Penacook in Merrimack County, New Hampshire — The American Northeast (New England)

In Honor of Penacook Veterans

Spanish American War
and the
Philippine Insurrection
Fred Keefe Co. C

Charles T. Brooks   Company C · William J. Corbett   Company C · James H. Driscoll   Company C · John E. Ferrin   Company C · Ceorce C. Norris   Company C · Cale Dudley   Company E · Ernest Royce   Company E · John A. Royce   Company E · James H Wooley   Company E · James E. Fife   Company G · Napoleon N. Miner   Company G · Edward H. Macmare   Company H · Alonzo M. Nutting   Company H · John H. Roberts   Company H · Thomas Rouse   Company H · James W. Shea   Company H · Joseph A, Florence   Philippines 26th. In. · John T. Parkinson   Philippines Co. H 22 U. S. A · Fred V. Terry   Navy

In Memory Of
Nelson J. Laclair