Smock in Fayette County, Pennsylvania — The American Northeast (Mid-Atlantic)

Smock Honor Roll

In Honor Of Those Who Have Served

Allowatt Frank • Arison Harold • Arison Kenneth • Arison Ralph • Arison Ronnie • Bacho John • Bacho Steve • Bartley James • Bayus Ernest • Bayus Albert • Batya Thomas • Beasley Alfred • Beasley James • Beercheck Joseph • Beercheck Mike • Bieniek Theodore • Bieniek Stanley • Billy Andrew • Billy Joseph • Billy Steve • Blaney Jack • Bonk Joseph • Boris Frank • Boris John • Boris Mike • Boris Julius • Bozek John • Bozek Joseph • Bozek Thomas • Brachna Ralph • Brachna Stanley • Breza John A. • Breza Paul E. • Briar Joseph • Briar Walter • Brown Alexander • Butchki Mike • Butchki Paul • Butler Israel • Cease Edward • Cease Rudy • Cease Walter • Chappella Joseph • Chappie Joe • Chappie Martin • Charison Leonard • Chernitsky Leonard • Chernitsky Ed R. • Chernitsky Thomas W. • Chernitsky Matthew S. • Cherry Walter • Cherry William • Chisar Alden • Chupella Joseph • Cicconi Francis • Cicconi Thomas D. • Clark Charles • Clark Robert H. • Conoline Guido • Conoline Sil • Contantine Anthony • Crossan Charles • Crossan Kenneth • Cunningham Richard • Cunningham Thomas • Cunningham Wilbert • Danko
Albert • Danko Frank • Danko Frank • Danko John • Danko John • Danko Mike • Davison Virgil • Dean George • Decosimo Joseph • Decosimo Robert D. • Deeds John Jr. • Deeds Michael • Deeds William • Dennis Ray • Dinardo Nick • Dudish Edward • Dudish Michael • Duffy Robert • Duffy William • Dupak Andrew • Dupak Edward • Dupak Steve • Franks Willis • Fleming Jacobs R. • Furnier Eugene • Furnier Playford • Fuse Ted • Fuse Walter • Fyalkovich Andy • Fyalkovich Joseph • Garbutt Clara Ann • Gilland George • Gilliand Grace • Gishnock Joseph • Gondora John • Grass Leon • Grenda Edward E. • Hagner William • Havlicheck Andrew • Henderson Charles W. • Herrington Charles • Hicks Bernard • Hicks John E. • Higinbotham Edward • Hill Charles • Hillen Minnie • Hoban Albert • Holland John • Holupka Mike • Holopka Walter • Holland Alfred • Holland Bert • Hosa Paul • Hosa Steve • Hovanic John • Hrubecz James • Hrubecz John Jr. • Hudak James • Hudak Joseph • Hudak Josephine • Hudik Charles • Hudik Mike • Hudock Chubby • Hudock Edward • Hurtuk John • Hurtuk Joseph • Hurtuk Mike • Humbert William • Janson Edward • Janson Pete • Jendral Paul • Jordan Harper • Jordan Herman • Kalamets Charles
• Kasel Louis • Kaso Edward • Kayla Andrew • Kayla Frank • Keefe William Jr. • Kieta Bernard • Kieta Leonard • Kieta Frank J. • King James • Kluska Frank • Kluska John • Kluska Joseph • Kluska Louis • Kluska Thomas • Kolasa Albert • Kolasa Frank • Kopachko John • Kopachko Joseph F. • Kostelnik Bernard • Krepps Harry • Kubitsky Daniel • Kubitsky Joseph • Kubitsky Steven • Lake Harold F. • Lee Wayne F. • Lengvarsky Martin • Lessick Bert • Lessick Edward • Lessick Frank • Lessick William • Love John • Lowther Robert • Lucente Antony • Magalotti Earnest • Magalotti Joseph • Magalotti Thomas • Marmol John • Marmol Mike • Martin Paul • Marinelli R • Marts George • Marvin James • Mays Robert • Maxin Joseph W. • McCann Frank • McCann James • McGill John • McGill Robert • MclLravey Frank Jr. • Miskanin Mike • Miskanin Paul • Mochnsky John • Mosako Paul • Moss Bill • Mosser Mick • Mosser William • Murin Andrew • Murin John • Nicols Emerson • Novak Stanley • Olear Andrew • Olear Leonard • Olear John • Olesh Edward • Oleyer John • Opatich Steve D. Jr. • Pantoriero Jack • Papimcak Joseph • Pataky John Jr. • Patterson Harry D. • Patterson Luke • Peroni Adolph • Peroni Victor • Peskie
Edward • Peskie John Sr. • Petrock Andrew J. • Petrock John • Petrosky George • Petrosky Joseph • Phelan Arthur • Phelan Thomas • Pindrock Andrew • Pindrock Anthony • Pindrock Joseph • Pochinski Joseph • Polkabla Bernard • Polkabla Theodore • Ponzurick Andrew Jr. • Poplarcheck Emil • Poplarcheck Jack • Pravlick Joseph • Pravlick Steve • Pravlik Edward • Price Ralph • Rabatin Steve • Rae Clarence • Rae Robert • Rafter James • Rankosky John • Rankosky Paul • Rarter James T. • Rayman Edward • Rayman Walter • Rebidas Anthony • Rebidas Michael • Rittenberger Joseph • Rittenhouse Lee • Rittenhouse Roger • Rollence Paul • Rollence Frank • Rosa Steve • Rossome George E. • Rozolosky Stanley • Ruffo Gregory • Ruffo Frank • Rusin Frank • Rusin Paul • Rutland L.B. • Sabatini Michael • Sabatini Nick • Sankovich John • Sankovich Joseph • Sankovich Steve • Sankovich Thomas • Santer John • Santer Michael A. • Seginack Edward • Seginack Michael • Seginack Robert • Seginack Willian • Seman John Jr. • Seman Joseph • Shaffer Thomas • Sharan John C. • Sharon Jack • Sherrian Jack C. • Shoenberg Walter • Shoenberger Frank • Shoenberger Waller • Sholets John • Siesky Calvin • Siesky Frank • Siesky Marion • Siesky Milton • Simon Wayne • Smocer Antony J. • Soohey Andrew • Soohey Steve • Sova Andrew • Sova John • Sparks Claude • Sparks Clayton • Sparks Clyde • Sparrow Edgar • Spiranac Matthew • Spooner Edward • Spooner Hennry • Stefanick Emery F. • Stefanik Paul • Stefanik Steve • Stewart George • Sterwart Leslie • Stewart Wilbur • Streble Edward • Streble Harold • Swearer James • Swearer Robert • Thomas Albert • Thomas Robert • Tran Alan • Tran Robert • Trynock Walter • Trynock Leo • Tuckish Steve Jr. • Tucker John • Turosak Martin • Turosak Fred • Turosak Steve • Turosak Thomas • Vandigo Donald • Vandigo Edward • Vargulish George • Vargulish Thomas • Varhach Andrew • Varhach John • Vaselenak John • Vaselenak Victor • Victor Martin • Vitikacs Francis • Volek John • Volek Simon Jr. • Volek Thomas • Verble Emil • Vrable Michael • Vrable Joseph • Vitikacs Eugene • Waggle John • Walker James • Walker Linus • Warnick Andrew • Warnick Edward • Warnick William • Washabaugh Floyd • Wassil George • Wassil George • Wassil Paul • Wontroba Edward • Westerberg Joseph • Wetula Alex W. • Wetula Henry • Wetula John • Wrable Joseph • Wrable Robert • Wretzel Donald • Yonker John • Yozie Albert • Yozie John • Zwacki Thomas • Zeleznock Joseph Jr. • Ziamal Jerry • Ziamal Rudolph • Zlamal Albert • Zimcosky Anthony • Zimcosky Stanley • Zimcosky William Jr.

Erected by Citizens of Smock, PA.