West Galway in Fulton County, New York — The American Northeast (Mid-Atlantic)

West Galway Honor Roll

Inscription. Baker, Walter H. • Baldwin, Lester • Bennett, Raymond • Blumquist, August • Canfield, Edward K. • Cantwell, Frank • Cavanaugh, James • Cuddihy, Michael • Durfee, Harold • Frederickson, Harold V. • Gardner, Robert • Gill, Emory • Glass, Roy • Hamilton, James • Keenan, Thomas F. • Killion, Louis • Leith, John F. • Masten, Fredrick L. • Phillips, Earl M. • Rudd, Earl J. • Russell, Harley R. • Shortsleeves, Loney • Stewart, Ralph F. • Stockwell, Jay B. • Taylor, Bernard • Van Der Kar, Walter • Whitehead, Ira W. • Winters, Harry C. • Wolff, Andrew C. • Wright, Howard F. Harry Barker • Warner Brown Sr. • Eugene Cieply Jr. • Raymond Dmyszewicz • Robert Hamilton • Andrew Hassfurter • Erwin Hudson * • Hollis Hudson • Harvey Jackson • Francis Kenney • William Larkin • Frank Lesniewski • Harold Lyons • Frank Maryzak* • John Millington • James Morreale • Joseph Morreale • Vernon Ouderkirk • Chester Petroski • Joseph Petroski • Zygmund Petroski • Harlan Reichel • Theodore Rokitowski • Howard Rumley • Charles Sanders • Elias Shapnek • Walter Shapnek • George Stangle • Richard Stokna • Donald Suits • Maurice Suits • Gregor Switzki • Phillip Switzki • Henry Szczombrowski • Joseph W. Yurgins

this topic list: Military.