Bourne in Barnstable County, Massachusetts — The American Northeast (New England)

Town Of Bourne World War I Memorial

1. Town Of Bourne World War I Memorial
Dedicated to the Citizens of
Who Devoted Themselves to the Cause of Freedom
And Served Their Country in the World War

Alves Gregory · Ames Alton C. · Angus Andrew H. · Ashley Harrison L. · Avery Harry L. · Bartelt Elmer E. · Bavo Lewis · Berry Ralph · Blackwell Preston L. · Blackwell Wallace H. · Bothfeld Harry J. · Bourne Edward · Bourne Phillip B. · Burgess Clifton E. · Burgess Leonard L. · Buxton Harold C. · Childs Guy P. · Christopulos George · Colbert Claude W. · Cook Elton L.H. · Coombs Bertram · Crump William R. Jr · Cunningham Elden M. · Daluja Joseph L. · Davis Clinton D. · Dean Edward K. · DeGrasse · George W.L. · DeGrasse Sylvester I. · Dora Antonio · Dyke Howard L. · Eldredge Kenneth M. · Eldredge C. Mervyn · Eldredge Alden C. · Eldredge Alden C. · Eldredge Edric II · Ellis, Leslie E. · Emmons Robert W. 2nd · Emmons Robert W. 3rd · Fuller Maurice L. · Fuller Frederick W. · Garland James A. · Gibbs Clarence E. · Gibbs Jesse S. · Gibbs Robert E. · Gibbs Robert · Gifford Raymond M. · Gifford Robert F. · Gifford Stanley E. · Grandgrade Carlo · Gray Murray L. · Hakkinen Emil · Hall Louis B. · Hamblen Charles H. · Handy Ralph E. · Hannah Samuel L. · Hart Frederick C. · Hartford Nathan B. Jr · Haskell Curtis R. · ★ Haskell, Gardner B. · Hathaway William C. · Howard George P.
· Jacobs Leon P. · Karman Aaron · Keene Kenneth W. · Kugler William E. · Landers Elmer W. · Landers Giles E. · Lawrence Walter H. · Long Herbert A. · Lopez Frank · MacDonald Harold R. · Malaguti Colombo · Manson William · Mixer George W. · Nickerson Harold E. · Nightingale Harold E. · Norris Charles S.E. · Norris Chester R. · Norris Ernest B. · Northrup Rufus W. · Nute Charles B. · Nye Roswell H. · Oleotti Mario · Orent Herman L. · Orent Louis · Paradise Oscar L. · Parkinson John Jr · Perry Leland F. · Perry William E.C. 2nd · Pope Benjamin H. · Pope George B. · Reehill George B. · Richards Osgood B. · Robbins Charles F. · Robinson Joseph S. · Rowe Louis H. · Sampson Alonzo C. · ★ Shurtleff Mellen B. · Slater Grady H. · Small Foster L. · Small Wilbur L. · Spano Braggio · Swift Arnold F. · Swift Thornton S. · Value Burnside R. · Venn Edward P. · Vicq Ralph DE · ★ Whipple George E. · Wing Elton L. · Wright Bertram S. · Wright Phillip G.

2. Town Of Bourne World War I Memorial