Springfield in Bon Homme County, South Dakota — The American Midwest (Upper Plains)

Springfield Veterans Memorial

1. Springfield Veterans Memorial (wall 1)
In Memory of Heroes
Aase, Clifford A. · Adam, George S. · Adam, Robert J. · Adam, Ron D. · Adamson, Howard W. · Adamson, Shelby D. · Adema, Donald G. · Adema, James H. · Adema, Loren J. · Adema, Melvin E. · Adema, Wilbur H. · Aderman, Brion J. · Albright, Herbert E. · Aldrup, Harold G. · Alexander, Leslie J. · Alink, Robert E. · Allen, Benjamin F. · Allen, Lloyd J. · Allen, Randall H. · Ament, John A. · Andera, Bradley P. · Anderson, Brian J. · Anderson, Gustav S. · Anderson, Hazel R. · Anderson, John L. · Anderson, Kenneth E. · Anderson, Kevin R. · Anderson, Raymond L. · Arens, Allan R. · Arens, Kenneth P. · Armstrong A. J. · Arneson, Frank E. · Ashmore, Frank A. · Ashmore, Frank A. · Asmussen, Michael L. · Atherton, Dorrance E. · Auch, Daniel R. · Auch, Richard L. · Auck, Gale E. · Avant, Kelly A. (Jelsma) · Baack, Robert H. · Babcock, Carlton D. · Babcock, Donald · Babcock Sr., Edward E. · Babcock, Eugene D. · Babcock, Maurice P. · Babcock, Walter E. · Bach, Lloyd C. · Bacon, Omar A. · Bailey, Paul A. · Baker, Miner · Baker, Rachael S. · Baker, Robert · Baker, Wayne A. · Bakker, Phillip · Bakker, Troy A. · Baldwin, Alfd · Ball, Billy · Ball, Jacquelyn J. (Paulson) · Balvin, Alan D. · Balvin, Donald
D. · Balvin, Emil F. · Balvin, Francis J. · Balvin, Hayes J. · Bandle, John M. · Bardwell, Loy W. · Bardwell, Rodney L. · Bares, Edward F.
Bares, Laddie J. · Barham, Wayne · Barnes, Emory L. · Barnes, Glenn A. · Barta, Richard · Bartholomew, Robert · Bartlett, John D. · Bartunek, Randy K. · Bartunik, David W. · Bartz, Roger C. · Base, Gery J. · Bastemeyer, Cornelius L. · Bates, Clifford · Bauder, George G. · Bauder, Wilbur L. · Bauer, Lyle L. · Bauer, Ronald L. · Baumiller, Lennis D. · Baumiller, Scott A. · Baye, Tom E. · Bechtold, Todd E. · Becker, Clinton G. · Becvar, Darryl A. · Bender, Raymond G. · Bendorf, Peter J. · Benedict, Edwin · Benedict, John · Benedict, William W. · Benesh, Alfred J. · Bennett, Henry J. · Bennett, Schuyler J. · Benson, Robert R. · Beran, Anton · Bergstresser, Clifford · Berry, Clifford H. · Bertram, Doyle E. · Bertus, Donald F. · Beukelman, Roy D. · Bierema, Brian L. · Bierema, Jason S. · Bies, Denny L. · Biesma, Kenneth L. · Biesmau, Eugene M. · Bietz, Dennis H. · Birks, Keith C. · Bishop, Earl C. · Blachnik, Arthur · Blachnik, Duane C. · Blachnik, Roy P. · Blaha, Michael A. · Blair, John L. · Blanchard, Burl · Block, Todd X. · Bochman, James L. · Bochman, Otto H. · Bochman, Rollin N. · Bochman, Theron D. · Boden,
November 26, 2022
2. Springfield Veterans Memorial (wall 2)
John · Boehmer, Larry J. · Boehmer, Michael J. · Boehmer, Randy J. · Boersma, David P. · Boersma, John C. · Boersma, Renze · Boese, David M. · Boese, Merlin O. · Boese, Noah N. · Boese, Ruben R.
Bonesteel, Charles · Booker, Edward L. · Borden, Lee C. · Borkowski, Ralph J. · Bornitz, Loren D. · Boschker, Marvin P. · Boschker, Michael M. · Boschma, Byron B. · Boschma, Clarence E. · Boschma, Lawrence G. · Boschma, Leonard F. · Boschma, Richard · Boschma, Richard H. · Bosma, Albert C. · Bosma, Stephen F. · Bosma, Wayde R. · Boss, James W. · Bowman, Henry A. · Boxa, Earl G. · Boyd, Fletcher C. · Boyd Jr., William S. · Bradley, Charles R. · Brandt, David E. · Brandt, Douglas G. · Brandt, Le Roy E. · Breintenbach, Harold H. · Brenner, Lloyd M. · Brewer, James R. · Bride, David E. · Bride, Lawrence W. · Bridgeman, Alva T. · Brinker, Douglas S. · Brinker, Kathleen · Brinker, Robert · Brown, Mason R. · Brown, Ward · Bruyere 3rd, Edmund B. · Bryan, Charles E. · Bryan, Michael J. · Buchholz, Jerry D. · Buchholz, Lloyd G. · Buchl, Thomas V. · Buchmiller, Michael F. · Buck, James A. · Buck, Michael J. · Buechler, Lynn A. · Bullard, Fern A. · Buller, Leo F. · Bultje, Evan E. · Burback, Michael D. · Burd, Craig R. · Burfeindt, Alvin H. · Burfeindt, Joel L. · Burgett,
November 26, 2022
3. Springfield Veterans Memorial (wall 3)
Delmar L. · Burke, Frank E. · Burton, Starling A. · Bush, Jon M. · Bussey, George E. · Bussey, Howard · Bussey, Lewis F. · Bussey, Raymond W. · Bussey, Robert F. · Bussey, Walter R. · Bussey, Warren G. · Caauwe, Lloyd E. · Cain Sr., Lamont C. · Callaghan, Dennis C. · Campbell, Charles P.
Campbell, Stephanie J. · Campbell, V. Howard · Carda, Chad J. · Carda, Clarence C. · Carda, Jonathan D. · Carda, Kevin C. · Carda, Norman T. · Carlson, David L. · Carpenter, Michael J. · Carr, Charles D. · Carr, Timothy A. · Carson 3rd., Clarence N. · Carson, Michael H. · Carstons, Herbert J. · Cartner, Franz S. · Cerney, Robert M. · Chamberlain, Richard J. · Chaney, Gene E. · Chinn, Frank L. · Chladek, Duane J. · Christensen, Robert M. · Christensen, William · Christians, James D. · Christians, Roger · Chytka, James A. · Chytka, Jed A. · Cihak, John B. · Cihak, Raymond G. · Cihak, Virgil L. · Clark, Robert S. · Clark, Sean M. · Cohoon, Patrick J. · Cokely, Charles L. · Cole, David L. · Cole, Richard F. · Cole, W. S. · Coleman, Lyle J. · Coleman, Lyle W. · Coleman, Robert D. · Coleman, Robert L. · Colgan, Robert L. · Colome, Hugh · Conrad, Brian S. · Conrad, Dennis G. · Cooley, David · Cooley, James S. · Cooley, Jean C. · Cooley, Stephens C. · Cooper, Chad C. · Cooper
November 26, 2022
4. Springfield Veterans Memorial (wall 4)
Jr., Delmar C. · Cooper, Wallace · Copeland, Amanda (Wynia) · Cournoyer, James A. · Cournoyer, Melvin H. · Cowherd Jr., Robert L. · Coyle, Emma R. · Coyle, Michael H. · Cozine, Lawrence A. · Crane, Seth · Crawford, John L. · Crawford, Stephen M. · Crawford, William R. · Crea, Janice M. (Lundin) · Crider, Phillip D. · Crockett, Ernest A. · Crooks, William · Cross, Lemuel · Cummins, Marvin D.

You Will Never Be Forgotten
Dahl Jr., Chuck P. · Darcy, John E. · Davenport, Harvey A. · Davenport, James · Davenport, John H. · Davidson, Brian J. · Davison, Robert H. · Dawes, Charles G. · Dawes, Dwight H. · Dawes, Fred E. · Dawes, Jesse H. · Dawson, J. H. · De Boer, Don L. · De Boer, Joe · De Curtins, Philip B. · De Fries, Albert · De Fries, Danny L. · De Fries, Keith A. · De Groot, Clayton · De Groot, Gary L. · De Groot, John · De Groot, Kevin S. · De Groot, Larry D. · De Groot, Lowell D. · De Groot, Roger L. · De Groot, Terry D. · De Jong, Andrew · De Jong, Dennis H. · De Jong, Donald C. · De Jong, Eldon L. · De Jong, George J. · De Jong, Gerald D. · De Jong, Harlan G. · De Jong, Kevin R. · De Jong, Lambert E. · De Jong, Lewis · De Jong, Marlin L. · De Jong, Robert W. · De Jong, Willis J. · De Long Jr., Arthur · De Long, Arthur E. · De Long, Clarke
November 26, 2022
5. Springfield Veterans Memorial (wall 5)
L. · De Long, Edward G. · De Long, Eugene · De Melt, Carlton E. · De Roos, David D. · De Roos, Donald N. · De Roos, Gelvin · De Roos, George · De Roos, Gerald F. · De Roos, James J. · De Roos, James T. · De Roos, Oscar M. · De Roos, Robert C. · De Roos, Theodore R. · De Roos, William H. · Deckert, Joseph · Ded, James · Deffenbaugh, Michael R. · Delaney, J. · Dempster, Donald R. · Dempster, Dwight · Dempster, Kent T. · Dempster, Marion K. · Dempster, Ray · Dempster, Wayland F. · Dempster, Wayne K. · Den Ouden, Donald J. · Den Ouden, Frank · Den Ouden, Jake · Den Ouden, John · Den Ouden, John H. · Den Ouden, Richard C. · Denton, John E. · DesJarlais, Richard R. · Deurmier, Keith E. · Deutscher, Jay T.
Dickman, Scott · Diede, Daniel J. · Diede, Donald L. · Diede, Johathan D. · Diede, Karl P. · Diede, Michael P. · Diede, Timothy J. · Diede, Wayne R. · Diehl, Maurice · Diener, Donald E. · Dietsch, Jason A. · Dietsch, Larry D. · Dietsch, Ryan J. · Dinkel, Christian · Dirks, Dimmon · Dolejsi, Richard J. · Dooley Jr., Robert D. · Dooley Sr., Robert W. · Drapeaux, Richard D. · Draughon Jr., Lattie · Dresbach, Charles S. · Dresbach, James R. · Drew Kow, Fredria A. · Dreyer, Howard L. · Dreyer, Kirt A. · Driving Hawk, Edward J. · Drobney, Daniel J. · Dubs, Darwin
November 26, 2022
6. Springfield Veterans Memorial (wall 6)
D. · Ducley, Mathew L. · Dufek, Ronald D. · Dufek, Russell F. · Duguid, Robert H. · Dumdie, Edgar C. · Dunlap, Kenneth L. · Dvoracek, Dwayne D. · Dvorak, Joseph M. · Dwight Sr., Edward B. · Dwight Jr., Edward N. · Dwight, Donald W. · Dykes, Russell L. · Dykman, Claus F. · Dykman, Robert D. · Dykstra, Andrew · Dykstra, Donald · Dykstra, Edward D. · Dykstra, Garritt C. · Dykstra, Harry · Dykstra, John W. · Dykstra, Raymond · Dykstra, William · Echelberger, Lowell G. · Echelberger, Roscoe · Echelberger, Will R. · Eckert, Arthur W. · Eckert, Karl W. · Edinger, David A. · Edinger, John P. · Eggers, Robert J. · Egsgaard, Richard B. · Ehrisman, Jerlal R. · Eilers, Gerald L. · Einrem, Elmer D. · Einrem, John C. · Einrem, Joseph M. · Einrem, Marshall · Einrem, Peter D. · Einrem, Robert J. · Eklov, Birger E. · Ellinger, Stephen M. · Elliott, Orval I. · Ellston, Verne D. · Elsberry, Mike J. · Elsberry, Rebecca A. · Elwell, Jack D. · Elwell, Joseph L. · Emmons, Joseph · Emmons, William H.
Engel, Fred H. · Erickson, Clark D. · Erickson, Harvey E. · Erickson, Jeffrey J. · Erickson, John M. · Erickson, Robert E. · Erickson, Wayne E. · Erickson, Zackrias C. · Everson, John J. · Ewald, Mark S. · Farley, Philip R. · Farley, Thomas C. · Fathke, Donald D. · Fathke Jr.,
November 26, 2022
7. Springfield Veterans Memorial
John C. · Fathke, Ronald R. · Fedde, Pharis F. · Fejfar, Glenn R. · Fender, Robert E. · Fenn, Arthur R. · Ferdig, Steven D. · Ferrer, Franklin · Ferwerda, Alvin L. · Ferwerda, Bert · Ferwerda, Dale O. · Ferwerda, Harlan D. · Ferwerda, Jean S. · Ferwerda, Jerry J. · Ferwerda, John J. · Ferwerda, John W. · Ferwerda, Layton · Ferwerda, Martin · Ferwerda, Merle R. · Ferwerda, Noel · Ferwerda, Peter J. · Ferwerda, Rich J. · Ferwerda, Steven · Ferwerda, Terry · Ferwerda Sr., William J. · Ferwerda Jr., William R. · Fichblom, John D. · Fickbohm, Marvin F. · Fiedler, Fredrich C. · Fiedler, James D. · Fischer, Don W. · Fischer, James P. · Fisher, Arthur · Fisher, Henry · Fisher, Pierre J. · Fisk, Thomas M. · Fitch, Clifton L. · Fitch, Edward · Fitch, Herbert G. · Fitch, Lester · Fitch, Virgil A. · Fitch, Walter L. · Fitzgerald, James · Fitzgerald, Robert · Fitzgerald, Ward · Fitzler, Delbert W. · Fitzler, William E. · Fitzler, William I. · Fladebo, David G. · Flamming, Steven W. · Flavin, Arthur O. · Fleek, Ryan D. · Flevares Sr., James W. · Flevares Jr., James W. · Flowers, John H. · Foley, Donald · Foley, Kenneth J. · Foley, Maurice · Foley, Robert F. · Foley, Ronald · Folk, Craig J. · Folsom, Daniel A. · Forbes, Charles P.
Ford, Bernard L. · Forrest, Green
November 26, 2022
8. Springfield Veterans Memorial, from the west
M. · Forseth, Lionel J. · Frank, Daniel R. · Frank, Thomas L. · Frank, Zachary L. · Franka, Leo · Franka, Melvin · Freeman, Mark R. · Freidel, Douglas A. · Freidel, Mark E. · Freier, Gerald H. · Fridrich, Harvey G. · Fritsche, Louis A. · Froseth, Lionel J. · Fry, John · Fryda, Charles J. · Fryda, Dale E. · Fryda, Donald J. · Fryda Jr., Frank · Fryda, Lewis R. · Fryda, Paul R. · Frye, Herbert L. · Fuchs, Kenneth J. · Fuks, Thomas S. · Fuller, William B. · Fullerton, William B. · Furman, Gary L. · Gab, Chaig A. · Gackle, James E. · Gale, Kenneth E. · Gale, William D. "Bill" · Galer, Clarence E. · Galer, Emmet I. · Gall, Ronald E. · Gallager, Patrick D. · Gardner, Wayne C. · Gavily, Jerry · Gaynor, James F. · Gaynor, Marion L. · Gebert, Jerry · Geeting, Charles A. · Gelling, Henry · Gemar, Elmer E. · Gemar, Gregory E. · Genant, Jackson R. · Genant, Jody L. · Gersen, Dwight J. · Giaard, Gary A. · Giedd, Earl J. · Gilbertson, Hadley R. · Gill, Gary J. · Gillen, Mark C. · Gilles, James R. · Gimbel, Alvin N. · Ginsback, Mark J. · Gjorass, Harlan J. · Gladding, Henry C. · Glassing, Arthur · Glassing, Roy D. · Gleason, Earl R. · Gleich, Edward J. · Gobel, Deane T. · Goeden, Raymond L. · Goehring, Curtis D. · Goehring, James A. · Goeken, Ronald J. · Goetz, David
November 26, 2022
9. Springfield Veterans Memorial Bench
"Connie Allen
Veterans Memorial Committee Chairwoman
A Strong, Dedicated Leader who was Respected by All."
B. · Goldhammer, Marlyn · Gorman, Paul F. · Goth, Darrel B. · Graham, Edward O. · Graham, James C. · Gramm, James B. · Grant, Willis A. · Graumann, Clyde R. · Graves, Lowell M.

Freedom Is Not Free
Green, Cynthia A. (Schmaltz) · Green, Forrest M. · Green, Leodis · Greenwood, David H. · Greenwood, Thomas M. · Gretschmann, Sr., Arlingh E. · Gretschmann, Jr., Arlingh E. · Gretschmann, Dean · Gretschmann, Jr., John R. · Gretschmann, Ruben W. · Gretschmann, Terry L. · Gretschmann, Willits J. · Grey, Donald E. · Griffin, Francis R. · Grimme, Larry R. · Grimme, Roger L. · Gross, Harley E. · Gross, Samuel · Grosshuesch, Eldon L. · Grosshuesch, Glenn E. · Grosshuesch, Michael L. · Grosshuesch, Paul A. · Groves, Steven R. · Guptil, Walter R. "Ralph" · Gustafson, David A. · Guthmiller, Delmar D. · Haas, Lavern L. · Haas, Warren E. · Haase, Daniel V. · Haase, Richard T. · Haberman, Duane E. · Hackett, Michael L. · Hackett, Robert R. · Haenfler, Keith A. · Hagge, Donald G. · Hailey, Robert J. · Hakl, Randal L. · Hakl, Roger D. · Hale, Marvin R. · Hall, Even O. · Hall, Oris E. · Hall, Russell E. · Halsey, Clarence G. · Halsey, Harold E. "Tuffy" · Halsey, Kenneth D. · Halsey, Lloyd C. · Halsey, Michael E. · Halsey, Walter P. · Hamberger, Allen L. · Hamberger,
November 26, 2022
10. Springfield Veterans Memorial Bench
"Oct. 25, 2015
This memorial is dedicated to all veterans, past, present, & future, whose sacrifices continue to protect our freedom.

Benches courtesy of Luken Memorials Inc."
Lawrence A. · Hames, David V. · Haney, Richard F. · Hansen, Kenneth L. · Hanson, Joel T. · Hanson, Todd M. · Harmon, E. Homer · Harrison, Edward A. · Harrison, Francis W. · Harts, Gerald E. · Harts, Rodger J. · Harty, Leroy F. · Harvey, Allan E. · Harvey, Eldred C. · Hatwan, Alvin G. · Hatwan, Charlie · Hatwan, Frank · Hatwan, Joseph J. · Hatwan, Louis · Hauck, Donald R. · Hauck, Michael J. · Hauf, Dean A. · Hausr, Lawrence J. · Haynes, David B. · Hayward, Wallace C. · Heckenliaible, Galen · Heimes, Douglas A. · Heimes, Gary F. · Heimes, Kirk A. · Hein, Franklin T. · Heine, Gary J. · Heine, Gerald L. · Heine, Leon J. · Heins, Christopher · Heiter, Ronald E.
Henderson, David G. · Henderson, George C. · Henderson, Kenneth N. · Henderson, Raymond E. · Henderson, Jr., Samuel C. · Henderson, Sr., Samuel J. · Henderson, Jr., Samuel J. · Henderson, Virgil R. · Henery, Kenneth L. · Hennies, Albert J. · Hennies, William C. · Hennings, Rodney L. · Henriksen, Kurtis J. · Herman, Lawrence J. · Herman, Raymond R. · Herman, Ronald · Hermanek, Richard A. · Hermanson, L. B. · Heusinkveld, Daryl L. · Heusinkveld, Kevin D. · Heusinkveld, Mark R. · Hibbs, Cleo L. · Hibray, Leo Lamar · Hiemstra, Cassandra · Hiemstra, Nanno · Hill, Duane J. · Hilzenger, John · Hinek, James
November 26, 2022
11. Springfield Veterans Memorial Cannon
L. · Hirsch, Abraham · Hisek, Leroy J. · Hisek, Randy G. · Hladik, Ernest L. · Hoaglin, Charles H. · Hoaglin, Charles T. · Hoaglin, James H. · Hoaglin, Sr., John H. · Hodges, Gayle · Hodges, Jr., Howard · Hoebelheinrich, Myron G. · Hofer, Melroy J. · Hoff, Christ · Hoff, Ken · Hoff, Willy · Hoffman, Harlan J. · Hoffman, James A. · Hoffman, Johathan W. · Hoffman, Michael D. · Hofwolt, Dale L. · Holland, Clarence · Holleman, Aike T. · Holleman, Edward · Holleman, Garret · Holleman, Gerald W. · Holleman, Harvey E. · Holleman, Jr., James W. · Holleman, Wayne H. · Holleman, William T. · Holmes, Hugh W. · Holmes, Leonard G. · Holupka, John M. · Holy, James M. · Homer, Boyd A. · Homer, Franklin M. · Homer, Harmon C. · Homer, Wayne E. · Hones, Joe · Honnerman, Mark D. · Hooch, Robert C. · Hornstra, Charles M. · Hornstra, Darrell M. · Hornstra, Edgar C. · Hornstra, Ernest · Hornstra, Eugene F. · Hornstra, Fred C. · Hornstra, Jr., Fred J. · Hornstra, Garret J. · Hornstra, James C. · Hornstra, John R. · Hornstra, Nick C. · Hornstra, Raymond J. · Hornstra, Ronnie G. · Hornstra, Todd S. · Hornstra, Tracy L. · Hornstra, Zona L. (Larson) · House, Charles A.
House, Donald C. · House, Howard E. · House, Melville L. · House, Robert Y. · House, Theodore R. · House, Wilbur
H. · Hout, Kermit W. · Hovorka, James F. · Howe, Ross G. · Hoy, Carl D. · Hoy, Joshua D. · Hroza, Leo J. · Hubbeling, James · Huber, Niel B. · Hubner, Gregory C. · Hubregtse, Clarence D. · Hubregtse, Duane J. · Hughes, Edward J. · Hukki, James H. · Hummel, Kieth E. · Hunhoff, Daniel S. · Hunhoff, Mark B. · Hupal, John F. · Hurlbut, Mark J. · Hutton, James C. · Irish, Donald L. · Irwin, Meril G. · Ishmael, Lawrence P. · Ishmael, Vernon M. · Ivener, Terry L. · Iverson, Charles L. · Iverson, Laurel · Jackson, Theodore R. · James, Earl R. · Jansen, Clarence E. · Jansen, Duane G. · Jansen, Melvin D. · Janssen, Douglas L. · Jaster, Darvis E. · Jastram, Marvin W. · Jelsma, Andrew G. · Jelsma, Nick · Jelsma, Norman B. · Jelsma, Robert M. · Jelsma, Roy C. · Jerke, Arlan G. · Jerke, Marlyn L. · Jerke, Wayne A. · Johns, Eldon T. · Johnson, Alfred B. · Johnson, Amold B. · Johnson, Anthon D. · Johnson, Carl A. · Johnson, Dale B. · Johnson, Duane R. · Johnson, Gary E. · Johnson, Harry W. · Johnson, James G. · Johnson, John H. · Johnson, Larry L. · Johnson, Lyle G. · Johnson, Marvin E. · Johnson, Merle E. · Johnson, Sr., Nels A. · Johnson, Jr., Nels R. · Johnson, Peter · Johnson, Russell K. · Johnson, Woodrow · Jonas, Duane K. · Jonas, John E. · Jones, Alexander H. · Jones, Brian L. · Jones, Daniel R. · Jones, Jr., Elmer C. · Jones, Floyd G. · Jones, Marlo · Jones, Richard M. · Jones, Robert · Jonkers, Michael R. · Jordan, Aethur · Jordan, Dennis · Jordan, Lloyd R. · Jorgensen, Jeff L. · Jost, Kevin D. · Juhnke, Arnold J. · Juhnke, Bruce A.
Juhnke, Thomas C. · Kadlec, Bernard R. · Kaiser, Rodney J. · Kakl, Rober D. · Kalmbach, Byron G. · Kalmbach, Robert D. · Kanaly, David J. · Kaney, John H. · Kappel, Robert J. · Kappel, Thomas C. · Kappenman, Dale J. · Karge Jr., Howard J. · Karnof, Joseph R. · Karnof, Stafan T. · Karolevitz, Allen J. · Kastein, Sr., Bernard W. · Kastein, Harvey J. · Kattelmann, Brad · Kattelmann, Dean E. · Kattelmann, Kendra (Ferwerda) · Kaufman, Bennie C. · Kaufman, Robert J. · Kaufman, T. J. · Kaul, Terry H. · Keegan, Walter J. · Keeler, Edison J. · Keliiholokai, Thomas K. · Kelley, Dennis W. · Kelley, Woodrow W. · Kelly, Richard · Kelsay, Garland L. · Kelsey, Frank W. · Kemp, Alan R. · Kemp, George A. · Kessler, Fred J. · Kessler, Roy · Kessler, Theodore Q. · Kibble, Arthur L. · Kibble, Frank P. · Kibble, Louis E. · Kibble, Norman L. · Kibble, Reginald W. · Kibble, Richard · Killerlain, John J. · Kimbley, Harty G. · Kingsbury, William B. · Kinsley, Berdell L. · Kinzie, Ralph H. · Kinzie, Rancel R. · Kinzie, Roy F. · Kirby, Charles K. · Kirby, Sr., William M. · Kirby, Jr., William M. · Kirk, Benjamin F. · Kirk, Jr., James · Kirk, James E. · Kleinschmit, Christopher C. · Kleinschmit, William · Klimisch, Harold J. · Klinkner, Karen F. (Ferwerda) · Kloucek, Michael K. · Klundt, Delmar J. · Kochiyama, Rodney F. · Kocmick, Bruce D. · Koenig, James E. · Kohles, Guy J. · Kolecka, Thomas R. · Kollars, Gerald J. · Konfrest, Gene J. · Kool, Keith G. · Koop, David A. · Koranda, Kenneth J. · Korzan, John C. · Kost, David R. · Kostal, Leonard A. · Kostal, Scott L. · Koupal, Lawrence L. · Kozak, Roger L. · Kramer, Robert · Kreber, George H. · Kireber, Lawrence L. · Kreber, Margie · Kreber, Robert J. · Kreber, Stephen C. · Kreber, Wallace N. · Kreiner, Leon

All Gave Some, Some Gave All
Kremer, Richard D. · Krista, Cyril A. · Kronaizl, Daniel T. · Kronaizl, David J. · Kronberg, Dennis L. · Kropenske, Darrell · Krsnak, Dennis D. · Kruger, Steven R. · Kuiper, William C. · Kundert, Charles · Kundert, Harold · Kundert, John H. · Kundert, Robert · Kunz, Troy W. · Kurtenbach, Dewayne J. · Kurtz, Bruce A. · Kurtz, James E. · Kvanli, Nels B. · Kvasnicka, Eugene F. · La Brune, Ricky L. · Laber, Urban A. · Laduc, Joseph · Laduc, William · Lammers, Alvin · Lammers, Gary J. · Lammers, Leander A. · Lande, Donald P. · Landon, Verlyn P. · Lang, Larry F. · Lange, Gary A. · Lange, Leland E. · Lange, Leonard · Lange, Leslie · Lange, Loren W. · Lange, Todd J. · Langley, Richard R. · Larkins, Rid · Larson, Katie (Burgi) · Larson, Pete · Larvie, Herbert J. · Lassedard, Ole D. · Lawler, Kristine K. (Mann) · Layne, Howard V. · Lee, Troy R. · Lehr, Larry R. · Letsche, Loren L. · Lewin, Travis · Lewis, William D. · Libis, Christopher J. · Libis, Cory R. · Libis, James E. · Lihs, David J. · Lindeman, Theodore C. · Linville, Galen · List, Gary E. · Livingston, Lester L. · Loecker, Duane J. · Logterman, Edward · Lophovsky, Frank S. · Lorenz, Theodore J. · Louderback, Wiley D. · Loukota, Clint W. · Loukota, Gary W. · Louwerse, Peter J. · Love, Robert A. · Lower, Leavi · Lowery, John M. · Ludeman, Leroy · Ludeman, Roger B. · Ludeman, Warren D. · Ludens, Albert · Ludens, Carl E. · Ludens, Clarence P. · Ludens, Cornelius · Ludens, Donald W. · Ludens, Eugene A. · Ludens, Gene E. · Ludens, Gordon E. · Ludens, Harold T. · Ludens, Henry · Ludens, John C. · Ludens, Jon M. · Ludens, M. Richard · Ludens, Melvin D. · Ludens, Rennie M. · Ludens, Robert E. · Luebke, Douglas J. · Luke, Michael N. · Luke, Norris A. · Luke, Roland R. · Luke, Steven C. · Lukkes, Carl T. · Lukkes, Charles M. · Lukkes, Edward K. · Lukkes, Kenneth E.
Lukkes, LeWayne D. · Lukkes, Robert H. · Lumm, Charles W. · Lumm, Charles W. "Chas" · Lundin, Douglas C. · Lundin, John O. · Lundin, Perry J. · Lupton, David A. · Lupton, Jerry L. · Lupton, Joseph E. · Lupton, Merle W. · Lutz, Larry · Maarsingh, Wallace E. · Mace, Clarence E. · Mace, Wayne C. · Machacek, Dennis L. · Mackeprang, Norman H. · Mackintosh, Donald C. · Magee, Douglas A. · Mager, Richard E. · Maguire, Donald P. · Mahaney, Vincent J. · Manley, Clifford · Mann, James E. · Mann, Leland V. · Mann, Melvin E. · Mann, William N. · Maron, Lawrence H. · Marshalek, Donald C. · Martin, John J. "Jack" · Martin, Richard E. "Darby" · Martin, Richard E. "Dick" · Marvin, Edwin J. · Marvin, Elias C. · Matejousky, F. C. · Mathews, Barry L. · Mathews, Earnest B. · Mathews, Raymond B. · Matson, Stan · Matson, Timothy F. · Mattox, Floyd E. · Mattox, William H. · Mauch, Daniel J. · Maxwell, Edward · May, John J. · Mc Bride, Joseph A. · Mc Bride, Larry L. · Mc Bride, Robert H. · Mc Cabe, Mark · Mc Cann, Gordon C. · Mc Cann, Richard F. · Mc Clanahan, Ralph · Mc Clanahan, Walter E. · Mc Clure, Virginia M. · Mc Collum, 3rd., James M. · Mc Collum, Amer · Mc Collum, James I. · Mc Collum, John J. · Mc Collum, Lawrence E. · Mc Collum, Maurice · Mc Collum, Robert L. · Mc Collum, William I. · Mc Ginley, Terrill J. · Mc Kintosh, Robert D. · Mc Lin, Josh · Mc Millan, Donald E. · Mc Millan, Vaughn S. · Mc Neely, Arlon D. · Mc Neely, Don M. · Mc Neely, H. Wendell · Mc Neely, Hugh W. · Mc Neely, Jay A. · Mc Neil, Elias · Mc Neill, Annie L. · Mc Pherson, Russell T. · Mc Shannon, Robert B. · Medema, William J. · Medenia, Robert A. · Mehlhaff, Allen D. · Mehlhaff, Douglas G. · Meiers, James G. · Meiers, Ronald L. · Mejstrik, Daniel J. · Mejstrik, James C. · Melick, Loring M. · Menninger, Gus M. · Merchen, Kenneth R. · Merchen, Lee A. · Merchen, Roy K. · Merkel, Donovan F. · Merkwan, Emil J. · Mertens, Steven R. · Mesman, Donald E. · Mesman, John E.
Metteer, Jeffrey D. · Meyer, Cecil F. · Meyer, Mike · Meyer, Stanley L. · Mhaney, Vincent J. · Mickel, Edward L. · Mickel, Thomas Lee · Miedema, Andrew E. · Miedema, Clarence A. · Miedema, Fred · Miedema, Stephen H. · Mikolash, Mark J. · Miles, Dennis W. · Miller, David M. · Miller, Gary F. · Miller, Norman J. · Miller, Thomas A. · Millette, Richard A. · Mills, Hartzell C. · Mines, Dennis E. · Minor, Kevin F. · Mitchell, Floyd B. · Mitchell, Grant A. · Mitchell, John H. · Mitchell, Jon S. · Moe, Robert W. · Mogek, Arlo C. · Mohr, Daniel W. · Mohr, Dennis L. · Mohr, Steven J. · Monfore, Howland S. · Monfore, Jack E. · Monfore, John D. · Monfore, Maxine K. · Monfore, Pete · Monfore, Peter H. · Monfore, Robert P. · Monfore, Robert W. · Monfore, William D. · Monk, Walter D. · Montgomery, John B. · Montgomery, Sr., Vincent E. · Montgomery, William F. · Moore, Dennis B. · Moore, Robert H. · Morgan, Ray · Morganfield, Gerald · Moriarty, Brad J. · Morris, Tracy L. · Morton, Charles L. · Morton, Charles O. · Moss, Benjamin J. · Mount, Randal S. · Mount, Wade A. · Mudder, Alan B. · Mudder, George C. · Mudder, Melvin E. · Mudloff, David R. · Mueller, Gerald J. · Mueller, Steven A. · Mulder, Richard A. · Muldoon, Jerome J. · Muller, Bret J. · Muller, Fred J. · Muller, James F. · Muller, Richard D. · Munkvold, Virgil C. · Munson, Charles · Murphy, Jerald J. · Myers, Adam L. · Myers, Brett A. · Myers, Jessica E. (Serfling) · Myers, Terry L. · Nagel, John M. · Namminga, Dennis J. · Namminga, Donald L. · Namminga, Ernest R. · Namminga, Harold E. · Namminga, Ivan J. · Namminga, Jr. Jacob E. · Namminga, Larry G. · Namminga, Sr., Lawrence · Namminga, Jr., Lawrence J. · Namminga, Norman J. · Naser, Leslie O. · Nash, Leo G. · Navratil, Joseph L. · Necklace, Elmer A. · Nedved, Jerome A. · Nedved, Leland W. · Neibor, Ronald · Neil, Donald E. · Nelson, Greg R. · Nelson, Clifford H. · Nelson, David N.
Nelson, Lowell R. · Nerland, Lloyd E. · Neth, Steven J. · Neuhalfen, Orville H. · Newman, Delbert J. · Newman, William C. · Nichelson, Howard W. · Nichelson, Mark M. · Nickle, Duane A. · Nieboer, Remmelt · Nielsen, Barry D. · Nielson, Darrell · Niesen, Jack G. · Nixon, William R. · Noble, Percy H. · Noldner, Ronald L. · Novak, Milo E. · Novak, Ronald W. · Novotny, Alfren J. · Oberg, Neil G. · O'Brien, George P. · Odens, Alvin E. · Odens, Burnell C. · Odens, Charles M. · Odens, Darrell D. · Odens, Frank L. · Odens, Gary B. · Odens, Issac P. · Odens, Jean E. · Odens, Jerry · Odens, Ode · Odens, Phillip G. · Odens, Richard P. · Odens, Robert D. · Odens, Shane L. · Odens, Trent · O'Donnell, Frank B. · O'Donnell, Leo · O'Donnell, Thomas M. · O'Donnell, Walter J. · Oelrich, August C. · Oelrich, F. Leroy · Oelrich, Roy E. · O'Grady, John P. · O'Grady, Ray K. · O'Grady, Robert W. · Oldewurtel, Brad J. · Oldewurtel, Harold W. · Oldewurtel, Lawrence · Olesen, Kenneth A. · Oleson, Emmett B. · Olsen, Dennis R. · Olsen, Willis D. · Olson, Ole T. · Olson, Paul H. · O'Malley, Patrik J. · Oosten, Johan · Osborn, Claude L. · Otten, Ted A. · Otterness, Leroy J. · Overbeck, Michael W. · Owens, Lawrence W. · Owens, Robert A. · Oyier, L. H. · Page, Terry A. · Palsma, Allen W. · Palsma, Andrew · Palsma, David · Palsma, Evan E. · Palsma, John · Palsma, John · Palsma, John L. · Palsma, Jonathan H. · Palsma, Ronald E. · Palsma, Wayne H. · Palumbo, Maude A. (Thompson) · Palumbo, Nello F. · Pardy, Patrick T. · Parker, Jennifer P. (De Jong) · Patocka, Alvin · Pattee, Milo · Paul, Donald L. · Paulson, Alan R. · Paulson, Judith A. · Paulson, Timothy D. · Pavel, Romaine W. · Pearson, David J. · Pekas, Joseph F. · Pepper, Gary · Peschl, John T. · Peterka, Edward J. · Peters, Wenton W. · Petersen, John R. · Peterson, David M.

God Bless America And Our Troops
Peterson, Dennis R. · Peterson, Elmer P. · Peterson, Jr., Glen J. · Peterson, Harry M. · Peterson, Jack L. · Peterson, Jerry D. · Peterson, Larry E. · Peterson, Lawrence F. · Peterson, Robert E. · Peterson, Stephen L. · Petrik, Edward B. · Petrik, Gary L. · Petrik, Gregory D. · Petrik, Ralph L. · Petrik, Tony J. · Petrik, Virgil D. · Pibal, Eugene R. · Pickner, Jimmie R. · Pier, Mark S. · Pinkelman, Reinold J. · Pisano, James V. · Pistulka, William R. · Plath, Henry · Plavec, James T. · Plihal, Dennis E. · Plihal, Edward E. · Poelstra, Donald L. · Poelstra, Sr., William A. · Poelstra, Jr., William A. · Poirier, Harlan G. · Polak, George L. · Posthumus, Pritz R. · Potter, Orlando W. · Powers, Douglas V. · Powers, Kenneth D. · Pravecek, Lawrence D. · Pringle, John · Propeck, Carl E. · Pruitt, J. J. · Pryzmus, Franklin · Ptak, Ervin C. · Ptak, Melvin W. · Puck, Emerson · Pudwill, Douglas R. · Pudwill, Jerlad R. · Pyzrmus, Franklin D. · Quick, Ray E. · Raabe, Gary L. · Rabern, Jr., Obville R. · Radway, Richard M. · Raines, Omar · Rames, Brian L. · Ramsdell, Jr., John B. · Ramsdell, Sr., John W. · Ranek, Timothy C. · Ratzlaff, Alfred · Ratzlaff, Alvin L. · Ratzlaff, Leonard R. · Rauch, Virgil · Redwing, Arthur K. · Redwing, Floyd · Redwing, Michael A. · Regynski, William C. · Rehurek, Frank · Rehurek, Mabel T. (Baker) · Rehurek, Raymond J. · Rehurek, Ronald F. · Reidinger, Albert A. · Reifenrath, Gordon C. · Reifenrath, Roger A. · Reining, George M. · Reining, Jerry J. · Reining, Patrick J. · Reisz, Danver R. · Remp, Gerald G. · Renner, Adolf · Renner, Gregory R. · Renner, Ronald L. · Renner, Wilbert L. · Rennolet, Jr., Robert A. · Rensch, Carrol A. · Reub, Donald D. · Reynolds, Martin L. · Rezac, James L. · Rich, Jack L. · Richelieu, Don E. · Richgauer, Frederick · Ridgway, Daniel W. · Ridgway, Richard D. · Ridgway, Rickey L. · Rienstra, William · Riiff, Woodrow A. · Ring, Dale E. · Ripple, John · Risseeuw, Abraham W.
Ritter, Gerald F. · Roberts, Rowland J. · Roddan, Ray G. · Rollins, Clifford E. · Rollins, Richard W. · Romkema, Gary R. · Romkema, Raymond T. · Romkema, Rebecca S. · Romkema, Ross G. · Rose, Owen M. · Roseland, Michael G. · Rosenbaum, Mark F. · Rosenbaum, Patrick J. · Rosenbaum, Ronald L. · Roth, David J. · Roth, Leroy · Roth, Myron · Roth, Norbert C. · Roth, Paul E. · Rothschadl, Ernest L. · Rous, Laddie L. · Rowley, C. · Rupiper, Larry I. · Rupp, Wade J. · Ruppelt, Gary D. · Ruppelt, Jimmy · Ruppelt, Robert G. · Ruppelt, Thomas W. · Sabens, Elmer · Sabens, Ray · Sager, Lisle J. · Sagness, Richard L. · Sampson, Kevin L. · Sandvick, Paul E. · Sandvick, Thomas R. · Sayler, Kelly A. · Schaafama, Wiebe · Schaefer, Lawrence · Schaeffer, Troy D. · Schaeffer, Douglas · Schaller, Emel B. · Schauer, Allan · Schelske, Corey W. · Schelske, Daniel D. · Schelske, Darren M. · Schelske, Gregg N. · Schelske, Marvin D. · Schelske, Norman F. · Schelske, Randell L. · Schenck, John P. · Scherschligt, Oris J. · Schexnider, Jr., Jerry P. · Schexnider, Margaret A. (Balvin) · Schieffer, Marnie H. · Schlegelmilch, Michael R. · Schlick, Ernest F. · Schlup, Dennis J. · Schmaltz, Andrew B. · Schmaltz, Jenna A. (Mc Lane) · Schmaltz, Wendlen J. · Schmidt, Harold · Schmidt, Julius · Schmitt, Paul R. · Schmitz, Daniel J. · Schmitz, John L. · Schmoll, Fredrick J. · Schmoll, Owen J. · Schneider, Clarence H. · Schneider, Dean R. · Schneider, Francis D. · Schneider, Frederick E. · Schneider, James B. · Schneider, Joseph D. · Schneider, Joseph E. · Schneider, Orval · Schneider, Ronald W. · Schneller, Almond B. · Schnetzer, Michael D. · Schnider, Edgar · Schoenberner, Jay F. · Schoenfelder, Francis · Scholl, Eugene F. · Scholl, Fred J. · Scholten, Robert L. · Schortzman, Mel A. · Schramm, Daniel J. · Schramm, Rodney T. · Schramm, Terrence E. · Schramm, Thomas R. · Schrier, David G. · Schrier, Howard R. · Schroeder, Eugene C. · Schroeder, Harold E. · Schroeder, Leon D.
Schroeder, Stanley · Schryvers, Laine · Schuett, Loney M. · Schuitz, Fred A. · Schule, Albert L. · Schule, Kevin H. · Schulte, Cy · Schulte, John P. · Schumacher, Gary W. · Schumacher, Jennifer E. (Weigandt) · Schumacher, Larry A. · Schurmans, James A. · Schuurmans, Thomas E. · Schweinforth, Henry M. · Schweinforth, David · Scott, Henry M. · Scott, Leonard O. · Sedlacek, Robert · Sees, Arthur L. · Sees, George E. · Sejnoha, James J. · Sell, Delbert · Sell, Evelyn R. · Sell, Loren B. · Sellner, Todd L. · Sells, J. B. · Selwyn, Ted G. · Settje, Sr., Harold V. · Settje, Jr., H. Victor · Sexe, Michael D. · Shaul, Edward · Sheets, Volney H. · Shoemaker, Richard E. · Sietsma, Roger L. · Simantel, Terry L. · Simek, Myron J. · Simon, Daniel S. · Sip, Arthur · Sip, Raymond L. · Six Unknown · Skailand, Dennis A. · Slaba, Jerome A. · Slade, Sr., Chad R. · Slade, James E. · Slade, Robert V. · Slagle, Allen R. · Slama, Randy R. · Slasor, Carl · Slasor, Clifford R. · Slasor, Earl D. · Slasor, Floyd · Slasor, Harold R. · Slasor, Otto · Slasor, Robert · Slasor, Wallace · Slate, Jim H. · Slater, Robert · Slater, William J. · Slater, Jr., William J. · Slattery, William H. · Slattery, William Hughes · Slocum, John L. · Sloss, Robert L. · Slowey, Lloyd T. · Smejkal, Kieth D. · Smidt, Kevin D. · Smith, Albert R. · Smith, James H. · Smith, John D. · Smith, Ray W. · Smith, Seager F. · Snow, Frank M. · Snow, George W. · Solheim, William J. · Sopoci, Jim · Sorenson, James R. · Sorenson, Robert H. · Soukup, Troy A. · Sourada, David J. · Soyk, Richard K. · Spangler, James · Spohr, Dennis I. · Spotted Elk, Blue · Spurrell, Elmer J. · St. Marie, Lawrence K. · Stacy, Justin V. · Stacy, Virgil C. · Stahl, Robert J. · Stanley, Michael W. · Stanley, Thomas E. · Staples, Jerome G. · Stark, Eldon E. · Stark, George S. · Starwalt, Clayton R. · Starzl, Robert D.
Steffen, Vernon A. · Steinbach, Gerhardt M. · Steinenga, Martin · Stekley, Leonard W. · Stemper, Leroy L. · Stephens, Evertt G. · Stephens, Harry L. · Stephens, Harry R. · Stephens, Matthew T. · Stephens, Paul P. · Stephens, Theodore T. · Sternhagen, Allen J. · Sternhagen, Steven G. · Stevenson, Donald W. · Stevenson, Duane C. · Stewart, Bradley R. · Stewart, James A. · Stockman, Josephine K. · Stockwell, Charles A. · Stolley, Peter E. · Stoltz, Louis · Stone, Nelson C. · Stone, Philip E. · Stone, Thomas C. · Stover, Kieth M. · Stratman, Allen M. · Stratman, Gregory J. · Stratman, Neal R. · Stratman, Robert J. · Strickland, Keith K. · Strid, Troy R. · Struyk, Ken · Sturgeon, Lyle L. · Stverak, Wesley W. · Subbe, C. F. · Sullivan, Clarence A. · Sullivian, John B. · Sumner, Tolliver A. · Sutera, James E. · Sutera, Wilbur F. · Svanda, Larry G. · Swallom, Maurice L. · Swenson, Rodney R. · Swift, George W. · Sykora, Donald J. · Sykora, Ralph C. · Taggart, William T. · Taken Alive, Ralph · Talsma, Clarence · Talsma, Dale · Talsma, Fred · Talsma, Jack R. · Talsma, John R. · Talsma, Larry A. · Talsma, Mayner · Talsma, Merle R. · Talsma, Shannon D. · Taylor, George · Taylor, Guy A. · Taylor, Louis J. · Taylor, Myron · Taylor, Roy G. · Teeters, Frank G. · Ten Dolle, Henry · Teply, Donald J. · Thaler, Joseph G. · Thin Elk, Eugene D. · Thomas, Alicia R. · Thomas, Arthur · Thomas, Charles W. · Thomas, Clark S. · Thomas, Dana R. · Thomas, George R. · Thomas, Jess · Thomas, Jonathan W. · Thomas, Neil O. · Thomas, Richard L. · Thompson, Charles A. · Thompson, Dale · Thompson, Delmer B. · Thompson, Don L. · Thompson, Donald D. · Thompson, Donnie · Thompson, Donnie J. · Thompson, H. O. · Thompson, Harry E. · Thompson, J. Robert · Thompson, Oscar B. · Thompson, Robert S. · Thompson, Robin K. · Thompson, Thomas A. · Thompson, Tyrus W. · Thompson, Vernon L. · Thomson, Chad E. · Thomson, Clayton L.

United We Stand
Thomson, Curtis D. · Thomson, Donald E. · Thomson, Jason L. · Thomson, Kelly R. · Thomson, Leo E. · Thomson, Shelly J. (Gruener) · Thomson, Tommy L. · Tiede, Glendon · Tiede, Loren J. · Tiede, Strart L. · Tjeerdsma, Calvin L. · Tjeerdsma, Clarence · Tjeerdsma, Dustin W. · Tjeerdsma, Dwight L. · Tjeerdsma, Frank · Tjeerdsma, James E. · Tjeerdsma, Keith D. · Tjeerdsma, Leslie E. · Tjeerdsma, Phillip G. · Tjeerdsma, Randel J. · Tjeerdsma, Ross J. · Tolsma, Dennis L. · Tolsma, Gerlad G. · Tolsma, John W. · Tolsma, Lyle W. · Torkelson, Merland · Torrence, Adam C. · Torsney, James · Torsney, Michael · Totton, Darrell L. · Toyne, T. Merle · Treloar, Eric D. · Trowbridge, Charles V. · Trowbridge, Valworth · Troxel, Tommy L. · Truesdell, Chester B. · Tucker, Jerry J. · Tucker, Roger R. · Tucker, Wayne A. · Tupper, Bert · Tupper, Robert S. · Turner, Arthur D. · Turner, Bryon S. · Turner, John L. · Turner, Lewis C. · Turner, Shelby A. · Turner, Walter · Tyrrell, Leo A. · Uken, Dennis L. · Uken, Sr., Emil J. · Uken, Jr., Emil J. · Uken, Helmuth L. · Uken, Sr., Johaness · Uken, John R. · Uken, Jr., Joseph L. · Uken, Larry G. · Uken, Leo E. · Uken, William E. · Unruh, Wallace F. · Vacknitz, Allen H. · Valentine, Bryan M. · Van Amsdel, Adrian Ploos · Van Bech, John · Van Beek, John J. · Van Buskirk, Richard B. · Van Cleave, David D. · Van Gerpen, Myron D. · Van Lingen, Clarence H. · Van Winkle, Michael E. · Van Woerkom, Roland L. · Vander Bos, Luverne · Vander Kooi, Wilmar · Vander Schaaf, Robert · Vander Veen, Pier · Vander Lei, Allan · Vander Lei, Amy L. (Hemish) · Vander Lei, Sr., Clarence B. · Vander Lei, John · Vander Lei, Leon C. · Vander Lei, Peter · Varnell, Noel O'Dell · Vaughn Jr., Lyle W. · Vaughn, Kevin D. · Vedral, James L. · Vellek, Charles J. · Vellek, Charles W.
Vellek, Craig A. · Vellek, Edward R. · Vellek, Leo F. · Vellek, Robert S. · Ven Osdel, Ivan · Vilhauer, Loren L. · Vilhauer, Timothy W. · Vlcek, Joseph J. · Vogel, Lawrence T. · Voigt, Bruce A. · Voigt, Kenneth E. · Vollmer, David · Wagner, Bernard J. · Wagner, Gene L. · Wagner, Howard F. · Wagner, Jerome J. · Wagner, Paul D. · Waldner, Peter J. · Walker, Brian K. · Walker, Bruce E. · Walker, Jack L. · Walker, John · Walker, Keven L. · Walkling, Walter · Wallace, Charles Q. · Wallace, Joel H. · Walloch, Lawrence L. · Waln, Robert W. · Walpole, Duane R. · Walpole, Robert E. · Walter, Eddie J. · Walton, Paul N. · Wampol, Frank · Ward, Dennis G. · Ward, Ivan · Warford, William · Warner, B. M. · Warner, Bruce M. · Warner, Theodore K. · Warrington, Allan · Warrington, Donald L. · Warrington, Walter J. · Watembach, Wade J. · Waters, Claude · Waters, Harold · Waters, James M. · Waters, Louis · Waters, Richard L. · Waters, Robert · Waters, Russell C. · Weber, Clarence R. · Weber, James F. · Wechsler, Jr., Ted J. · Wechsler, Brian C. · Wecker, Laverne J. · Weddel, Andrew · Weigandt, Christopher K. · Weigandt, Derek · Weiner, Robert L. · Welfl, Gerald P. · Welfl, Ivan · Welfl, Keith A. · Welfl, Kenneth V. · Wendt, Bobby J. · Wentworth, Daniel J. · Wenzel, Dean A. · Wepking, Milo · Werdel, Barry C. · Wermers, Gordon J. · Wermers, Gregory L. · Wermers, Herbert T. · Wermers, Julie L. · Wermers, Kenneth L. · Westbrock, Marc L. · Whalen, Luke D. · Wheeler, William · Whipper, Francis M. · Whipper, Rose L. · Whitney, Berry C. · Whitney, Marion B. · Wickett, Christopher · Wiebenga, David "Bud" · Wiebers, Dean A. · Wienke, Danil D. · Wiersma, Jerome P. · Wieseler, Allen F.
Wilcox, Theodore · Wilder, Deloss D. · Wilken, Dennis M. · Willard, Richard · Williams, Douglas R. · Williams, James · Williams, John R. · Williams, Michael D. · Williams, Robert C. · Williams, Sr., Robert E. · Williams, Russell D. · Williamson, John · Winckler, Karl G. · Winckler, Kenneth D. · Wintersteen, Maurice W. · Wirth, Gregory W. · Witt, Daryl M. · Witt, Nelson M. · Wittmeier, Duane J. · Wolf, Larry D. · Wood, Bucklin H. · Wood, E. Dwight · Wood, Harold · Wood, Lester E. · Woodworth, Benjamin M. · Wormsbecker, Llewelyn · Wranek, Jim · Wright, Richard D. · Wunder, Wayne W. · Wurffel, Paul · Wynia, Bill L. · Wynia, David · Wynia, Delmer D. · Wynia, Dennis D. · Wynia, Donald D. · Wynia, Donald W. · Wynia, Douglas D. · Wynia, Francis · Wynia, Gene L. · Wynia, Gilbert T. · Wynia, Jacob · Wynia, Janice A. · Wynia, Jerry R. · Wynia, John · Wynia, Melvin E. · Wynia, Travis L. · Wynia, Vernon D. · Yates, Paul A. · Yerger, Leonard · Young, Charles L. · Young, Charles R. · Young, Frederick · Young, Raymond A. · Yule, Harold E. · Yule, Isaac C. · Yule, Kenneth W. · Zelenka, Frank · Zellhoefer, Lloyd R. · Ziegler, Rudolph E. · Zimmerman, Allen L. · Zitka, Charles Edwin · Zwanziger, Tona J. · Zweifel, Douglas C. · Zweifel, Gregory D. · Zylstra, Eddie C.

Thank God For Survivors

Lest We Forget