Uncasville in Montville in New London County, Connecticut — The American Northeast (New England)

Montville Honor Roll

1. Montville Honor Roll
Montville

Allen George · Amburn Clarence R. · Amburn Fred V. · Austin Rueben S. · Brouillard Henry · Brierly George · Bergman Walter · Bonville Bennie · &Starf;Bugbee Ernest E. · Babcock Newton · Brannigan Thomas · Babbitt Carl · Beckwith Henry W. · Blacker Charles H. · Blacker Francis · Berwish Nathan · Bullard Roger · Bouchard Leon A. · Bolles William · Bolger John · Craig Frank · Chapel Charles F. · Curtin Louis · Curtin Michael · Casavant Leo J. · Cooke Francois · ★Couture Paul · Comstock Chester · Casto Albert J. · Cordima Matt · Charitonchik Kondrat · Cohen Samuel · Curtin Edward M. · Chapman Florence · Dodds John · Dodds Robert · Driscoll Coenelius · Drinan William · Edwards pierpont · Fairbanks percy f. · Foley John · Geary Matthew · Geary Edward h. · Gilchrist Edward j. · Gilchrist Thomas w. · Gley August · Gradowy Joseph c. · Hagberg George a. · Haack Walter c. · Hirschman Lewis · Hartman William · Hickey Joseph L. · Holmes Earl C. · Home John B. · Hart Royston W. · Hatfoeld Harold · ★Hotchkiss Harold · Johnson Adolphus · Johnson Fred A. · Johnson Ernest T. · Johnson George E. · Killeen Edmund · Killeen John · Kennerson Robert A. · Kelly Edward · Kelly John · Kent Frederick L. · Kent Harry · ★Kutia John · Kaplan Robert · Kezie Isadore · Kinnan Fred W. · Kessler
Robert · LaBounty L.J. Jr. · Lyman William · Lavoie Joseph Jr. · Lavoie Henry F. · Lambert Napoleon · Lebedvin Joseph · Lubogub Tony · Lynik Daniel · Labodowich Joseph · Lewandowski Frank · Merriman Arthur F. · Metcalf James · Mather Richard · Miner Joseph A. · Miller Lathrop M. · Muck Emil · Moloskya Tony · McFarlane George · Neff Dudley · ★Neggmun Izzie · Price Henry · Phillips James L.· Phillips Lewis J. · Plouff Armand L. · Peracca Andrew · Quinn Alice · Roselund Harold A. · Roselund Andrew · Rice Fred · Rogers Herbert W. · Rogers F. Edmund · Rogers Samuel R. · Rheaume Arthur L. · Rheaume Ovide · Rosen Phillip · Ramage Charles E. · Rezoloynitz Barney · Ragodwicz John · Rulishoyick Jacon · Richards Frederick · Sheehan Edward L. · Shaffner Lewis · Stockieurers Joseph · Smith Lymen E. · Spencer Fred · Sedquick Charles W. · Sandberg Silas · Sheldon Fred · Tefft Robert A. · Ureckana Alex · Volgetanz John F. · Volgetanz Frederick · Whiting Howard · Yardusky William · Zurick Joseph · Zararick Antone

2. Montville Honor Roll