athens County (47)
Auglaize County (44)
Belmont County (49)
Brown County (39)
Butler County (101)
Carroll County (8)
Champaign County (65)
Clark County (66)
Clermont County (77)
Clinton County (38)
Columbiana County (48)
Coshocton County (41)
Crawford County (17)
Cuyahoga County (188)
Darke County (57)
Defiance County (33)
Delaware County (70)
Erie County (76)
Fairfield County (66)
Fayette County (27)
Franklin County (385)
Fulton County (12)
Gallia County (28)
Geauga County (29)
Greene County (89)
Guernsey County (29)
Hamilton County (172)
Hancock County (38)
Hardin County (42)
Harrison County (22)
Henry County (8)
Highland County (18)
Hocking County (20)
Holmes County (7)
Huron County (13)
Jackson County (18)
Jefferson County (44)
Knox County (31)
Lake County (44)
Lawrence County (11)
Licking County (74)
Logan County (140)
Lorain County (43)
Lucas County (113)
Madison County (23)
Mahoning County (58)
Marion County (30)
Medina County (15)
Meigs County (51)
Mercer County (63)
Miami County (91)
Monroe County (8)
Montgomery County (575)
Morgan County (38)
Morrow County (14)
Muskingum County (60)
Noble County (13)
Ottawa County (36)
Paulding County (11)
Perry County (24)
Pickaway County (31)
Pike County (16)
Portage County (29)
Preble County (29)
Putnam County (22)
Richland County (28)
Ross County (42)
Sandusky County (42)
Scioto County (35)
Seneca County (19)
Shelby County (44)
Stark County (52)
Summit County (95)
Trumbull County (38)
Tuscarawas County (50)
Union County (60)
Van Wert County (19)
Vinton County (17)
Warren County (77)
Washington County (103)
Wayne County (10)
Williams County (18)
Wood County (50)
Wyandot County (24)
Oklahoma
Atoka County (8)
Beaver County (3)
Beckham County (2)
Bryan County (10)
Caddo County (8)
Canadian County (3)
Carter County (11)
Cherokee County (8)
Choctaw County (7)
Cimarron County (7)
Cleveland County (7)
Comanche County (18)
Cotton County (1)
Craig County (5)
Creek County (16)
Custer County (1)
Delaware County (3)
Dewey County (2)
Garfield County (6)
Garvin County (1)
Greer County (2)
Harmon County (1)
Haskell County (3)
Hughes County (1)
Jefferson County (4)
Kay County (22)
Kingfisher County (2)
Kiowa County (3)
Latimer County (1)
Le Flore County (6)
Lincoln County (17)
Logan County (28)
Love County (3)
Major County (1)
Marshall County (1)
Mayes County (12)
McClain County (6)
McCurtain County (7)
McIntosh County (20)
Murray County (1)
Muskogee County (35)
Oklahoma County (62)
Okmulgee County (3)
Osage County (21)
Ottawa County (19)
Payne County (3)
Pittsburg County (8)
Pontotoc County (2)
Roger Mills County (3)
Rogers County (24)
Sequoyah County (3)
Stephens County (14)
Texas County (11)
Tillman County (3)
Tulsa County (63)
Wagoner County (15)
Washington County (2)
Washita County (8)
Woods County (1)
Woodward County (1)
Oregon
Baker County (63)
Benton County (40)
Clackamas County (86)
Clatsop County (58)
Columbia County (9)
Coos County (25)
Crook County (3)
Curry County (11)
Deschutes County (24)
Douglas County (26)
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA, continued
Oregon, continued
Gilliam County (2)
Grant County (21)
Harney County (2)
Hood River County (27)
Jackson County (98)
Jefferson County (11)
Josephine County (34)
Klamath County (79)
Lake County (33)
Lane County (59)
Lincoln County (13)
Linn County (3)
Malheur County (24)
Marion County (16)
Morrow County (3)
Multnomah County (24)
Polk County (6)
Sherman County (3)
Tillamook County (19)
Umatilla County (64)
Union County (12)
Wallowa County (20)
Wasco County (50)
Washington County (2)
Wheeler County (8)
Yamhill County (7)
Pennsylvania
Adams County (1305)
Allegheny County (386)
Armstrong County (21)
Beaver County (143)
Bedford County (69)
Berks County (129)
Blair County (89)
Bradford County (98)
Bucks County (221)
Butler County (24)
Cambria County (73)
Cameron County (8)
Carbon County (61)
Centre County (167)
Chester County (221)
Clarion County (10)
Clearfield County (61)
Clinton County (18)
Columbia County (52)
Crawford County (134)
Cumberland County (321)
Dauphin County (277)
Delaware County (186)
Elk County (4)
Erie County (198)
Fayette County (86)
Forest County (16)
Franklin County (151)
Fulton County (22)
Greene County (23)
Huntingdon County (41)
Indiana County (26)
Jefferson County (11)
Juniata County (15)
Lackawanna County (260)
Lancaster County (302)
Lawrence County (18)
Lebanon County (60)
Lehigh County (64)
Luzerne County (159)
Lycoming County (101)
McKean County (23)
Mercer County (21)
Mifflin County (39)
Monroe County (74)
Montgomery County (234)
Montour County (10)
Northampton County (156)
Northumberland County (53)
Perry County (44)
Philadelphia County (701)
Pike County (49)
Potter County (24)
Schuylkill County (53)
Snyder County (18)
Somerset County (71)
Sullivan County (37)
Susquehanna County (32)
Tioga County (34)
Union County (49)
Venango County (65)
Warren County (28)
Washington County (76)
Wayne County (60)
Westmoreland County (96)
Wyoming County (26)
York County (207)
Puerto Rico
San Juan Municipality (17)
Toa Baja Municipality (4)
Rhode Island
Bristol County (3)
Kent County (12)
Newport County (110)
Providence County (101)
Washington County (43)
South Carolina
Abbeville County (74)
Aiken County (91)
Allendale County (16)
Anderson County (164)
Bamberg County (36)
Barnwell County (44)
Beaufort County (134)
Berkeley County (92)
Calhoun County (16)
Charleston County (614)
Cherokee County (67)
Chester County (42)
Chesterfield County (19)
Clarendon County (56)
Colleton County (40)
Darlington County (69)
Dillon County (24)
Dorchester County (33)
Edgefield County (63)
Fairfield County (30)
Florence County (72)
Georgetown County (100)
Greenville County (308)
Greenwood County (99)
Hampton County (24)
Horry County (197)
Jasper County (36)
Kershaw County (98)
Lancaster County (56)
Laurens County (53)
Lee County (24)
Lexington County (59)
Marion County (24)
Marlboro County (39)
McCormick County (36)
Newberry County (38)
Oconee County (63)
Orangeburg County (60)
Pickens County (116)
Richland County (313)
Saluda County (32)
Spartanburg County (125)
Sumter County (67)
Union County (35)
Williamsburg County (29)
York County (127)
South Dakota
Aurora County (3)
Beadle County (8)
Bennett County (1)
Bon Homme County (2)
Brookings (2)
Brookings County (11)
Brown County (40)
Brule County (6)
Buffalo County (1)
Butte County (4)
Campbell County (7)
Clark County (3)
Clay County (7)
Codington County (12)
Corson County (8)
Custer County (27)
Davison County (4)
Day County (15)
Deuel County (3)
Douglas County (1)
Edmunds County (4)
Fall River County (16)
Faulk County (2)
Grant County (1)
Haakon County (6)
Hamlin County (2)
Hand County (3)
Hanson County (2)
Harding County (1)
Hughes County (24)
Hutchinson County (5)
Hyde County (1)
Jackson County (18)
Jerauld County (8)
Jones County (2)
Kingsbury County (14)
Lake County (5)
Lawrence County (95)
Lincoln County (4)
Lyman County (5)
Marshall County (25)
McCook County (3)
McPherson County (7)
Meade County (5)
Miner County (3)
Minnehaha County (93)
Moody County (6)
Oglala Lakota County (3)
Pennington County (45)
Perkins County (2)
Potter County (2)
Roberts County (12)
Sanborn County (3)
Spink County (9)
Stanley County (24)
Sully County (2)
Turner County (2)
Union County (19)
Walworth County (23)
Yankton County (4)
Tennessee
Anderson County (61)
Bedford County (22)
Benton County (15)
Bledsoe County (7)
Blount County (31)
Bradley County (11)
Campbell County (11)
Cannon County (9)
Carroll County (22)
Carter County (22)
Cheatham County (3)
Chester County (5)
Claiborne County (9)
Clay County (6)
Cocke County (14)
Coffee County (35)
Crockett County (4)
Cumberland County (20)
Davidson County (417)
Decatur County (9)
Dekalb County (14)
Dickson County (20)
Dyer County (5)
Fayette County (16)
Fentress County (11)
Franklin County (31)
Gibson County (19)
Giles County (40)
Grainger County (11)
Greene County (74)
Grundy County (18)
Hamblen County (25)
Hamilton County (531)
Hancock County (1)
Hardeman County (15)
Hardin County (560)
Hawkins County (30)
Haywood County (14)
Henderson County (49)
Henry County (12)
Hickman County (7)
Humphreys County (20)
Jackson County (7)
Jefferson County (22)
Johnson County (4)
Knox County (140)
Lake County (9)
Lauderdale County (15)
Lawrence County (29)
Lewis County (12)
Lincoln County (14)
Loudon County (15)
Macon County (18)
Madison County (46)
Marion County (20)
Marshall County (2)
Maury County (58)
McMinn County (17)
McNairy County (17)
Meigs County (27)
Monroe County (33)
Montgomery County (57)
Moore County (4)
Obion County (24)
Overton County (10)
Perry County (6)
Pickett County (3)
Polk County (7)
Putnam County (18)
Rhea County (12)
Roane County (10)
Robertson County (37)
Rutherford County (160)
Scott County (2)
Sequatchie County (3)
Sevier County (75)
Shelby County (405)
Smith County (11)
Stewart County (82)
Sullivan County (64)
Sumner County (59)
Tipton County (17)
Trousdale County (4)
Unicoi County (4)
Union County (5)
Van Buren County (4)
Warren County (23)
Washington County (56)
Wayne County (21)
Weakley County (3)
White County (20)
Williamson County (262)
Wilson County (38)
Texas
Anderson County (21)
Andrews County (14)
Angelina County (52)
Aransas County (59)
Archer County (2)
Armstrong County (23)
Atascosa County (40)
Austin County (22)
Bailey County (11)
Bandera County (18)
Bastrop County (30)
Baylor County (1)
Bee County (16)
Bell County (74)
Bexar County (221)
Blanco County (22)
Borden County (3)
Bosque County (2)
Bowie County (8)
Brazoria County (62)
Brazos County (27)
Brewster County (47)
Briscoe County (13)
Brown County (12)
Burleson County (22)
Burnet County (73)
Caldwell County (15)
Calhoun County (19)
Callahan County (44)
Cameron County (66)
Camp County (17)
Carson County (34)
Cass County (2)
Castro County (13)
Chambers County (22)
Cherokee County (35)
Childress County (9)
Clay County (4)
Cochran County (4)
Coke County (33)
Coleman County (36)
Collin County (17)
Collingsworth County (11)
Colorado County (37)
Comal County (26)
Comanche County (19)
Concho County (14)
Cooke County (16)
Coryell County (10)
Cottle County (6)
Crane County (6)
Crockett County (32)
Crosby County (32)
Culberson County (17)
Dallam County (11)
Dallas (2)
Dallas County (158)
Dawson County (4)
Deaf Smith County (15)
Delta County (6)
Denton County (24)
DeWitt County (28)
Dickens County (9)
Dimmit County (2)
Donley County (12)
Duval County (1)
Eastland County (37)
Ector County (51)
Edwards County (9)
El Paso County (130)
Ellis County (10)
Erath County (24)
Falls County (10)
Fannin County (13)
Fayette County (48)
Fisher County (8)
Floyd County (19)
Foard County (10)
Fort Bend County (35)
Franklin County (5)
Freestone County (12)
Frio County (1)
Gaines County (2)
Galveston County (290)
Garza County (26)
Gillespie County (101)
Glasscock County (4)
Goliad County (36)
Gonzales County (33)
Gray County (20)
Grayson County (38)
Gregg County (71)
Grimes County (14)
Guadalupe County (12)
Hale County (33)
Hall County (9)
Hamilton County (6)
Hansford County (15)
Hardeman County (15)
Hardin County (6)
Harris County (276)
Harrison County (23)
Hartley County (7)
Haskell County (6)
Hays County (50)
Hemphill County (26)
Henderson County (19)
Hidalgo County (1)
Hill County (40)
Hockley County (8)
Hood County (25)
Hopkins County (9)
Houston County (29)
Howard County (16)
Hudspeth County (14)
Hunt County (20)
Hutchinson County (23)
Irion County (7)
Jack County (14)
Jackson County (11)
Jasper County (20)
Jeff Davis County (23)
Jefferson County (41)
Johnson County (7)
Jones County (35)
Karnes County (18)
Kaufman County (92)
Kendall County (16)
Kenedy County (4)
Kent County (6)
Kerr County (16)
Kimble County (42)
King County (2)
Kinney County (39)
Kleberg County (6)
Knox County (7)
La Salle County (8)
Lamar County (41)
Lamb County (9)
Lampasas County (13)
Lavaca County (29)
Lee County (13)
Leon County (5)
Liberty County (28)
Limestone County (7)
Lipscomb County (19)
Live Oak County (7)
Llano County (24)
Loving County (6)
Lubbock County (73)
Lynn County (10)
Madison County (6)
Marion County (36)
Martin County (9)
Mason County (17)
Matagorda County (15)
Maverick County (7)
McCulloch County (21)
McLennan County (30)
McMullen County (11)
Medina County (23)
Menard County (27)
Midland County (30)
Milam County (31)
Mills County (17)
Mitchell County (27)
Montague County (17)
Montgomery County (26)
Moore County (9)
Morris County (12)
Motley County (12)
Nacogdoches County (40)
Navarro County (66)
Newton County (25)
Nolan County (10)
Nueces County (49)
Ochiltree County (10)
Oldham County (11)
Orange County (58)
Palo Pinto County (13)
Panola County (9)
Parker County (11)
Parmer County (13)
Pecos County (22)
Polk County (27)
Potter (1)
Potter County (69)
Presidio County (26)
Rains County (8)
Randall County (48)
Reagan County (9)
Real County (9)
Red River County (15)
Reeves County (20)
Refugio County (14)
Roberts County (8)
Robertson County (11)
Rockwall County (3)
Runnels County (53)
Rusk County (3)
Sabine County (27)
San Augustine County (6)
San Jacinto County (12)
San Patricio County (16)
San Saba County (1)
Schleicher County (13)
Scurry County (50)
Shackelford County (59)
Shelby County (10)
Sherman County (5)
Smith County (100)
Somervell County (7)
Starr County (11)
Stephens County (8)
Sterling County (7)
Stonewall County (9)
Sutton County (30)
Swisher County (22)
Tarrant County (123)
Taylor County (89)
Terrell County (7)
Terry County (18)
Throckmorton County (11)
Titus County (7)
Tom Green County (75)
Travis County (377)
Trinity County (6)
Tyler County (5)
Upshur County (19)
Upton County (5)
Uvalde County (26)
Val Verde County (39)
Van Zandt County (21)
Victoria County (28)
Walker County (44)
Waller County (19)
Ward County (11)
Washington County (42)
Webb County (3)
Wharton County (24)
Wheeler County (29)
Wichita County (21)
Wilbarger County (17)
Willacy County (3)
Williamson County (232)
Wilson County (15)
Winkler County (14)
Wise County (28)
Wood County (67)
Yoakum County (2)
Young County (24)
Zapata County (5)
Zavala County (8)
Utah
Beaver County (19)
Box Elder County (60)
Cache County (38)
Carbon County (39)
Daggett County (2)
Davis County (12)
Duchesne County (4)
Emery County (26)
Garfield County (37)
Grand County (19)
Iron County (58)
Juab County (26)
Kane County (118)
Millard County (33)
Morgan County (1)
Piute County (3)
Rich County (7)
Salt Lake City (1)
Salt Lake County (177)
San Juan County (40)
Sanpete County (67)
Sevier County (30)
Summit County (9)
Tooele County (24)
Uintah County (12)
Utah County (112)
Wasatch County (1)
Washington County (130)
Wayne County (18)
Weber County (27)
Vermont
Addison County (69)
Bennington County (51)
Caledonia County (24)
Chittenden County (120)
Essex County (10)
Franklin County (19)
Grand Isle County (11)
Lamoille County (9)
Orange County (30)
Orleans County (20)
Rutland County (90)
Washington County (17)
Windham County (50)
Windsor County (58)
Virgin Islands
Virginia
Accomack County (80)
Albemarle County (82)
Alexandria (270)
Alleghany County (19)
Amelia County (33)
Amherst County (22)
Appomattox County (59)
Arlington County (366)
Augusta County (51)
Bath County (23)
Bedford County (36)
Bland County (6)
Botetourt County (32)
Bristol (8)
Brunswick County (41)
Buchanan County (2)
Buckingham County (29)
Buena Vista (1)
Campbell County (19)
Caroline County (60)
Carroll County (9)
Charles City County (65)
Charlotte County (36)
Charlottesville (47)
Chesapeake (48)
Chesterfield County (212)
Clarke County (65)
Colonial Heights (19)
Covington (5)
Craig County (5)
Culpeper County (97)
Cumberland County (21)
Danville (31)
Dickenson County (13)
Dinwiddie County (128)
Emporia (23)
Essex County (27)
Fairfax (43)
Fairfax County (455)
Falls Church (42)
Fauquier County (91)
Floyd County (5)
Fluvanna County (17)
Franklin (15)
Franklin County (23)
Frederick County (117)
Fredericksburg (392)
Galax (4)
Giles County (14)
Gloucester County (61)
Goochland County (23)
Grayson County (16)
Greene County (7)
Greensville County (5)
Halifax County (22)
Hampton (135)
Hanover County (272)
Harrisonburg (22)
Henrico County (316)
Henry County (8)
Highland County (23)
Hopewell (65)
Isle of Wight County (40)
James City County (197)
King and Queen County (21)
King George County (20)
King William County (27)
Lancaster County (27)
Lee County (24)
Lexington (49)
Loudoun County (240)
Louisa County (34)
Lunenburg County (13)
Lynchburg (116)
Madison County (29)
Manassas (67)
Manassas Park (2)
Martinsville (5)
Mathews County (22)
Mecklenburg County (33)
Middlesex County (39)
Montgomery County (63)
Nelson County (29)
New Kent County (45)
Newport News (139)
Norfolk (107)
Northampton County (44)
Northumberland County (22)
Norton (3)
Nottoway County (34)
Orange County (123)
Page County (65)
Patrick County (29)
Petersburg (156)
Pittsylvania County (20)
Poquoson (1)
Portsmouth (95)
Powhatan County (26)
Prince Edward County (60)
Prince George County (32)
Prince William County (465)
Pulaski County (22)
Radford (8)
Rappahannock County (44)
Richmond (446)
Richmond County (9)
Roanoke (49)
Roanoke County (17)
Rockbridge County (40)
Rockingham County (67)
Russell County (14)
Salem (16)
Scott County (30)
Shenandoah County (113)
Smyth County (25)
Southampton County (24)
Spotsylvania County (380)
Stafford County (165)
Staunton (35)
Suffolk (54)
Surry County (33)
Sussex County (22)
Tazewell County (26)
Virginia Beach (74)
Warren County (38)
Washington County (32)
Waynesboro (13)
Westmoreland County (83)
Williamsburg (45)
Winchester (123)
Wise County (24)
Wythe County (26)
York County (159)
Washington
Asotin County (7)
Benton County (2)
Chelan County (3)
Clallam County (10)
Clark County (48)
Columbia County (5)
Cowlitz County (4)
Franklin County (8)
Grant County (13)
Grays Harbor County (5)
Hood River County (1)
Island County (26)
Jefferson County (18)
King County (113)
Kitsap County (21)
Kittitas County (12)
Klickitat County (9)
Lewis County (7)
Lincoln County (1)
Mason County (3)
Okanogan County (8)
Pacific County (12)
Pend Oreille County (1)
Pierce County (44)
Skagit County (21)
Skamania County (6)
Snohomish County (15)
Spokane County (25)
Thurston County (17)
Wahkiakum County (3)
Walla Walla County (8)
Whatcom County (20)
Whitman County (2)
Yakima County (20)
West Virginia
Barbour County (29)
Berkeley County (101)
Boone County (16)
Braxton County (7)
Brooke County (30)
Cabell County (35)
Calhoun County (7)
Clay County (6)
Doddridge County (9)
Fayette County (64)
Gilmer County (8)
Grant County (22)
Greenbrier County (62)
Hampshire County (70)
Hancock County (22)
Hardy County (23)
Harrison County (24)
Jackson County (16)
Jefferson County (310)
Kanawha County (77)
Lewis County (11)
Lincoln County (3)
Logan County (7)
Marion County (29)
Marshall County (25)
Mason County (42)
McDowell County (4)
Mercer County (21)
Mineral County (24)
Mingo County (5)
Monongalia County (87)
Monroe County (39)
Morgan County (81)
Nicholas County (27)
Ohio County (74)
Pendleton County (41)
Pleasants County (5)
Pocahontas County (53)
Preston County (33)
Putnam County (21)
Raleigh County (22)
Randolph County (80)
Ritchie County (9)
Roane County (8)
Summers County (21)
Taylor County (18)
Tucker County (19)
Tyler County (6)
Upshur County (10)
Wayne County (11)
Webster County (3)
Wetzel County (8)
Wirt County (5)
Wood County (44)
Wyoming County (18)
Wisconsin
Adams County (8)
Ashland County (14)
Barron County (4)
Bayfield County (16)
Brown County (98)
Buffalo County (8)
Burnett County (5)
Calumet County (9)
Chippewa County (66)
Clark County (27)
Columbia County (53)
Crawford County (24)
Dane County (429)
Dodge County (20)
Door County (101)
Douglas County (19)
Dunn County (17)
Eau Claire County (80)
Fond du Lac County (34)
Forest County (3)
Grant County (25)
Green County (8)
Green Lake County (11)
Iowa County (19)
Iron County (32)
Jackson County (25)
Jefferson County (31)
Juneau County (17)
Kenosha County (38)
Kewaunee County (35)
La Crosse County (26)
Lafayette County (23)
Langlade County (9)
Lincoln County (6)
Manitowoc County (114)
Marathon County (35)
Marinette County (15)
Marquette County (11)
Menominee County (3)
Milwaukee County (496)
Monroe County (17)
Oconto County (11)
Oneida County (10)
Outagamie County (20)
Ozaukee County (110)
Pepin County (6)
Pierce County (5)
Polk County (18)
Portage County (26)
Price County (7)
Racine County (37)
Richland County (15)
Rock County (32)
Rusk County (5)
Sauk County (46)
Sawyer County (9)
Shawano County (8)
Sheboygan County (44)
St. Croix County (19)
Taylor County (2)
Trempealeau County (15)
Vernon County (27)
Vilas County (13)
Walworth County (17)
Washburn County (3)
Washington County (48)
Waukesha County (114)
Waupaca County (35)
Waushara County (8)
Winnebago County (46)
Wood County (54)
Wyoming
Albany County (41)
Big Horn County (34)
Campbell County (2)
Carbon County (60)
Converse County (34)
Crook County (44)
Fremont County (94)
Goshen County (67)
Hot Springs County (22)
Johnson County (31)
Laramie County (64)
Lincoln County (27)
Natrona County (98)
Niobrara County (19)
Park County (182)
Platte County (48)
Sheridan County (95)
Sublette County (36)
Sweetwater County (83)
Teton County (83)
Uinta County (58)
Washakie County (15)
Weston County (17)
 
VANUATU
Shefa
 
Paid Advertisement
May. 30, 2020