Fieldsboro in Burlington County, New Jersey — The American Northeast (Mid-Atlantic)
REMOVED
SEE LOCATION SECTION

Borough of Fieldsboro

Veterans Memorial

Inscription. Ashworth, Harry Bailey, Charles Bailey, Robert Bell, Donald Bell, Frank, Jr Bell, Gerald Bell, Gordon Bentz, George Bentz, Russell Billingham, Neil Bozarth, Clarence Bozarth, Harry Bozarth, Jack Bozarth, William Brettel, Jack Brettel, William Bulleck, Alvin Bulleck, Charles Bulleck, James Bulleck, Kenneth Bulleck, Stephen Bundy, Andrew Burkley, Frederick Carr, Thomas Cheeseman, Austin Cheeseman, Bruce Cheeseman, Charles Church, Thomas *Cloutier, Charles, Sr Cloutier, Charles, Jr Cochran, Jack Cochran, Richard Coleman, Chester Cottrell, Alvin Dallas, Joseph Dallas, Willard Dye, Theodore M. Evans, Paul Evans, William Fagans, George Fagans, James Fagans, Joseph Furth, Lawrence Glenk, Henry Glenn, James E., Jr Graham, Elwood Graham, Robert *Graham, William Green, Michael Hamilton, Allan Hamilton, Walter Hamilton, William E. Harbour, Joseph Harbour, Roberta Helmacy, Lance J. Helmacy, Michael D. Helmacy, Stephan Heuther, Frank Hunter, Robert Johnson, William Kesh, Andrew Krenper, William Kutarnia, William Lawson, James Lawson, Larry Lucas, Ralph Marrinie, Charles McDaniel, Walter Mich, Francis, Mich, George Miller, George Morton, Francis Nixon, Lawrence Palumbo, Nickolas Papp, Joseph Parker, Bowman Pitman, George Pitman, Jack Pitman, John Platt, Walter, Jr Potts, Clifford Potts, Dean Potts, Dorothy Potts, Edward Prokop, Joseph Reeder, Carl
Reeder, Thomas Reeve, Andrew Robby, Peter Rossall, Charles Rossall, Edgar Rossall, Howard Sadler, Lester Schultz, Victor Schuman, Earl Siler, Alvin Siler, James Silvasy, Elmer Silvasy, Julius Stimpson, Stanley Talpas, Michael, Sr Talpas, Michael, Jr Vanfleet, Kenneth Wargo, Lazzlo Weaver, Charles Weaver, Clinton Weaver, Donald Weaver, Kenneth S. Weaver, Lynn West, Frederick, Jr Wood, Clifford Wood, Granville Worth, John Yelensics, Ernest

Honoring Those Who Served