Large near Jefferson Hills in Allegheny County, Pennsylvania — The American Northeast (Mid-Atlantic)

Lest We Forget

In honor of those who served
Floreffe PA. in the
Vietnam War

☆ Robert Guy Brown ☆ • ☆ James C. Dewar ☆ • Leo A. Stanton • Paul E. Stanton • Michael R. Stanton • Terry L. Stanton • Raymond F. Girman • Steven Gajdosik • Merrill Ankney • Rick Romano • Glenn Hickman • Paul Friday • Greg Earnest • James R. Welsh • John Gajdosik • Harold Pascoe • David L. Nath • Francis J. Nath Jr. • James L. Everett • Richard G. Minda • Emil Domer • Andrew Sharpeta • Robert G. Gajdosik • Tom Hickman • Chris McDonald

☆ Star indicates killed in action ☆

Erected 1995 by Citizens of Floreffe, Pennsylvania.