Bolton in Tolland County, Connecticut — The American Northeast (New England)

Bolton Veterans Monument and Honor Roll

Bolton Veterans
Monument
and
Honor Roll

Donald B. Caldwell, Sr. Anthony Fiano Paul Fiano Michele Giglio Robert D. Murdock Morris Silverstein David C. Toomey, Jr. Arnold Tobias★ Conrad Tobias Gerhart Tobias Robert E. Gowdy
Vietnam 1964 — 1975
Richard Amundsen Arthur Clark John Fiano Gordon Fish Stephen Geer★ Al Gruden William J. Lorentzen Robert Morra Christopher T. McCooe Wayne R. Nichols Peter N. Owren Wayne W. Rogers Arnold Sauer Victor J. Costanzo Douglas Smythe Donald Sauer Fred Sauer Harold Sauer Anthony J. Sobol III Kenneth Stephenson Richard G. Stevenson Henry Thompson Edith M. Toomey Paul M. Toomey William Ursin, Jr.★ James B. Wilson Lee A. Williamson, Jr. Gregory W. Carini Gerald Plante
World War II 1941 — 1946
Ernest Andrews Aldo Ansaldi Ralph A. Broll Thomas Carpenter Kingsley B. Carpenter Walter E. Chamberlain Louis Connors Edward P. Dedosser John Dietrichsen Louis C. Dimock,
2. Bolton Veterans Monument and Honor Roll
Jr. Richard F. Dimock George Downing James Downing Nathan W. Ellis Prescott H. Finlay William E. Fish Albert J. Franceschene Albert Giglio Harry Giglio William Dowdy Harold C. Hagenow Seward Harris Clarence Hoar Harold Hoar Warren G. Hoar Andrew K. Hutchinson★ Philip A. Hutchinson John B. Hutt Herbert N. Jensen Raymond Jewell Carl W. Johnson R. Kneeland Jones, Jr. Alfred Kleinschmidt Alfred S. Kline Andrew Kurys Louis J. Krugh Louis Lavigne Arthur Lloyd, Jr. C. Northam Loomis, Jr. George Maneggia Clyde G. Marshall Donald W. Massey Henry G. Massey Robert M. Massey Angelo Massolini John Massolini Achille Paggioli Michael Pesce Carson A. Reopell George H. Rich★ Charles A. Robbins, Jr. William W. Robbins John Robotto C. Earl Rogers James H. Rogers Kenneth G. Rogers Lester C. Saunders Louis E. Sillano Samuel Silverstein Robert S. Skinner Donald Tedford Samuel Valenti Frank Volpi Francis Warren Stuart S. Wells Elmer H. Wilson Thomas W. Wilson, Jr. Owen M. Wolf Albert Zuccaro
Kuwait 1990 — 1991
Erik Owren Eric M. Purvis
Afghanistan / Iraq 2002 —
Eugene Bacon James Barr Thomas Bothur Joshua Butler Michael Citroni Gerald Depold Christopher Gagner Michael Gurske William Jorgensen Quint
3. Bolton Monuments
Pospisil Shane Pospisil John Rolland Matthew M. Ryba Todd Saucier Matthew Simmons Joseph M. Spencer II Scott Stetz Jeffrey Walsh

More. Search the internet for Bolton Veterans Monument and Honor Roll.