Bolton in Tolland County, Connecticut — The American Northeast (New England)

Bolton Veterans Monument and Honor Roll

Bolton Veterans
Monument
and
Honor Roll

Donald B. Caldwell, Sr. · Anthony Fiano · Paul Fiano · Michele Giglio · Robert D. Murdock · Morris Silverstein · David C. Toomey, Jr. · Arnold Tobias★ · Conrad Tobias · Gerhart Tobias · Robert E. Gowdy
Vietnam   1964 — 1975
Richard Amundsen · Arthur Clark · John Fiano · Gordon Fish · Stephen Geer★ · Al Gruden · William J. Lorentzen · Robert Morra · Christopher T. McCooe · Wayne R. Nichols · Peter N. Owren · Wayne W. Rogers · Arnold Sauer · Victor J. Costanzo · Douglas Smythe · Donald Sauer · Fred Sauer · Harold Sauer · Anthony J. Sobol III · Kenneth Stephenson · Richard G. Stevenson · Henry Thompson · Edith M. Toomey · Paul M. Toomey · William Ursin, Jr.★ · James B. Wilson · Lee A. Williamson, Jr. · Gregory W. Carini · Gerald Plante
World War II   1941 — 1946
Ernest Andrews · Aldo Ansaldi · Ralph A. Broll · Thomas Carpenter · Kingsley B. Carpenter · Walter E. Chamberlain · Louis Connors · Edward P. Dedosser · John Dietrichsen · Louis C. Dimock, Jr. · Richard F. Dimock · George Downing · James Downing · Nathan W. Ellis · Prescott H. Finlay · William E. Fish · Albert J. Franceschene · Albert Giglio · Harry Giglio · William Dowdy · Harold
C. Hagenow · Seward Harris · Clarence Hoar · Harold Hoar · Warren G. Hoar · Andrew K. Hutchinson★ · Philip A. Hutchinson · John B. Hutt · Herbert N. Jensen · Raymond Jewell · Carl W. Johnson · R. Kneeland Jones, Jr. · Alfred Kleinschmidt · Alfred S. Kline · Andrew Kurys · Louis J. Krugh · Louis Lavigne · Arthur Lloyd, Jr. · C. Northam Loomis, Jr. · George Maneggia · Clyde G. Marshall · Donald W. Massey · Henry G. Massey · Robert M. Massey · Angelo Massolini · John Massolini · Achille Paggioli · Michael Pesce · Carson A. Reopell · George H. Rich★ · Charles A. Robbins, Jr. · William W. Robbins · John Robotto · C. Earl Rogers · James H. Rogers · Kenneth G. Rogers · Lester C. Saunders · Louis E. Sillano · Samuel Silverstein · Robert S. Skinner · Donald Tedford · Samuel Valenti · Frank Volpi · Francis Warren · Stuart S. Wells · Elmer H. Wilson · Thomas W. Wilson, Jr. · Owen M. Wolf · Albert Zuccaro
Kuwait   1990 — 1991
Erik Owren · Eric M. Purvis
Afghanistan / Iraq   2002 —
Eugene Bacon · James Barr · Thomas Bothur · Joshua Butler · Michael Citroni · Gerald Depold · Christopher Gagner · Michael Gurske · William Jorgensen · Quint Pospisil · Shane Pospisil · John Rolland · Matthew M. Ryba · Todd Saucier · Matthew Simmons · Joseph M. Spencer II · Scott Stetz · Jeffrey Walsh

2. Bolton Veterans Monument and Honor Roll
Military.