Enon Valley in Lawrence County, Pennsylvania — The American Northeast (Mid-Atlantic)

Enon Valley Armed Services Veterans Memorial

1. Enon Valley Armed Services Veterans Memorial
Inscription. Paul Bentfeld • Carl Braden • Alfred Campbell • David Cozart • Dean Devin • Robert Devin • John D. Carlo • Norman Elder, Jr. • William Emery • Richard Fawcett • Calvin Fristik • Richard Giesecke, Jr. • E. William Gordon • John Gordon • Patrick Haffey • Charles Hillman • Kenneth Hunsinger • Donald Huston • Glenn Hutton • Howard P. Marshall • Herbert McRoberts • Merlin Murdock • Samuel Ralston • George Raney • Ward Russell • R. Lewis Schultz • Edward Semon • William Stratton • Albert Stuart • Paul Veon • Charles L. McElroy • Clarence E. Lipp • Robert Witherspoon • Delmar Zeh • Richard Zeh • Donald Ballard • Hugh Bell • Robert Cosorove • Ronald Davison • Charles Rhodes • Richard Sirney • Ronald Arent • Martin Vogel • Edwin Brandt • Olenn Martin • Robert Wilson • Ord Wolf • David Foster • Ronald Hecker • Ivan Raney • Daniel Strohecker • Paul White • Charles Beck • William Kuhn • Donald Lambright • Henry McCoy • William MoGeorol • Richard Kerr • Joseph Byler • William Dudas • James Harding • Walter Stratton • William Knowlson • Robert Reed • Jon Kerr • Wilbur Schultz • James Seltzer • Keith Speerhas • Joseph Dudas • Eli Hostetler • Daniel Yoder • George Semon • Ralph Vogel • David Anderson • William
Raney • Robert Reno • R. Brandt Riddle • Paul Turner • Donald Vankirk • Raymond Vogel • Oene Whalen • Edward Witherspoon • Dale Witherspoon • Jerry Schultz • Willard Duff • John Bentfeld • Julius Brodreck, Jr. • Dean Dobbing • Duane Dobbing • Richard Lambright • William Phillips, Jr. • Robert White • Harold Failor • Kenneth Shiderly • William Brandt • James Foster • Robert Kurr • Robert Conder • Albert Giesecke • William Bentfeld • Allen Arent • John Vankirk • Joseph Benetti, Jr. • William Brown • Lawrence Jena • John Lindner, Jr. • Lewis Lipp • James Fristik, Jr. • John Harmon, Jr. • Clifford Lambright • Norman Myers • William Shiderly • Philip Stewart • Glenn Vankirk • Thurman Vannoy • Charles Vankirk • Robert McCoy • Richard Hogue • James Rexroad • Daniel Callatin • Timothy Brandt • Larry Lambright • Jan Marshall • Charles Frazier • Alfred L. Martin • K. Larry Elder • Ralph Porter • Lawrence Witherspoon • John Sandstrom • Charles Veon • A. Eugene Stuart • Samuel Travers • Donna Hogue • Keith Anderson • Douglas Bable • Mark Blakley • James Boomer • Wesley Brown • Isaac Byler • James Clark • Edward Daniels • Sheila DiCarlo • William Duff • Harold Eksler Jr. • John Feezle • Mark Frank • H. Dale Gleghork • Derris Hacker • Glenn Hazelton
2. Enon Valley Armed Services Veterans Memorial
• Alex Hebentral, Jr. • Ronald Hogue • James Hollingsworth • Gary Huston • Kenneth Hustor • Lee Huston • Rick Huston • Fred Kimmel • Gary White • Cecil Kincaide • Daniel Kolich • Eric Kolich • Mark Kolich • Joseph Kuderca, Jr. • Jonathan Lameright • John Marshall • Charles McElroy • William McCath • Glenn McKim • Thomas McKim • Floyd McLaughlin • James McLaughlin • John McLaughlin • Kathyrn McLaughlin • John Miller • Douglas Murdock • Donald Musser • Duane Pringle • Donald Vankirk • Kevin Reed • Harry Spieker, Jr. • Robert Shetler • Gerald Strohlcker • George Stuart • Nevin Stuant • Scott Travers • Jeffrey Tetemanza • Francis Veon, Jr. • Jeff Zeh • Thomas Cox • E. William Gordon, Jr.

3. Enon Valley Armed Services Veterans Memorial