Huntington in Suffolk County, New York — The American Northeast (Mid-Atlantic)

Town of Huntington World War II Veterans Wall of Honor

Inscription.
Abbale, George C. • Abrams, Lewis • Abrams, Sidney S. • Abramson, Leonard • Ackerman, Eric • Acompora, Charles • Acritani, John J • Acunto, Edward • Adams, John E. • Adelman, Arthur A. • Adelman, Burton K. • Adelman, Howard S. • Adels, George W. • Adkins, Kirby T. • Adkins, Yolanda • Aebischer, Fritz • Aha, Robert S. • Ahearn, Robert • Ahearn, Robert E. • Ahl, Arthur E. • Ahlschlager, Edwin H. • Ahlschlager, Paul L. • Aitkin, Robert A. • Albert, Roger E. • Albicocco, Salvatore • Albin, William B. • Alex, James • Alexeichik, Anthony J. • Algeria, Anthony • Algeria, Charles • Algeria, James • Algeria, Joseph J. • Algeria, Pat • Algeria, Thomas • Algeria, Tony • Algieri, Sam • Aliperti, James V. • Aliperti, Jimmy • Allan, George R. • Allen, Robert H. • Allen, Augustus G., Jr. • Allison, James C. • Allstadt, Fredrick • Alonso, Antonio • Amato, Antoinette M. • Ambrico, Vincent • Ambrogi, Albert • Ambrose, Michael A. • Ambrosiano, Nicholas R. • Ambrosio, Anthony F. • Ambrosio, Frank A. • Ambrosio, George J. • Ambrosio, Pasquale • Ambrosio, Roger J. • Ambrosio, Salvatore J. • Amendolare, Frank D. • Ammar, Cleo A., Jr. • Ammirati, Joseph C. • Amodeo, Joseph M. • Amore, Frederick • Amsler, Louis H. • Anacore,
Andrew J. • Anania, Louis W. • Anderson, Preben S. • Anderson, Bernard P. • Anderson, Christian B. • Anderson, Harold D.H. • Anderson, John D. • Anderson, John G. • Anderson, Louis A. • Anderson, Norman • Anderson, Richard F. • Andreadis, James H. • Andrews, Henry A. • Annunziata, Anthony J. • Annunziata, Dominick • Annunziata, John • Antola, Paul F. • Antorino, Joseph T. • Anzalone, Anthony • Apuzzo, Arthur B. • Aramburu, Antonio J. • Archer, Lawrence R. • Arodlino, Joseph, Jr. • Arella, Louis F. • Arella, Tony P. • Apoirious, Paul • Ariotti, Joseph • Arleo, Roald P. • Armas, Arnthony • Armerti, Pasquale A. • Armstrong, Edmund S. • Armus, Stanley • Arning, Henry W. • Aronson, Bernard • Arsenau, Louis A. • Asaro, Andrew M.

Asaro, Jack B. • Aspinall, James H. • Attlesey, Janice C. • Attlesey, Robert H. • Aubert, Charles A. • Aubert, Henry T. • Aubert, William L. ★ • Augello, Vincent J. • Auricchio, Joseph • Auricchio, Vincenzo J. • Autino, Guido A. • Avanzato, Attilio • Avino, Joseph E. • Avino, Louis F. • Avino, Michael C. • Axelrod, Solmon L. • Aye, William J. • Ayer, George L. • Aylaian, Elizabeth • Aznakian, Terry C. • Bach, John H. • Bach, Theodore T. • Baffa, Ralph J. • Baggan, William F. • Bailey, Donald F. • Bailey, Walter R. • Baird,
Philip W. • Baisley, Charles D. • Baisley, Paul J. • Baker, John T. • Banasiak, Edwin J. • Banks, Thomas A. • Barat, Eugene R. • Barbato, Vincent • Barbato, Robert F. • Bares, Jerry O. • Bargetzi, Fred H., Jr. • Barkley, Eugene J. • Barmen, John H. • Barnes, Robert B. • Barnum, Arnold C. • Baroncini, Joseph F. • Barone, Michael J. • Barry, William J. • Bassler, Henry A. • Bauer, William C. • Bauman, John E. • Baumbeck, Frederick C. • Baxter, Charles L. • Baylis, Joseph M. • Baylis, Thomas L. • Bayon, Edward N. • Beach, Walter R. • Beatty, J. Kevin • Beck, Richmond J. • Beckman, George H. • Bedell, George C. • Been, Hal • Beetz, Frank J. • Begin, Irving H. • Beierle, Clifford • Belle, Foster H. • Bellindo, Anthony • Bellois, Allen R. • Bellois, Charles • Bender, Albert Z. • Benjamin, Carlton E. • Bennett, Almaron F. • Bennett, Anne O. • Bennett, Harry • Bennett, Henry L. • Bennett, John E. • Bennett, John M. • Bennett, Stanley J. • Bennett, William L. • Benstock, Seymour L. • Bent, Wendell E. • Beplat, Raymond P. • Berbe, R. Phillip • Berger, Arthur • Berger, Christian D. • Berger, Herbert O. • Berleth, Frank O., Jr. • Berlin, Stanley • Bernier, Robert J., Sr. • Bernino, Philip J. ★ • Bernstein, Jacob C. • Berti, Albert J. • Bertolino, Anthony M. • Bersell,
Wesley S. • Betts, Charles • Bevilacqua, Victor R. • Beyer, Harold F. • Beyer, Hedwig B. • Bickerton, George J.

Bickler Arthur C. • Bidas, Casimer J. • Bielli, Amadeo • Bifulco, Anthony B. • Bifulco, Frank J. • Bifulco, Fred • Bilella, Nathan • Binder, Andrew L. • Bishop, William J. • Bissell, Robert L. • Bissonnette, Alfred A. • Bitonti, Frank • Bivona, Barney • Bivona, Charles • Bjornsen, Robert E. • Blackman, Milton • Blackshaw, Joseph T., Jr. • Blaha, Fred • Blanchard, Harold • Blanche, Nicholas • Blaser, Ernest J. • Bleiweeiss, Morris • Blixt, Harry • Bloch, Milton • Blog, Harold C. • Blumenthal, Henry • Bly, Conrad • Blydenburgh, John B. • Bobel, John M. • Bobulski, Frank • Boccard, Herbert S. • Boccard, Matthew L. • Boccard, Salvatore P. • Boccard, Wilbur O. • Bocchichio, Anthony J. • Boccia, Joseph R. • Boccio, Salvatore F. • Bodd, Rudolph R. • Bodkin, Harry R. • Bogan, William J. • Boisseau, James B. • Boland, Francis J. • Bolger, Frank J. • Bologna, Philip J. • Bonafede, Vincent • Bonello, Casper M. • Bongermino, Joseph F. • Bonislawski, Walter J. • Bonti, Arthur P. • Borchardt, Rudolf • Borger, Leonard E. • Borsello, Alfred J. • Borsello, Frank F. • Borsello, Joseph ★ • Borum, John F. • Bosch, Thomas P. • Boschock, Donald S. • Bottone, John T. • Bowden, Samuel • Bowes, Elmer G. • Boyd, Robert A. • Boyle, James L. • Boyle, Lester M. • Boyle, Roy E. • Bozzi, Rocco • Brabazon, Thomas J. • Bradley, Milton N. • Brady, Alice T. • Brady, Nichoas G. • Brancaccio, John • Brandenstein, Henry F. • Braney, Thomas J. • Braun, Leonard • Braun, Thomas W. • Brazier, William H. • Breczko, Stephen M. • Breen, Michael F. • Brennan, George • Brennan, Michael J. • Brescia, Victor J. • Brewer, Howard D. • Brido, Vincent • Bridges, Harry O., Jr. • Briganti, John W. • Briggs, David W. • Brindisi, John M. • Brining, Walter • Britz, William W., Sr. • Brock, Jervis H. • Brodsky, Martin • Brodsky, Stan • Brooks, Allan V. • Brooks, James F. • Brower, Leslie A. • Brown, Charles W. • Brown, George

Brown, Harry P. • Brown, Harry R. • Brown, Joseph • Brown, Lawrence A. • Brown, Maynard L. • Bruce, John J. • Bruchert, William • Bruen, Randall H. • Bruno, Frank M. • Bruno, Frank S. • Bruno, Michael • Bruno, Nicholas G. • Bruno, Philip J. • Bruno, Philip S. • Bruns, Walter J. • Brush, Harold E. • Brush, Harold S. • Brush, Royal S. • Bryan, Joseph C. • Bublin, Frank W. • Bucher, Philip • Buffalino, Alphonse • Buffalino, Dominic R. • Buffalino, Anthony C. • Buffone, Louis • Bunler Joseph A. • Bultmann, Henry C. • Bummara, Mario A. • Bunce, Herbert • Bunce, Arthur K., Jr. • Buonasera, Leo S. • Burdett, Warren R. • Burdon, Coningsby E. • Burgdorf, Thomas J. • Burgess, Warren H. • Burke, Jeffrey ★ • Burke, John W. • Burns, Claude H. • Burnstein, Irwin • Burr, Harry R. • Burr, Horace F. ★ • Burvenich, Edward • Burvenich, Fred • Butler Nathan M. • Butt, Donald H. • Byrne, Charles J. • Byrne, James • Byrne, Robert A. • Byrnes, Frederick J. • Cacioppo, Michael • Cafiero, Edmond • Cairney, Thomas P. • Cairo, Benjamin • Cairo, Edward J. • Calabrese, Richard A. • Calcano, Sebastian • Calderera, Joseph T. • Calderone, Andrew S. • Califano, Dante M. • Calvano, John J. • Camarda, Carl J. • Camastra, Ralph J. • Cambria, George H. • Camellerie, Joseph F. • Campanella, Jack • Campbell, John W. • Campbell, Thomas A. • Campbell, Thomas • Campise, Joseph P. • Cancellieri, Angelo C. • Cannistraci, John A. • Cannon, Robert J. • Capalbo, James • Capasso, Michael T. • Capobianco, Charles M. • Capodieci, Orlando B. • Caporabo, Rocco R. • Capurd, Albert J. • Caputi, Albert V. • Caputi, Robert R. • Cardinali, Victor S. • Carey, Cahrles F. • Caring, Anthony J. • Caring, Frank T. • Caring, John S. • Carley, George M. • Carll, Marie E. • Carlson, Frank T. • Carlson, Gustave A. • Carlson, Lorentz, G. • Carlson, Raymond F. • Carman, Joseph N. • Carminati, Andrew • Carminati, Louis P. • Carpenter, J. Douglas • Carpenter, Rex G.

Carren, John J. • Carroll, Henry J. • Carroll, Kenneth J. • Carswell, James I. • Carter, Charles L. • Carter, Norman D. • Carter, Robert L. • Cartin, Joseph A. • Casazza, Andrew E. • Cascone, John • Cascone, Salvatore M. • Caserta, Anthony J. • Casey, William H. • Cass, John • Cassella, Thomas J. • Cassidy, John J. ★ • Cassidy, Maurice J. • Cassino, Daniel C. • Cassista, Robert G. • Castelli, Joseph • Castrogivanni, Frank • Catalano, Albert J. • Catalano, Salvatore L. • Cataldo, Thomas J. • Catapano, Luigi M. • Catapano, Frank, Jr. • Cavagnaro, John S. • Cavagnaro, Joseph • Cavanagh, Irene M. • Cavise, James A. • Cerullo, Anthony S. • Chacalos, John P. • Chaikoff, William • Chambers, Harold • Channer, Charles T. • Chapman, Arthur L. • Chiarello, Edmund A. • Chicco, Joseph F. • Chicco, Luke J. • Chieffetz, Murray • Chiella, Joseph • Chion, Nickie E. • Chiovarelli, Angelo A. • Chisena, Ernest F. • Chiusano, Lawrence • Christensen, Kristoffer R. • Christensen, Donald D. • Christensen, Robert B. • Christie, William E. • Christison, Donald U. • Christison, William, Jr. • Christoffers, John N. • Chrzaroski, Benjamin T. • Chu, Edwin • Ciafone, Frank C. • Cicero, Salvatore • Cincotta, Joseph • Cinna, Alexander J. • Cisternino, Andrew L. • Claaser, John J. • Clardy, Charles D. • Clark, Harry B. • Clark, Joseph B. • Cleaver, George H. • Clemens, Clarence E. • Clemens, Robert J. • Clement, Sam ★ • Clemente, James H. • Cochrane, Robert • Cocker, John R. • Cocomato, Frank M. • Coffield, Joseph • Cohen, David B. • Cohen, Joel H. • Cohen, Julius • Cohn, Herbert F. • Colamonico, Michael I. • Colad, Dante, B. • Cole, George A. • Coleman, George R. • Colgan/Harbreaves, Anna E. • Colletta, Peter N. • Coltiletti, James J. • Colton, Eugene J. • Colton, Peter B. • Colury, Nicholas S. • Colville, Frederick J. • Commander, James A. • Concar, Mary B. • Conforti, Frank • Conforti, Jerry • Conforti, Michael J. • Conforti, Samuel M. • Congemi, Albert V. • Congemi, Anthony

Congemi, Michael A. • Coniglio, Anthony C. • Conkey, Henry G., Jr. • Conklin, Burton • Conklin, Theodore H. • Conlon, William J. • Considine, John E. • Conte, Adolph J. • Contogine, John • Cooley, Lawrence T. • Cooney, James L. • Coppola, Luigi J. • Corcoran, Joseph • Cordaro, Robert M. • Cordes, William C. • Cordova, Matthew • Cornwell, Russell H. • Corretti, Richard • Corrigan, William F., Jr. • Corring, William • Corsa, Elwood L. • Corwin, Nathaniel • Corwin, Robert L. • Coschignano, Peter A. ★ • Coschignano, James T., Sr. • Coscia, Angelo J. • Costa, Joseph S. • Costello, Harry J. • Costello, John O. • Cotiaux, Joseph W. • Cowie, James G. • Cozza Vincent V. • Cozzette, Charles • Cozzette, James W. • Cozzetti, Frank C. • Craft, Arthur D. • Craig, Harry B., Jr. • Cramer Frank H. • Crane, Royal B. • Crawford, John • Crewsick, Alexander, • Crimaudo, Vincent • Crisafulli, Alfred W. • Crisi, Alfred A. • Crispin, Wilfred T. • Crocker, Henry J. • Croke, Thomas J. • Cronin, Eugene J. • Cross, George • Cross, Stanley J. • Crown, Frank J. • Cunningham, David A. • Cunningham, Edward A. • Cuomo, Ralph J. • Curtin, Frank P. • Curto, Angelo • Curto, Joseph P. • Cushing, Robert U. • Cutalo, Angelo • Cutalo, Antonio F. • Cutalo, Louis J. • Cutalo, Nicholas • Cutrone, John J. • Czech, Max • D'Ambrosio, Patrick • D'Angelis, John J. • D'Errico, Edmond • D'Onofrio, Alfred L. • Dabi, Lewis R. • Dahlgren, Gordon O. • Daley, Cornelius W. • Damiano, Dominic J. • Danielik, Henry J. • Daniels, Andy W. • Danielson, Harold A. • Danko, Walter H. • Date, Charles • Dau, Henry O. • Dau, Matthew L. • Davenport, Lester F. • Davern, Stanley A. • Davey, James W. • Davey, Richard L. • Davidson, James, Jr. ★ • Davis, Frank N. • Davis, Martin • Davis, Samuel P. • De Bias, Edward • De Courcy, Helene R. • De Dora, Dominick R. ★ • De Dora, Philip J. • De Frees, Lawrence E. • De George, John

De Graff, Frank W. • De Gregory, Dominick F. • De Groot, Robert J. • De Hart, Elbert F. • De Hart, Frederick J. • De Hart, Ralph G. • De Hart, Robert J. • De Hart, Walter, R. • De Jesu, Dominic L. • De Leonardis, Lorenzo • De Lorenzo, Joseph J. • De Luca, Frank P. • De Maio, Thomas A., Sr. • De Marco, Angelo M. • De Marco, Josephine B. • De Mars, George H. • De Martino, Francesco G. • De Martino, Gaetano • De Martino, Severine J. • De Martino, Theodore J. • De Masi, Dominick • De Moustes, Anthony G. • De Moustes, Robert W., Sr. • De Pace, Oliver A. • De Palo, Michael • De Riso, Martin J. • De Rosa, Arthur C. • De Rosa, Clement R. • De Rosa, David C. • De Rosa, John J. • De Rosa, Pat A. • De Stefano, Joseph • De Veau, Robert J. • De Vito, John • De Vito, Vincent J. • Deal, Andrew • Debello, William A. • Deckman, Robert W. • Deegan, John D. • Deford, Arthur • Degelleke, G. Warren • Del Percio, John • Del Rosso, Anthony T. • Del Toro, Walter H. • Delaney, Joseph E. • Delzio, Mario J. • Demarco, Vito • Dematteis, Bernard J. • Demitrieus, John • Dempsey, Daniel L. • Denton, Robert H. • Depardieu, John • Depew, Nelson F. • Deplitch, William A. • Derych, Peter • Desposito, Salvatore J. • Dever, Walter J. • Devine, Francis J. • Devlin, Francis X., Sr. • Dezendorf, Charles E. • Dezendorf, Ernest R. • Di Giorgio, Jack • Di Maggio, Joseph J. • Di Marco, Merk • Di Salvo, Benedetto P. • Di Stasi, Nicholas A. • Dick, Harold W. • Dickerman, Benjamin F., Jr. • Dickerson, John K. • Dickerson, Robert W. • Dicknut, Walter • Didier, Donald F. • Didio, Daniel F., Jr. • Digiacomo, Alfred • Digiacomo, John A. • Digiorgio, Charles • Dillon, Charles J. • Dillon, Francis W. • Dipane, Alfred J. • Discepolo, Raymond J. • Dispirito, Joseph J. • Distasi, Mauro L. • Dobler, Gustave A. • Dobson, Franklin • Dodge, John B. • Doerlich, Charles, Jr. • Doherty, Herbert G. • Dolan, Cornelius J. • Dolley, Doris T. • Domes, Cemence E. • Domes, Edward I. • Domes, Melvin W. • Donaghy, Leonard J. • Donaldson, James H., Jr. • Donnelly, Thomas F.

Donofrio, Alfred L. • Donohue, James C. • Donohue, John P. • Dorn, Robert A. • Dorner, Lawrence M. • Dorso, James A. • Douglas, Thomas R. • Downs, Wilton R. • Doyle, Richard R. • Doyle, William • Draugelis, Joseph P., Jr. • Dreusike, Robert F. ★ • Drexel, George • Drexel, John R. • Drosihn, Walter L. • Duffus, John H., Jr. • Duffy, Raymond E. • Dugan, J. Donald • Duggan, John F. • Dummann, Albert L. • Dumser, John R. • Duncan, Edwin C. • Duncan, Helen L. • Duncan, Kenneth L. • Dunlop, Barbara A. • Dunn, George E., II • Dunning, John R. • Dunphy, John J. • Durante, Philip • Duryea, Edgar N. • Dusek, Frank • Dwyer, John L. • Dyckes, Robert A. • Dyckman, Lawrence F. • Dymond, Fuller • Dzinanka, John J. • Dziurzynski, Fred A. • Eadie, Edwin F., Jr. • Eagan, James J. • Eagan, George A., Jr. • Easterby, Bernard F. • Easterby, Joseph • Eaton, John A. • Ebel, Frederick J. • Eberhardt, George J. • Eberhardt, George • Eberhardt, John • Eberhardt, Nicholas • Eckard, Marshall D. • Edwards, Donald F. • Edwards, Henry L. • Edwards, William P. • Edwards, William W., Jr. • Eilers, Carl W. • Eilers, Howard G. • Einhorn, Bernard • Eklund, Durant W. • Elder, Robert D. • Elefterion, George • Eles, Stephen P. • Elkins, Benjamin • Elliott, Jack M. • Ellis, Alfred • Elson, Francis S. • Emerson, John C. • Emmer, Arthur • Emmert, Richard H. • Enders, Edward • Engelmann, Arthur R. • England, Chauncey L. • Ennis, James F. • Epstein, Edward • Epstein, Lester • Erhardt, Michael J. • Erickson, Ernest J. • Ericson, Harry • Ericson, Philip A. • Eriksen, Norman J. • Eriksen, Viben P. • Erladen, Hans • Erskine, James D. • Escudero, Arthur A. • Esposit, Robert • Esposito, Gerard J. • Evangelioso, Nicholas A. • Eyring, Joseph B. • Fabbrodino, Sal • Fagan, James F. • Fagan, Edward J., Jr. • Fagan, William J., Jr. • Faha, George H. • Fahlbusch, Leonard C. • Failey, Harold A. • Fairchild, Benjamin T. • Falco, Alphonse P. • Falco, Michael

Falcon, Charles A. • Falkowski, Anthony F. • Faller, George T. • Farley, Paul R. • Farmer William J. • Farrell, Bernard M. • Farrell, Edward J. • Farrell, Eugene C. ★ • Fath, Rene J. • Faulkner, Donald M. • Favata, Gladys M. • Favata, Joseph A. • Fearing, George W. • Fearn, Clifford J. • Fearn, Thomas J. • Fedak, Michael • Feindt, Josephine F. • Felpo, Anthony F. • Felpo, Joseph A. • Femia, Luigi • Feraco, Carl J. • Feraco, John M. • Ferguson, Adelaide A. • Ferguson, Edward S. • Ferguson, Matthew J. • Ferraiolo, Frank J. • Ferrari, Adelfo D. • Ferraro, Stephen C. • Ferrick, Thomas J. • Fessell, Morris • Feuer, Jason L. • Fierro, Paul • Figari, John E. • Filby, Dearborn W. • Filiberto, Lawrence • Finger, Francis G. • Fink, George K., Jr. • Finkelstein, Gerald • Finkelstein, Sydney M. • Finn, Walter J. • Finnigan, Charles T. • Finnigan, Doris B. • Fiore, Fred P. • Fioretti, Peter • Fischbein, Alvin M. • Fish, Charles J. • Fisher, Edwin R., Jr. • Fitzgerald, John A. • Fitzgerald, John F. • Fitzharris, Jack • Fitzpatrick, Jerome L. • Fitzimmons, Robert T. • Fjeldal, Oliver A. • Flamm, Albert C. • Flanagan, John J. • Flanagan, Michael • Fleming, William • Flood, William F. • Flor, Harry • Flower, John P. • Flynn, John F. • Focardi, Stephen P. • Fodera, Joseph J. • Foley, Eugene F. • Foodim, Edward • Force, George E. • Forest, Raymond P. • Fortuna, Alfred • Fox, John F. • Francis, Michael S. • Franco, Dominic K., Jr. • Frangione, Felix P. • Frangione, Mario • Frank, William I. • Frederick, Franklin P. • Freedman, Richard C. • Freel, Lenny • Freelin, Frank M. • Freelin, Harold • Freeman, Howard R. • Frey, Julius J. ★ • Frey, Martin, Jr. • Fritch, Joseph C. • Fritz, Richard A. • Frossel, Frederick, Jr. • Fuchs, Rudolf A. • Fucillo, Patrick L. • Fugazzi, Carlo • Furchert, Leo G. • Furman, Richard V. • Furman, William J. • Fusaro, Domenick L. • Gabreski, Francis S. • Gaccione, Frank

Gackstatter, William H. • Gagel, Robert J. • Galagaran, Robert • Galasso, Ralph C. • Galdi, Ralph A. • Gale, D. Kent • Gallagher, Joseph P. • Galligan, Edward • Gallione, Joseph J. • Gallo, Michael A. • Galow, Frederick H. • Galow, Margaret M. • Galston, Clarence E. • Gambino, Lawrence A. • Gangloff, Robert B. • Gann, Robert M. • Gansauge, Steinert A. • Garbarino, Louis V., Jr. ★ • Gardiner, William A. • Gardiner, William L. • Gargan, Raymond F. • Gargiulo, Domenick J. • Gartelmann, Henry M., Jr. • Gartner, Arthur R. • Garvey, Joseph E., Sr. • Gary, Howard J. • Gash, Glenn F. • Gasser, Louis J. • Gates, Edward H. • Gatto, Mario R. • Gay, Ronald F. • Gaynor, John J. • Gazza, Joseph A. • Gazza, Louis V., Jr. • Gebbia, Arthur J. • Gebhardt, John F. • Gebhardt, Philip L. • Geddes, Roland E. • Geddes, William J. ★ • Gedman, Daniel G. • Geib, Richard • Geissinger, William T. • Geling, Frank • Geller, Andrew M. • Geller, Edward S. • Genor, Gordon • Gentile, Frank A. • Gentile, Joseph A. • George, Franklyn H. • Gerbracht, William A. • Gerdes, Henry G. • Gersh, Edward I. • Gerson, Leonard A. • Geyer, Andrew F. • Ghibaudi, Andrew J. • Gianatasio, Martin N. • Giannino, Joseph L. • Giannone, Vincent • Giese, Albert • Gilbert, Ralph L. • Gill, Ralph H. • Gillen, Thomas J. • Gillies, William I. • Gilmartin, John M. • Gilmore, Anne P. • Gilmore, Harold D. • Giordano, Thomas R. • Gioso, Jerry M. • Giovenco, Leo P. • Gitsas, John, Sr. • Gladding, Charles E. • Glaser, Edwin H. • Glasser, Anthony F. • Gleason, George E. • Gleeson, Robert F. • Glick, Harold • Glick, Jack • Globuschutz, Frank • Glover, Harry R. • Glover, Robert M. • Glover, Thomas D. • Glowth, Fred • Glowth, Helen R. • Glowth, Oscar • Goeller, Walter D. • Goethe, Edward D. • Goethe, Emil O. • Goett, Frank J. • Goldblatt, Stuart S. • Goldblum, Jacob • Golden, Robert H. • Golderberg, Albert • Goldstein, Lester • Goldstein, Mortimer • Goling, Peter

Gollubier, Adrian M. • Goodman, Robert T. • Gordon, Lester D. • Gordon, Stanley F. • Gore, John H., Sr. • Gorman, Donald F. • Gosik, Frank P. • Gostkowski, William • Gove, George A. • Graeber, Stanley F. • Grafenberg, Arthur P. • Gralow, Henry J. • Grancelli, Gian M.A. • Grandner, Stephen T. • Grasley, Thomas F. • Grausso, Anthony F. • Grausso, Ralph F. • Graw, Harry • Graziano, James • Green, George A. • Green, Gordon L. • Green, James • Green, Norman • Greenberg, Sheldon • Greenberg, Sylvia S. • Greene, Harold J. • Greenwald, Edward A. • Gregory, Stanley T. • Greiner, Kenneth A. • Gresalfi, James • Griffith, William E. • Grignon, Guy • Grimaldi, Anthony P. • Grimaldi, Michael P. • Groff, Donald E., Sr. • Grolnick, Lester • Gross, Godfrey A. • Gross, Thomas P. • Grossberg, Leo • Grosso, Frank E. • Grosso, Michael J. • Grosso, Albert B. • Guarino, Anthony • Guarino, Joseph L. • Guarino, Pino • Guarino, Stephen J. • Guckenberger, Harold D. • Gude, Louis K. • Guglielmo, Dominick A. • Gulick, H. William • Gunderson, Roy C. • Haakenson, John E., Sr. • Hadjuk, Frank • Haefele, Frank F. • Hagan, Edward J. • Hagan, William T., Jr. • Hagemann, Eric A. • Hagemann, Eugene P. • Hagen, Norman • Haggerty, Jerome J. • Hall, Robert W. • Hallen, John V., Jr. • Halligan, George T. • Halligan, William J. • Halloby, Hammond F. • Halloran, Michael V. • Hamilton, Eugene • Hamilton, Stuart V. • Hamilton, William L. • Hammer, Alfred C. • Hammer, Richard R. • Hammond, Richard J., Jr. • Hampton George E. • Haney, John R. • Hanley, Francis T. • Hanley, John R. • Hannon, Joseph J. • Hanrahan, Thomas S. • Hanzik, Edwin ★ • Hardesty, Harold R. • Hardie, James R., Jr. • Hargrave, Kenneth • Harknett, Douglas H • Harmon, Bernard • Harms, Robert • Harred, Alfred C. • Harred, Harold S. • Harred, Robert S. • Harrington, Thomas W. • Harris, Chris • Harris, Harold J. • Harris, Kenneth • Harris, Kenneth • Harris, William A. • Harrold, James D. • Harstedy, George W., Jr. • Hartman Rye, Doris T

Hartman, George J. • Hartmann, Richard J. • Hesapes, Theodore • Hasenzahl, Christopher • Hatch, Benjamin R. • Haug, Thor E. ★ • Hawkins, Kingsley • Hayden, Ralph F. • Healy, Richard J. • Heavey, Joseph F. • Hedges, H. Charles • Hedges, Kenneth J. • Hedlund, Arnold B. • Hehir, Edward T. • Hehir, Gerald J. • Heid, Abegail F. • Heid, John C. • Heilig, Frank W. • Heinkele, John L., Sr. • Heinlein, Albert K. • Heinsohn, Walter A. • Heintz, Norman M. • Helfer, George S. • Hemmerick, Leo G. • Hemmerick, Otto W. • Henderson, Donald R. • Hendrickson, Hilmer A. • Heneghan, James P. • Hennessey, Arthur J. • Hennessy, John L., Jr. • Hennig, Alfred F. • Henrickson, Kenneth A. • Henry, Fred W. • Henry, George W. • Hentze, Paul F. • Hergrueter, Carl A. • Hergrueter, Wilfred F. • Herman, Albert A. • Hermaine, Charles T. • Hernandez, John R. • Herschkorn, Morton • Herskind, Roger E. • Hertwig, Gunther E. • Helsin, Raymond F. • Hiatrides, Leo • Hiatrides, Peter • Hickerson, Arthur D. • Hickman, Robert E. • Higgins, Roger R. • Hill, Floyd W. • Hill, Robert H. • Hillebrand, Joseph F. • Hillebrand, William J. • Hilliger, Peter C. • Hirsch, Abner • Hirschfeld, William • Hoag, Edward A. • Hoerger, James W. • Hoffman, Richard E. • Hoffmann, Frederick C. • Hoffmann, Heinz H. • Hogan, Joseph H., Jr. • Hollagher, James R., Jr. • Hollard, Walter F. • Hollas, Robert H. • Holler, Ellen F. • Hollett Patrick, Mary A. • Hollett, Norman, Jr. • Holliday, Richard W. • Holly, William T. • Holm, William O. • Hothusen, John H., Jr. • Holzer, James J. • Homburger, Edward C. • Honadel, Edward F. • Honick, Anthony P. • Honick, Frank S. • Honick, John M. • Honick, Joseph • Hope, Donald • Hopewell, Wallace • Horan, William • Horton, George A. • Horschel, Carl F. • Horschel, George H. • Hosie, John W., Jr. • Hosking, William C. • Hottinger, Richard N. • Howard, Isaac D. • Howard, Peter V. • Howe, William N. • Howson, Charles • Hren, George W.

Hubbs, Charles E. • Hubbs, James B. • Hubbs, Albert J. • Huber, Edward J. • Huber, Valentine F. • Hudson, Walter A. • Hulbert, James F. • Humphreys, Ronald C. • Hunter, Ira D. • Hunter, Julius J. • Hurley, Edward W. • Hurley, Howard J. • Hurley, John D., Jr. • Hussey, William J. • Hyde, Kenneth P. • Hyer, Louis R. • Hyman, Richard K. • Hyne, Daniel P. ★ • Hyne, John A. • Hyne, Walter F. • Iaccarino, Nicholas L. • Iaccarino, Sebastian • Idone, Joseph P. • Iguchi, Ichiro Y. • Immendorfer, William • Impellizzeri, Jack • Indiere, Harry W. • Indiere, James • Indiere, Louis J. • Ingargiola, Jack M. • Ingellis, Frank V. • Ingellis, John F. • Ingeman, Carl G. • Ingraldi, Liberty P. • Innusa, Charles • Insardi, Angelo D. • Ippolita, Leo A. • Irving, Edwin • Israel, Herbert • Iverson, Iver P. • Ives, Raymond • Jackson, Richard M. • Jaeger, Charles W. • Jaeger, George F. ★ • Jaekel, Henry G., Jr. • Jahn, Theodore M. • Jarnecki, Walter T. • Jazombek, John J. • Jenne, William R. • Jensen, Arthur E. • Jensen, George H. • Jerome, John H. • Joffe, George F. • Johnson, Felix E. • Johnson, George C. ★ • Johnson, Hewlett P. • Johnson, Kenneth W. • Johnson, Thomas G., Jr. • Johnson, William V., JR. • Johnston, Guy E. • Johnstone, Arch M. • Jones, David W. • Jones, Francis P. • Jones, Randolph • Jones, Rodney E. • Jordensen, Penrhyn E. • Jovene, Nicholas A. • Juda, John, Jr. • Judge, Horace A. • Juliano, Benjamin • Kabisch, Julius C. • Kabisch, Sidney • Kazur, Adam B. • Zalfa, William • Kaminski, Benjamin W. • Kammerer, Frederick S. • Kanahan, Thomas M., Sr. • Kane, Donald V. • Kaplan, Harry • Karnolt, Ralph W. • Karpen, Edward W. • Karstadt, Isadore • Kasa, William A. • Kaufman, Isadore • Kaufman, Julius • Kaufmann, Charles M. • Kaufmann, Anne T. • Kayser, Robert J. • Keates, Thomas A. • Keefe, Robert W. • Kelley, John D. • Kelley, Lillian B. • Kelly, Edmund F. • Kelly, George W. • Kelly, James P.

Kelsey, Raymond C. • Kelsey, William T. • Kelty, Robert E. • Kemasha, Nicholas • Kempski, Walter F. • Kennard, Robert E. • Kennedy, Leroy J. • Kennedy, William A. • Kennedy, William P. • Kenneweg, William F. • Kenny, Darwin W., Sr. • Kerin, Leonard • Kern, Wilbert E. • Kerness, Leo J. • Kerns, Arnold A. • Kertzner, Bertram • Kerzner, Nicholas A. • Ketcham, Donald C. • Ketcham, Frederick R. • Ketcham, William S. • Ketchum, Orion C. • Ketchum, Warren J. • Keyes, John J. • Keyes, Stanley J. • Kiesewetter, Kurt W. • Kilarjian, Robert • Kimmich, William L. • King, George J. • King, Paul E. • Kirchner, Alvin O. • Kirschenheitter, Robert H. • Kissane, Joseph M. • Kissinger, Walter B. • Kitsopoulos, Thomas • Kittel, Frederick H. • Klaboe, John F., Jr. • Klein, Stanley B. • Klein, Walter R. • Klement, Thomas J. • Klemfuss, Richard B. • Klepper, Edward J. • Kleynowski, Frank • Klimas, Charles O. • Klueg, George V. • Klug, Ernest H. • Knapp, Arthur E. • Knauer, Harold J. • Knickerbocker, Peter C. • Knight, Robert T. • Knoth, Alfred • Knudsen, Harold R. • Knudsen, Kenneth C. • Knutsen, William • Knutsen, Thomas A. • Koch, Frank E. • Koch, Richard A. • Koch, George E., Jr. • Koehler, Charles H., Jr. • Koehnlein, Carl A. • Koehnlein, William V. • Koesnter, Louis • Komasek, Albin • Konnez, John • Konopka, Joseph • Korell, Henry • Korell, John B. ★ • Korell, Paul W. • Korsun, Stanley L. • Kostello, William A. • Kostner, Ernest A. • Kott, John • Kottino, August • Kouttron, Edward M. • Krapf, Russell B. • Krausch, Frederick C., Jr. • Kraushaar, Raymond • Kreth, William • Kretzler, Carl W. • Krietsch, Allen • Krohr, Donald S. • Krohr, De Witt B., Jr. • Kruk, Henry J. • Kruse, Barbara O. • Kruse, Charles • Krutzel, David D. • Kurlman, Albert J. • Kuehne, Carl A. • Kuhn, Kenneth H. • Kuntzelmann, Harry W. • Kunz, Herbert H. • Kunz, Lawrence J. • Kurland, Harold • Kushla, William • Kustanowitz, Harold E. • L'Hommedieu, Roland D. • La Cadrubba, Nicholas

La Lena, Peter P. • La Ruffa, Frank A. • La Vecchia, Joseph • Labozzetta, Frank • Lachick, Joseph P. • Lally, John F. • Lamay, Bernard C. • Lamay, Donald J. • Lamay, Robert E. • Lamberta, Charles • Lambertson, William A. • Lamorte, Donald J. • Landberg, Norman • Landeau, Wallace R. • Landrigan, Joseph J. • Lang, Francis A. • Lang, Joseph • Langella, Dominick W. • Langley, James T. • Larkin, John I. • Larsen, Arnold L. • Larsen, Paul O. • Larsen, Olaf E., Jr. • Larson, Henry • Laterza, Alfred J. • Laurino, Andrew J. • Lauro, George J. • Lauter, William E. • Lauto, Vito M. • Lavelle, Edward G. • Lavelle, Michael T., Jr. • Lawless, Thomas P. • Lawrence, Robert J. • Le Grand, Julius J. • Le Roy, Roger • Leary, Walter G. • Lebaique, Jacques L. • Lee, Jack W. • Lee, Kenneth A. • Lee, Raymond D. • Lee, Burton J., Jr. • Leek, Charles M. • Lefebure, Jonathan J., Jr. • Legodais, Tessie J., Jr. • Lehmann, Karl • Lehner, Emerson, Jr. • Lehtonen, Eino E. • Leids, Henry • Leitch, John D. • Lenahan, William M. • Lennon, John T. • Lent, Robert F. • Leocata, George J. • Leogrande, Joseph D. • Leonard, George E. ★ • Leone, James N. • Leone, Louis • Leone, Nickolas • Leotta, Dominick • Lepera, Frank • Lesslie, Jack D. • Lester, Russell H. • Leutz, Ralph • Levenbron, Maurice • Leventhal, Morris • Levien, Lingsley W. • Levin, August • Levine, Irvin • Levine, Stanley N. • Levitt, Eugene L. • Levy, Dalton • Levy, Gerald • Levy, Jacob • Lewis, Robert R. • Lewisy, George, Jr. • Leya, Cornelius • Leyser, Charles, Jr. • Lichtenberg, Elmer • Lipson, Peter • Liler, Seymour • Lino, David E. • Lindau, Hermann • Lindstadt, Edward W. • Lindstadt, Wilbur C. • Ling, James • Lippincott, Winfield H. • Lisotta, Lee J. • Little, John G., III • Litwin, John A. • Lizzo, Nicholas S. • Lo Presti, Edward G., III • Lockwood, Edward C. • Lockwood, John W. • Lofard, Frank W. • Logan, James

Logue, Wayne M. • Lombardi, Elendo J. • Lombardi, Joseph A. • Lombardi, Louis M. • Lopilato, Louis • Lopipero, Michael A. • Lotakis, Thomas A. • Love, William C. • Lovett, John P., Jr. • Lowery, Hugh H. • Lowman, Donald E. • Loysch, Henry F. • Luberacki, Leon J. • Lucenti, Anthony J. • Luchen, Martin P. • Ludwigsen, Peter K. • Lueckoff, Lawrence • Lukralle, Joseph W. • Lulay, Charles F. • Lupinacci, John • Lusardi, Joseph • Lusardi, Mario J. • Lusteg Joba, Anna Mary • Lusteg, Francis A. • Lyons, Harold • Mac Kenzie, Robert W., Jr. • Macaulay, Thomas A. • Macchiarella, Michael J. • Macdonald John R. • Macedonio, Frank A. • Macedonio, Salvatore, Sr. • Machlanski, Henry T. • Maciura, Stephen • Mackie, Arthur H., Jr. • Macniel, Albert M. • Madiou, George R. • Magee, James J. • Magerkurth, William J. • Mahanna, Donald O., Jr. • Maher, Richard P. • Maher, Robert F. • Maher Lupinski, Helen C. • Mahler, Edward G. • Maieski, Frank A. • Makris, George • Malico, Armando C. • Malico, James • Malico, John J. • Malico, Pasquale • Mallon, Thomas F. • Malone, James A. • Maloney, M. Catherine • Maloney, Frank P. • Maltese, Accursio J. • Manderola, Raymond J. • Manin, Irving • Mann, Russell M. • Mannarino, Andrew P. • Manning, Richard J. • Manning, Lawrence F. • Mansfield, Pincus • Maranchuck, Alexander • Maranchuck, Eugene • Marascia, Nicholas • Marchese, Nunzie • Marchetto, Ciprian J. • Marchioli, Benjamin • Marcus, Cyril • Mardos, Otto • Marino, James • Marion, William E. • Markowitz, Frederick P. • Marks, William B., Jr. • Marmaro, Roland • Marotta, James H. • Marrone, Vincent J. • Marshall, Walter J., Jr. • Martensen, John • Martila, Francis A. • Martin, Leo E. • Martini, Joseph V. • Martinetti, Victor L. • Martobella, Joseph J. • Masi, Jerry N. • Mason, Joseph J. • Masopust, George H. • Mastriano, John R. ★ • Matarazzo, Arthur • Matarazzo, Joseph J. • Matarazzo, Nicholas • Matha, Henry R. • Matthews, Charles T. • Maugello, Vincent J. • Maurer, Peter J. • Maus, Roy T. • Maurquois, Eugene O.

May, Arthur R. • May, Frederick H. • May, George L. • May, Joseph A. • May, William C. • Mayer, Robert H. • Mayorana, Arnold • Mazza, Vincent G. • Mazzola, Antonio L. • Mc Ardle, Raymond A. • Mc Bride, Henry R. • Mc Brien, Gordon E. • Mc Cabe, Patrick • Mc Cahill, William C. • Mc Cann, James E. ★ • Mc Carthy, Charles L. • Mc Carthy, Francis A. • Mc Carthy, Henry C. • Mc Carthy, Lauretta A. • Mc Cauley, Joseph J. • Mc Clain Richard T. • Mc Clane, Thomas J., Jr. • Mc Cloy, John P. • Mc Coy, William C. • Mc Dermott, John L. • Mc Donald, Joseph T., Jr. • Mc Donough, Peter T. • Mc Donough, Vincent J. • Mc Dougal, John N. • Mc Dougal Pryor, Nora • Mc Garry, David C. • Mc Garry, John F. • Mc Ginty, Jerome F. • Mc Gowan, Mark A., Jr. • Mc Grath, Frank V. • Mc Grath, Joseph • Mc Guire, Joseph T. • Mc Guire, William L., Sr. • Mc Kasty, William A. • Mc Kee, George R. • Mc Kell, David F. • Mc Kenna, Francis C. • Mc Kenna, John J. • Mc Kenna, William K. • Mc Laughlin, George C., Sr. • Mc Laughlin, John T. • Mc Lean, Robert G. • Mc Mahon, Herbert P. • Mc Mahon, Thomas D. • Mc Mahon, Thomas J. • Mc Manus, Edward C. • Mc Parland, Daniel J. • Mc Williams, Walter T. • Meehan, John J. • Meehan, Thomas J. • Mees, John N. • Mehlinger, Sam Z. • Meier, Henry K. • Meisse, Frank N. • Meissner, August Q. • Mele, Nicholas F. • Mellstrome, Martin • Melrose, John J. • Menchaca, Antonio • Menza, John V. • Meringola, Frank J. • Meringola, George • Meringola, John J. ★ • Merksamen, Norman M. • Metz, George H. • Metzger, George E. • Metzger, Merritt W. • Meyers, Edward • Meyers, George • Micaldi, Philip • Michaels, William W. • Michalkewicz, Joseph • Michalowsi, Andrew S. • Michalowsi, Stanley J. • Miele, Philip F. • Miller, Arthur W. • Miller, Douglas S. • Miller, George L. • Miller, Gerald • Miller, Herbert H. • Miller, Howard W. • Miller, John M. • Miller, Louis G. • Miller, William I. • Miller, John H., Jr. • Miller, Martin P. • Milliken, Albert C. • Milo, Michael B., Jr. • Milstein, Morris • Milnero, R. Penn • Minerva, Vincent M. • Minnock, Francis J.

Minot, Robert J. • Miranda, Annella J. ★ • Miranda, Thomas • Mirro, Harry A. • Missbach, Alfred T. • Mitchell, John B. • Mitman, Stewart P. • Mizell, Clare E. • Mizell, Louis R. • Modelewski, Leonard • Modzelewski, John J. • Mohrbacher, Arnold G. • Mohrbacher, Edward A. • Moisan, Charles L. • Moisan, John A. • Moisan, Zachary G. • Mola, Mario T. • Molinari, Peter • Moller, Rolf S. • Mollico, Vincent L. • Molnar, Joseph • Monck, Joseph F. • Mongiello, Terra J. • Mongoni, Carmine • Montalto, Anthony D. • Montelone, Vito • Monteverdi, John F. • Moon, Samuel C. • Moore, Evans W. • Moore, George R. • Moore, Hartwell S. • Moore Strotman, Helen • Moore, James C. • Moore, Mary E. • Moore, Raymond J. • Moran, Eugene P. • Moran, Lee • Morando, Salvatore, S. • Morando, Vincent • Moranville, Albert J. • Morgan, Roger G. • Moriarity, Edward R. • Morini, William • Mormile, Salvatore T. • Morrison, William R. • Mortimer, Francis K. • Mosca, Benito M. • Mosca, William D. • Mott, Kenneth L. • Muchel, Frank • Muchel, John R. • Mueller, George C. • Muhlenhaupt, Edward N. • Muhlenhaupt, George P. • Muhlenhaupt, Ronald • Muldoon, Frederic J. • Muldoon, Michael P. • Mulhern, Richard C. • Muller, Alfred J. • Muller, Steven G. • Mulzoff, Walter F. • Munday, Frank • Munson, Howard H. • Muolo, Joseph F. • Murisco, Anthony J. • Murphy, Arthur J. • Murphy, Edmund A. • Murphy, Edward M. • Murphy, James J. • Murphy, Peter A. • Murphy, Peter J. • Murphy, Philip H. • Murphy, William C. • Musca, Thomas • Musil, Charles R., Sr. • Muth, John E., Jr. • Napolitano, Abiello R. • Napolitano, Michael, Jr. • Nappi, Gerhard J. • Narwicz, Charles A. • Nathan, Thorbet H. • Naudain, James H. • Nauke, Wolfgang J. • Naumann, Harold A. • Neems, Harold D. • Neff, Gary L. • Neff, Irene D. • Nerteredes, Nicholas • Nelson, Edward P. • Nemeth, Edward F. • Neppel, Arthur J. • Neuschaefer, Henry • Newell, John H., Jr. • Nicholas/Spokas, Marion J.

Nichols, Charles F. • Nicholson, Alexander R. • Nicoletti, Blasie T. • Nicoletti, Dominic • Nicoletto, Michael H. • Nielsen, William C. • Niemczyk, Felix F. • Nienstaedt, Charles D. • Nigro, Anthony • Nigro, Pat A. • Nirenberg, Murray • Nisler, Peter • Nolan, Eugene J. • Nolan, John (Buddy) J. • Noonan, Neil T. • Noonan, Victor J. • Norman, Robert S. • Northorn, August F. • Nota, Saviero J. • Nott, Clifford O. • Novotney, Frank M. • Novotny, Raymond • Nowack, Ernest W. • Nugent, James • Numann, John W. • Nunziato, Alfonse • Nunziato, Benny • O'Brien, Bernard G., Sr. • O'Connell, Peter M. • O'Connor, Donald • O'Connor, Francis R. • O'Connor, James P. • O'Connor, Joseph • O'Connor, Stephen J. • O'Connor, James P., Sr. • O'Donnell, John J. • O'Donnell, John P. • O'Donoghue, Gerald J. • O'Grady, James P. • O'Haire, George V. • O'Hara, Robert C. • O'Hearn, Lawrence J. • O'Malley, Fenton J. • O'Marra, Francis J., Jr. • O'Neill, James J. • O'Neill, John J. • O'Shea, William F., Jr. • Oertel, Edmond R. • Olinsky, Herman H. • Oliva, Richard A. • Oliveri, Anthony J. • Oliveri, Joseph F. • Olivieri, Daniel • Olivieri, John H. • Olphie, Richard • Olson, Vernon I. • Olsson, Ronald A. • Onyskin, Alexander • Oppert, Raymond • Orchanian, Paul L. • Ordway, Walter S. • Orioles, Francis I. • Orioles, James J. • Orlandi, Eugene J. • Orr, Marion J. • Osso, Anthony • Osso, Domenico A. • Ostrander, Frederick N. • Ostrander, Harold L. • Ostroski, John F. • Ostuni, Carl V. • Ostuni, Nicholas J. • Otterbeck, Gustav O. • Otterbeck, Walter A. • Ottewill, Herbert A. • Otto, Donald W. • Owens, Florence J. • Owens, John J. • Owens, Robert W. • Oxer, William P. • Packard, George C. • Paff, John H. • Pagano, Charles V. • Paiva, Joseph B. • Pallas, Andrew • Pallas, Edward • Pallas, George • Pallas, Michael • Pallmeyer, Paul H., Jr. • Palumbo, Vito C. • Pantaleo, Frank A. • Paoletti, Claude A. • Paoxe, John P., Sr. • Papa, Patrick J. • Pappalardo, Frank P. • Pappalardo, Nicholas F.

Pappalardo, Pasquale R. • Pappalardo, Samuel F. ★ • Parezo, William L., Jr. • Parizzi, Frank J., Sr. • Park, Leslie D. • Parker, Warren W. • Pascarella, Sylvester A. • Pascucci, Rocco • Passalacqua, Philip A. • Passaretti, Thomas A. • Patane, Philip • Patrick, Anthony E., Jr. • Paulos, James L. • Paulsen, George A. • Pav, John C. • Pavelka, Robert W. • Payne, Robert W. • Payne, Raymond • Payntar, Rodney D. • Payntar, Voorhees C. • Peate, Bertram S. • Peck, Edward T., Jr. • Peckham, Gordon L. • Peckham, Harry L. • Pecoraro, Thomas • Pedersen, Carl M. • Pedowicz, Jack M. • Pelkofsky, John • Pellegrino, Samuel • Pelletier, Geoffrey W. • Pelton, Homer M. • Pelton, Leon M. • Pendel, Anthony T. • Penney, Platt B., Jr. • Pennino, Ernest J. • Penza, William • Perks, Oran F. • Perrone, John P. • Perry, Charles A. • Peters, George • Peters, Ornernier (Pete) • Peterson, Robert A. • Peterson, Roy A. • Petrie, Charles • Petrino, Anthony D. • Petrone, Alfred J. • Petrone, Charles A. • Petrone, Jerry • Petrone, Louis • Petrone, Robert S. • Pettit, William A. • Pettit, Walter R., Jr. • Pfleger, Randolph R. • Phillips, Helen L. • Phillips, Howard J. • Phillips, Howard L. • Phillips, John F. • Phillips, George H., Jr. • Pieloch, Michael A. • Pihlkar, John E. • Pileggi, Aldo D. • Pineo, Wallace F., Sr. • Piniat, John A. • Piro, Peter N. • Pirylis, Fanurios C. • Pisa, Louie • Pisacano, Joseph • Pisciotti, Alphonse A. • Pius, Anthony T. • Pizzo, Carl A. • Plackis, Nicholas G. • Pletman, Jack • Plonski, John A. • Poggie, Robert J. • Polacek, Rudolph C. • Pollari, Salvatore • Pombo, Peter M., Jr. • Popino, Lawrence • Popkin, Paul • Popkin, Theodore • Porter, Edward • Potenza, Robert L. • Potin, Walter M. • Powers, Matthew • Powers, James E., Jr. • Poynter, Chester T. • Pravato, George • Prentiss, Robert E. • Prianti, Frank • Prianti, Peter, Jr. • Price, Charles J. • Prince, Irving • Prochaska, Joseph • Proes, Edward • Poteva, Charles J. • Provence, Harry

Provenzano, Blanche M. • Provenzano, John M. • Provenzano, Nicholas P. • Provenzano, Santo J. • Provenzano, Saverio • Prus, Theodore • Pryce, Walter • Pryhocki, Charles • Ptarcinski, Frank • Pugliese, Matthew • Puglisi, Ernest J. • Puglisi, John P. ★ • Puig, Ernest • Puis, Anthony T. • Puliatti, Anthony D. • Purcell, Donald J. • Purcell, James A. • Purkey, Clarence H., Jr. • Pytko, Fank S. • Quick, Henry R. • Quigley, James E. • Quigley, Thomas M. • Quigley, William P. • Quinlan, William C. • Quinn, Dorothy H. • Quinn, Eugene J. • Quinn, William D. • Rafaniello, Angelo J. • Raffaele, Bartholomew • Raganella, Anthony • Raganella, Louis • Raganella, William C., Jr. • Raggie, John R., Jr. • Raimondo, Louis • Rainone, Andrew S. • Ramus, Adolph E. • Ranaldo, Louis M. • Ranft, Charles A. • Ranken, John F. • Rappuhn, Alfred A. • Rappuhn, Henry J. • Rappuhn, Henry W. • Rappuhn, Saunders M. • Raskin, Herman • Rasmussen, Hans • Rathgaber, Daniel T. • Rausch, Frederick W. • Ray, Daniel J. • Raymon, Sidney L. • Redding, Daniel F. • Reddy, Daniel P. • Redinger, Clifford L. • Redman, Gustave • Rees, Albert T. • Reeves, Wilton • Reiff, Howard F. • Reilly, John T. • Reilly, Thomas F. • Reilly, William T. • Rielly, William H., Jr. • Reiha, Leonard A. • Reinard, Blair A. • Reinhart, Adam A. • Renkewitz, Fred E. • Rera, Thomas A. • Resca, Thomas • Reer, Robert W. • Rev, John F. • Reynolds, Leroy E., Jr. • Rice, Daniel • Rice, Joseph D. • Richard, Edward M., Jr. • Richter, Frederick W. • Ricibliano, Frank J. • Riegel, Charles W. • Rienth, Erich E. • Rifkin, Herbert • Rigas, Michael P. • Rinkel, John C. • Rise, Arthur • Rispoli, Louis • Risucci, Frank P. • Ritchey, Norman B. • Rittenhouse, George V. • Rixon, William • Rizzi, Rocco F. • Rizzo, Michael A. • Roach, Joseph M. • Robbins, Christian E. • Robbins, Frederick J. • Robbins, Lee E. • Roberts, Mortimer F. • Roberts, Stanley S. • Robertson, Albert E.

Robertson, John A. • Robertson, John F. • Robertson, John J. • Robertson, Richard H. • Robinson, Charles J. • Robinson, Richard E. • Robinson, William R. • Roby, Lawrence R. • Rocco, Fred • Rocco, Michael N. • Rockwell, Harry T., Jr. • Rodau, Leonard H. • Rode, William • Rodgers, Myron C. • Roe, Edward J. • Roeper, Daniel • Rofield, Paul B. • Rogers, Henry A. • Rogers, Owen J. • Rogers, Vincent J. • Roiecki, George J. • Romano, Lloyd A. • Rosa, Gennard J. • Rosa, Paul, Jr. • Rosano, August A. • Rose, Robert J. • Rosenstone, Howard • Rosinack, William A. • Ross, William M. • Ross, William • Rossi, John A. • Rovegno, Louis J. • Rowland, James J. • Roy, Albert A. • Roy, Henry W. • Rubcewich, John • Rubin, Sylvan • Ruconich, John A. • Rudye, John • Ruh, Howard J. • Russack, Anthony • Russell, James S. • Russo, Leonard F. • Ruthberg, Arthur • Ryan, Carl J. • Ryan, Dennis J. • Ryan, Edward P. • Ryan, John J. • Ryan, Valentine • Ryden, Nils G. • Ryder, John A. • Sachek, John J. • Sachs, Carl W. • Sack, John M. • Sadlier, Clement • Sadowski, Charles C. • Saint, Derek J. • Saint, Frank A. • Saint, Lionel O. • Sala, Gaspar L. • Salacain, Maurice J. • Salerno, George J. • Salmin, Alex • Salomon, Henry P. • Salomone, Alphonse W. • Salomons, Robert Y. • Salvadore, Albert L. • Sammartano, Frank • Sammis, Quentin N. • Sammis, Selar L., Jr. • Sandberg, Edwin J. • Sanders, Robert P. • Sandvik, Aadne • Sandschagrin, Dennis L. • Sansiviero, Alfred F. • Santogaurd, Patrick M. • Santorello, Benjamin • Sapio, Joseph A. • Sappa, Robert B. • Sapacino, Alfred • Sarfary, Norris J. • Sargent, George W. • Sarrantonio, August C. • Sarro, Salvatore P. • Sarro, Charles G. • Saudino, Bruno B. • Sauer, Paul J. • Sausa, Jack V. • Savage, John M. • Savage, Alexander L., Jr. • Savage, Jacob N. • Savea, Michael W. • Savennicz, Stanley C. • Sayek, William J. • Scalzo, Anthony W. • Scalzo, James

Scalzo, John A. • Scalzo, Joseph D. • Scardino, John T. • Scarola, John M. • Scarpati, Samuel J. • Scattergood, Charles B. • Scattergood, Frederick J. • Scattergood, Eileen B. • Schaller, Ferdinand D., Jr. • Scheffler, William • Schellack, Clifton K. • Scherer, Wilbur A. • Schery, Robert C. • Schewire, George A. • Schiavone, Joseph S. • Schipper, John E. • Schlachter, William L. • Schlesier, Walter J. • Schling, Edward • Schlueter, Heinz • Schmid, Robert F. • Schmid, Walter W. • Schmidt, Charles H. • Schmidt, Anthony J. • Schmitt, Treadwell C. • Schneider, Arthur W. • Schneider, Gustave A. • Schneider, Harry • Schneider, Herman D. • Schneider, Frank J., Jr. • Schneider, Frederick F., Jr. • Schnepp, Gustav A. • Schoenblum, Albert • Schoepfer, Edmund, T. • Schombs, George H. • Schombs, William C. • Schoppe, William R., Jr. • Schramm, Carl T., Sr. • Schramm, Herbert A. • Schreck, Edward H. • Schryvea, Arthur C. • Schult, Walter H. • Schultz, Donald H. • Schultz, Victor • Schultz, William P. • Schutzenbach, Walter L. • Schwab, Edgard A. • Schwabe, John F. • Schwartz, Herbert L. • Schwartz, Robert • Schwartz, Nicholas • Schwier, Allen E. • Sciarrino, Anthony M. • Scordo, Joseph • Scott, George P. • Scudder, Ralph C. • Scudder, Wesley • Scully, Thomas A., Jr. • Scumaci, Michael • Scunti, Joseph P. • Seale, Edward J. • Seebeck, Eric W., Jr. • Sehnie, Manfred • Seibert, John, Jr. • Seim, Edwin R. • Senatore, Peter J., Sr. • Benholzi, Joseph S. • Senna, Tony J. • Seymoor, Arthur H. • Seymour, Frederick E. • Shakeshaft, Donald • Shaling, Peter J. • Shaw, Howard A. • Shaw, John E. • Sheehan, John J. • Shelton, George G. • Shelton, Syd • Shepherd, Peter S. • Sheridan, William J. • Sheridan, Jacques L. • Sheron, Walter • Shoemaker, Burgell R. • Shoemaker, Learon D. • Shotwell, Sherwood J. • Shotwell, Stuart I. • Shotwell, Willets H. • Shultis, Nimrod L. • Shyptyori, Joseph • Sigoranza, Alfred J. • Sigoranza, Anthony • Sielsoke, Edward • Siegel, Stanley • Siennewicz, Anthony C. • Sikelski, Robert J. • Sievert, John • Silfaki, Stephen T. • Sill, Bertram

Silverman, Alex • Silverman, Louis • Silvesky, Nick • Silvestri, Anthony T. • Silvestri, Italo J. • Simmons, Warren F. • Simon, Loron M. • Simos, Robert L. • Sinkiewicz, Walter S. • Sinnott, Raymond • Sinnreich, Simon R. • Sipel, Ernest A. • Siska, Frank P. • Siska, Joseph • Siska, Stephen J. • Sitzer, Murray • Sjoman, Henry O. • Skidmore, Ralph W., Jr. • Slawski, Henry • Sleiertin, William P. • Slifka, William J. • Slingerland, Bernard M. • Sloan, Thomas M. • Sloane, Joseph M. • Slominski, Walter L. • Smith, Charles A. • Smith, George A. • Smith, George E. • Smith, George H. • Smith, George J. • Smith, James B. • Smith, Joseph C. • Smith, Leslie E. • Smith, Paul E. • Smith, Raymond D. • Smith, Raymond J. • Smith, Roger E. • Smith, Roland G. • Smith, Stanley H. • Smith, Walter J. • Smith, Warren D. • Smosky, Charles L. • Sneden, Archie J., Jr. • Snyder, Arthur T. • Sochacki, Stanley J. • Sog, Oswald W. • Sokel, Charles M., Jr. • Sokol, Theodore • Sokolsky, Sol I. • Solch, William J. • Solichito, Leonard J. • Sondermann, Warren A. • Soper, Arthur L. • Soper, George S. • Soule, Bernard F. • Soule, Ralph L. • Soviero, Ferdinand A. • Soviero, Joseph L. • Soviero, Joseph T. • Spagna, Leo P. • Spagnuglo, Joseph • Spagnuglo, Michael • Spampirato, Anthony F. • Spampirato, C. William • Spampirato, Joseph P. • Spano, Frank A. • Spatafora, Carmine J. • Spatafora, Frank F. • Spatafora, Louis C. • Spatz, George V. • Spenagel, Paul A. • Spera, Robert J. • Spevack, Edward • Spielberg, Martin S. • Spokas, Bruno A. • Spokas, William C. • Sposato, Angelo L. • Sposato, Carmine P. • Sposato, Peter C. • Springsteen, Charles S. • Springsteen, Stephen A. • Springsteen, William H. • Spoeri, Anise • St. John, Bernard I. • St. John, Grace S. • Stari, Frank M. • Starl, Winifred E. • Stanco, Charles V. • Star, Victor • Starke Henry L. • Starke William F. • Staudigmeier, Harold W • Stephdar, Robert J. • Stephdar, William I. • Stein, George, Jr.

Stenz, Robert W. • Stern, Debra H. • Steine, Charles J. • Stilwell, Theodore E. • Stone, Herbert • Stone, Harold W. • Streb, Richard • Street, Winifred B. • Strickland, Leslie C. • Striegl, Francis A. • Stronecker, James P. • Stubbolo, Charles J. • Stubbolo, Chris A. • Sturges, Lawrence • Sturm, Clifford H. • Stusvick, Paul O. • Sullivan, Edward J. • Sullivan, John G. • Sullivan, John V. • Sullivan, Thomas J. • Sullivan, Tolman • Sultan, William • Suppa, Vincent L. • Sutton, Oscar B. • Sutton, William P. • Sweezey, John P. • Swenson, Stanley E. • Swernoff, Howard W. • Swezey, Gordon R. • Szalay, Edward R. • Szigeti, William • Tacke, Theodore • Tafflock, Richard J. • Tamburo, Frank • Tamburrelli, George V. • Tanev, Allan H. • Tanev, Marty • Tanev, Yrjo M. • Tangel, Elven M. • Tangorra, John M. • Taormina, Gaspen J. • Tarantelli, Nicholas A. • Tarasevich, John A. • Taricone, Donald L. • Taylor, Frank M. • Taylor, John R. • Taylor, Stanford E. • Teal, James E. • Teich, Samuel • Telera, Thomas N. • Tellefsen, Harvey A. • Tellier, Oscar A. • Temple, Kent • Tenerelli, Simone J. • Tenuto, Frank F. • Terdick, Henry J. • Terry, Charles R. • Terry, Howard S. • Terry, John D. • Testa, Frank E. • Tetrault, Hector A. • Tetrault, Robert H. • Tetrault, Rolland • Theilmann, Herbert J. • Thode, Henry C. • Thode, Kenneth R. • Thode, Theodore D. • Thomagakis, Philip A. • Thomas, William W., Jr. • Thompson, Abraham • Thompson, Arthur C. • Thompson, Ashley C. • Thompson, Ralph A. • Thompson, Richard J. • Thonger, Charles W., Jr. • Tiberi, Amedio • Tierney, Harold E. • Tighe, Thomas R. • Tilden, Arnold J. • Tilden, Charles R. • Tilden, Everett L. • Tilden, Florence G. • Tilden, George I. • Tinley, George A. • Tittman, George S. • Titus, Robert O. • Titus, William R. • Titze, William B. • Tobias, Frank R. • Tomich, Milan • Tomlinson, A. Jess • Tompkins, George L., Sr. • Tonti, Herbert R. • Tordy, Edward T.

Tornatore, Salvatore R. • Toscano, Jack A. • Totoro, Alfonse J. • Totoro, Joseph • Totoro, Nicholas • Totten, John C. • Towers, Charles S. • Townsend, Percy L. • Trainer, Janet M. • Trainor, Thomas J. • Tranpani, Louis • Trapani, Salvatore M. • Travers, Thomas J. • Treanor, John • Treanor, Owen P. • Treanor, Peter F. • Treanor, Vincent • Treceno, Edward • Treff, Saul F. • Treglia, Also • Tremel, William J. • Trevithick, Richard J. • Trifiletti, Joseph • Trifiro, Dominick V. • Tripaldi, Nunzio • Troiano, Peter J. • Truden, Michael • Trusno, John J. • Tucker, William B. • Tughey, Gerard J. • Tughey, Gerard J. • Turano, Angelo J. • Turner, John J. • Tuttle, Daniel J. • Tuttle, Robert E. • Tweed, Harold J. • Tyrrel, William T. • Ullmeyer, Robert J. • Ulmschneider, Robert W. • Urbano, Armand P. • Uvena, James • Uzzo, Anthony P. • Valentine, Harold G. • Valentine, Roswell E. • Valentino, Pasquale • Van Deusen, Harry J., Jr. • Van Ness, Robert D. • Van Stry, Robert L. • Vanacore, Andrew J. • Vanek, John • Vanek, Joseph N. • Vanek, Richard F. • Vanek, Philip, Jr. • Vassilious, William • Venendaal, Bert • Venini, Louis A. • Verdina, James V. • Verdolino, Alphonse F. • Verqis, Hugh G. • Verton, Cornelius, Jr. • Vetog, Edwin J. • Vetten, Richard F. • Vetter, William F. • Viaggio, Nicholas • Vicarelli, Albert J. • Vigliatore, Cosimo • Vinola, Rocco J. • Villano, Peter A. • Vinal, William C. • Vinci, Anthony L. • Virgilo, William • Vita, Dominic P. • Voketaitis, Virgil F. • Volmar, Arthur • Volmar, John • Von Alt, Albert • Von Stange, Frederic H. • Vultaggio, Joseph G., Sr. • Wahlert, Frederick • Walczyk, Edward J. • Walker, Bertram • Walker, Edward H. • Walker, George B. • Walsdorf, Burt M. • Walsh, Warren J. • Walter, Charles T. • Walters, Charles F. • Walther, Frank W. • Wambley, Robert J. • Ward, Joseph C. • Warrino, Robert F. • Warrenorf, George • Warrenorf, Walter L. • Watkins, Allen G.

Watkins, Thomas H. • Webb, Walter M. • Webel, Henry E., Jr. • Webel, Harvey A. • Weber James W. • Wedgwood, William M. • Weindorf, Richard C. • Weintraub, Charles W. • Weir, John D. • Weiser, Jacques J. • Weisjohn, Walter • Weiss, Martin A. • Weissberg, Milton • Weissberg, Sidney • Wendel, Henry W. • Wendell, Roy • Wendler, Sidney H. • Wendler, Walter V., Jr. • Werner, Charles A. • Wetherbee, Althea F. • Wetherbee, Dana A., Jr. • Wexted, James E. • Whaley, Albert F. • Wheaton, Gordon A. • White, Charles H. • White, Lloyd J. • White, William O. • White, Jordan L., Jr. • Whiting, Joseph R. • Whitted, Leeland • Wick, Vincent A. • Wies, Richard • Wiest, Stanely C. • Wiggins, Ivin W. • Williams, Douglas • Williams, Earl F. • Williams, Le Roy R. • Williams, Paul J. • Williams, Theodore J. • Wilson, Alexander • Wilson, Edgar P. • Wilson, Robert J. • Wilson, Walter G. • Windsor, Robert W. • Windus, Donald V. • Windus, Virginia W. • Winiarski, Edward V. • Wissert, Robert E. • Wiszbicki, Edward • Witek, Stanley • Witte, Albert J. • Woesner, Robert M. • Wohllebe, Fred A. • Woiczechowski, Charles • Woisin, Donald A. • Woitulevich, Paul • Wolf, Frederick R. • Wolfe, Raymond R. • Wood, Marshall D. • Woodhouse, Robert L. • Worthington, Thurl C. • Wragge, Andrew • Wray, William S. • Wuestman, George W. • Wuestman, William J. • Wujick, Gregory P. • Wujick, Harry F. • Wujick, John P. • Wujick, Joseph E. • Wujick, Michael • Wuju Stephen T. • Wyckoff, John F.C. • Yanakis, Peter J. • Yanuck, Sherman H. • Yates, Alan H. • Zagorski, Walter L. • Zalk, Milton H. • Zamoscianyk, William • Zanpino, Charles A. • Zarich, Robert A. • Zaug, William C. • Zaveslak, Joseph T. • Zazzardo, Edward • Zazzarino, Victor A. • Zeunges, John T. • Zinal, Joseph, Jr. • Zimmerman, Harvey • Zimmermann, William S. • Zink, Conrad G. • Zizzo, Lawrence A. • Zizus, William C. • Zoda, Russell F. • Zuba, Stanley J. • Svorel, Francis J. • Zywan, Walter H.

Acritani, Pasquale A, Jr. • Alexander, William E. ★ • Algiere, Biaso A. ★ • Altieri, John F. • Alvar, Arne D. • Ambrosio, Michael E. • Anderson, Raymond F. • Anderson, Stanley M. ★ • Andriano, Felice • Auricchio, Patsy T. ★ • Avino, Tobea ★ • Babcock, Dana ★ • Bach, Frederick W. ★ • Baldwin, Ernest D. ★ • Baldwin, Frederick V. ★ • Baron, Benedict Z. • Barrett, Gerard E. • Behnke, Henry E. • Berger, Hans • Bergin, James ★ • Best, Anne C. • Best, William E. • Beyer, Frederick E. • Biernacki, Vincent H. • Blydenburgh, Harold M. • Boccio, John S. • Boccio, Josephine M. • Bonchowski, Michael • Bootz, William M. • Borzilleri, James R. • Boyd, Wethered J. • Bradicich, John J. • Broderick, Robert E. • Brown, Alan W. ★ • Brown, William J. ★ • Brun, Edward B. ★ • Bunker, William L., Jr. ★ • Burdock, John J. • Byers, Arthur J. • Caldarell, Jerry J. • Campbell, Donald ★ • Campbell, Edward F. • Campbell, Harry E. • Campbell, Peter M. ★ • Carey, George A. • Carey, Joseph F. • Carlson, Walter S. • Cass, Leo C. ★ • Catapano, Fred T. • Catapano, Patrick • Cease, Ambrose W. • Celeste, Lawrence P. • Chimento, Carmine P. • Christ, Margaret H. • Christ, Richard H. • Ciarciello, Thomas E., Jr. ★ • Cirino, Joseph R. • Cirruzzo, Dominick • Clark, Lester C. • Clark, John S., Jr. • Connelly, Hugh W. • Conte, Louis • Costa, Anthony F. • Courter, William J. • Cross, Charles • Cuccia, Peter • Cuomo, Anthony F. • D'Azzo, Joseph F. • Daum, Charles ★ • De Bellis, Michael E. • De Carmine, James V. • De Dora, Alexander T. • De Dora, John P. • De Moustes, Alexander A. • De Riso, Neil • De Riso, Joseph M., Jr. • De Santi, Vincent • Dennington, John J. • Di Genedetti, Raymond V. • Dima, Vincent • Dougal, John J. • Druzdick, John F. • Duff, Michael H. • Earley, Robert J., Sr. • Fahl, William F. ★ • Farrell, Thomas A. • Fay, Alice E. • Felt, William B. ★ • Fehtress, Albert ★ • Fehrari, Raymond P. • Fielder, Waymond A. • Fott, Francis Paul • French, John J. ★ • Fullerton, Donald A. • Gangzarz, Doleslaw A. ★ • Garcia, Arthur G. • Gatti, Raymond • Gleason, Patrick J. • Gleason, Robert E. ★ • Glibert, Irving • Goldsmith, F. Charles

Goldsmith, Lawrence E. • Goldsmith, Willard W. • Goldstein, Louis ★ • Gossler, Fred E. ★ • Greene, Richard S. ★ • Griffin, Henry A. • Grzymala, Renald A. • Guerrireo, Michael A. • Haefele, Herman (Bob) A. • Hagstrand, Werner L. • Hall, John A., III • Hallam, Clement C. • Hansen, James N. • Harknett, Richard F. ★ • Harrington, Douglas T. • Harriton, Charles F. • Hartough, Edwin • Hauslein, Robert H. • Heller, Stanley H. • Henneborn, Robert A. • Hills, Lawrence A. ★ • Hohenrath, Richard C. • Holm, Theodore S. • Homan, Eugene F. • Hoops, John T. • Howson, Charles H. • Hughes, Ronald G. ★ • Hughes, Thomas C. • Husking, Frank R. ★ • Hunt, William A. • Hunter, Charles H. • Hunter, Garnett H. • Hurley, Donald ★ • Huston, Robert W. • Ierulli, Nicola A. • Imbush, Leo R. ★ • Insardi, David J. • Jarvis, James E. • Jennings, Robert W. • Johnson, William L. • Jones, Kenneth R. • Joscelyn, Earl F. ★ • Kaczinski, Charles J. • Kannig, Ernest K. • Kaufmann, Irving • Kelly, Joseph J. • Kerr, Robert F. • Ketcham, William H. • Kirby, Francis J. • Kirby, Joseph H. • Koffer, Morris • Koons, Chester R. ★ • Kornblueh, Frederick • Kubistal, Lester M. • Laprese, Edward N. ★ • Lawrence, Irving • Lecarpentier, Emile A. ★ • Lenardo, George E. ★ • Lepore, Ralph, Jr. • Lewis, Samuel N. • Ley, John L. • Leya, Herbert • Lusardi, Joseph J. ★ • Lynch, Edward D. • Maher, John J. • Maier, JAmes R. • Margiotta, Nicholas G. • Marino, Frank A. • Mastroianni, James F. ★ • Matis, William S. • Maura, Harry I. • Maurer, Herman E. • Mayhew, Martin D. • Mc Endy, Daniel P. ★ • Mc Mahon, Edward A. • Mc Nally, Thomas J. ★ • Mc Vickar, Lansing ★ • Menza, Marco A. • Messina, Dominick R. • Meyers, Ralph • Miller, Whitney ★ • Miranda, Angelo I. • Miszuk, Joseph J. ★ • Mohls, Emmett W. • Moon, Albert • Moon, Roy E. • Mortensen, John E. • Mortensen, Peter J. • Mortensen, Vincent A. • Muller, George R. • Murphy, Joseph E. • Murray, Donald • Nauman, John H. ★ • Nelson, Robert C. • Nordstrom, Alfred F., Jr. • Norris, William • Nozon, Leslie W. ★ • O'Riordan, Raymond D. • O'Sullivan, Arthur P. • Ostrander, Arthur S. • Palm, Harry E., Sr. • Palmiori, Joseph P.

Parmenter, Herbert G. • Parsons, Howard F. ★ • Pascoe, John F. • Paul, Francis M. • Pence, Amos C. ★ • Perricone, Anthony ★ • Perry, Charles H. ★ • Picciano, Julius M. • Pietromartire, George J. • Pirro, Joseph P. • Poli, Henry C. • Polowczyk, Edward S. • Porcelli, Vincent J. • Prisco, August J. • Publisi, John G. ★ • Radecki, Michael J. • Rand, Ellis • Rasmussen, Arthur S. ★ • Rau, George V. • Rausch, John J. ★ • Raymon, Harold • Rein, Lawrence J. • Reis, George H. • Ricciuti, Anthony V. • Richford, George F. • Rivoir, Edward J. • Rhodes, Charles • Roemer, Eugene A. • Romaine, Frank T., III ★ • Rose, Michael J. • Roselle, Frank J., Jr. • Rossi, Joseph J. • Rothowski, Felix • Ruitberg, Arthur J. ★ • Ruppert, Charles E. • Russell, William D. ★ • Ruter, Burge S. ★ • Ryan, Thomas F. • Samson, Gerard J. • Sands, Wilmore • Sansivero, James • Scharbach, Gardiner C. ★ • Schmid, Leon ★ • Schneider, Marcel C. • Schnier, Manfred W. ★ • Schulz, George J. • Schwartz, Wallace S. ★ • Schwisberg, Emanuel • Scola, Sebastian A. • Scott, Robert L. • Scott, Matthew, Jr. ★ • Scudder, Monroe A. • Seddon, John C. ★ • Seghers, Paul D. ★ • Shapiro, Irving S. • Sheridan, Robert E. • Slattery, William J. • Smith, Donal T. • Smith, Robert W. • Smith, Morris H., Jr. ★ • Snodgrass, Ray A. ★ • Sokol, Angelo, Jr. • Soss, Morris • Sperling, Emil E. ★ • Sperry, Richard C. • Spiezia, Ralph ★ • Sprague, Clayton W. ★ • Sprauer, Frederick J. • Starace, Louis W. • Strauss, Harvey S. • Stubbolo, Carl T. • Sullivan, James J. • Swimm, Marshall F. ★ • Theiler, George E. ★ • Thumm, Everett F. • Treanor, J. Robert • Trimmer, Kenneth J. • Tsunis, Charles • Valentine, Clifford B. ★ • Valentine, Edward L. • Valentine, Robert F. • Van Dormolen, George A. • Vazquez, Anthony H. • Verme, Stephen J. ★ • Wagner, John H. • Walker, Alfred J. • Waldursky, Wallter A. ★ • Walhurst, Peter G. • Washburn, William S. • Wetterer, Charles M. • Wheeler, Howard P. ★ • Whitcomb, Elmer W. • Whitehead, Stanley E. • Whitney, Alfred L. • Wissiahn, Walter C. • Willete, Edward H. ★ • Williamson, Victor L. ★ • Wood, John V. ★ • Zeese, Herbert H. • Zimmerman, James L. • Znack, Michael

Abrams, Alvin I. • Ackerly, Thomas C. • Adams, Robert C. • Adams, William A. • Adragna, Nicasio J. • Affe, Armand J. • Aiosa, Harry R. • Aitken, Kenneth A. • Alba, Vincent A. • Albert, Arthur F. • Albin, Loring F. • Albuquerque, Manuel S. • Alessio, Louis J. • Algieri, Charles • Algieri, Salvatore L. • Alpert, Florence P. • Alpert, Gerald • Althoff, William R. • Altimano, James • Ambrosio, Frank C. • Amira, Leo • Anchundia, Peter Elias • Andelfinger, Mary Lou • Anderson, Arnold A. • Anderson, Richard B. • Anderson, Robert V. • Androlowicz, Stanley E. • Angelo, Anthony • Annunziata, Harry W. • Antorino, James F. • Antorino, James J. • Anzillato, Frank A. • Apuzzo, Arthur B. • Archer, Donald M. • Armani, Marco A. • Armendinger, Robert N. • Arndt, Edward M. • Arndt, Kenneth J. • Arndt, Rudolph J. • Ashby, Arthur A.R. • Augustin, William F. • Auletta, Richard A. • Auletta, Harry C., Jr. • Azzue, Vincent C. • Baisley, Arthur R. • Baker, Alfred E. • Balacki, Leon W. • Ball, Frank • Ballard, Marvin L. • Barondes, Marvin S. • Baross, James P. • Baross, Joseph J. • Barr, Fred • Bartasek, Carl • Bartlett, William H. • Bartley, Joseph E. • Bashwiner, Arnold F. • Basile, John R. • Bassinette, Robert L. • Bates, Lawrence J. • Baum, William A. • Baumgarth, Arnold E. • Bayer, Daniel F. • Baylis, Gordon E. • Beach, Arthur T. • Beatty, George E. • Bebrauskis, Stanislaw • Bell, William H. • Benedict, Charles F. • Benko, Jack F. • Bensch, Raymond • Bensch, William D. • Benson, John R. • Berg, Roy C. • Berger, Raymond • Berglund, George E. • Bernacke, Leonard R. • Bernheim, Sheldon D. • Bernstein, Morton • Bernys, Martin F. • Bertolino, Anthony J. • Bertuccio, Dominick J. • Bilitzke, Linnetta Gale • Bilzi, Augus W. • Bisang, George L. • Bjornsen, John A. • Blackshaw, Robert L. • Blades, Robert • Blake, John F. • Blank, Calvin • Blank, Charles A. • Blasko, Joseph R. • Bloxsom, Stephen D., Jr. • Blum, Ben • Boccio, Anthony F. • Bonasera, Vincent I. • Borrah, Asher J. • Bottero, Frank • Boyle, Vincent J.

Bracht, Edward J. • Brady, George E. • Brancato, Joseph • Brande, Ralph T. • Brandes, Carl • Brandshaft, Alexander J. • Brandt, Julian J. • Brass, Lester • Breinlinger, William C. • Breithut, Frederick W. • Brennan, John P. • Breslin, Charles E. • Brochhausen, Rudolph L. • Brooks, Everett J. • Brooks, Harold B. • Brooks, Sylvester J. • Brothers, Harry L. • Brower, George F. • Brown, Gordan O. • Bryan, William • Buck, John D. • Buechler, Robert V. • Buergers, Herbert J. • Buono, Ralph • Burcyk, John A. • Burke, Edward J. • Bushell, Theodore G. • Caiola, Louis S. • Calandrillo, Gerald F. • Calandrillo, Philip J. • Calby, Charles F. • Caldiero, Joseph A. • Callaghan, John E. • Callahan, Eugene R. • Cambria, Nicholas T. • Cancelleire, Anthony J. • Capalbo, Daniel L. • Capoyosto, Rosario • Caputo, Ermen J. • Carey, Patrick J. • Carino, Nunziato S. • Carminati, Anthony L. • Carminati, Joseph • Carpico, Joseph J. • Carr, Albert L. • Carr, John A. • Carrano, Cono N. • Carrizzo, Alfred J. • Carroll, Arthur E. • Carroll, John J. • Carroll, Mildred M. • Carroll, William P. • Casillo, Frank • Caskey, Theodore L. • Casserly, Martin J. • Cassidy, Cornelius C. • Castelli, Eugene A. • Castellone, Anthony J. • Castorina, Thomas • Catania, Charles A. • Catapano, Joseph • Cava, Alfred • Cavanagh, Joseph J. • Cento, Vincent F. • Ceo, Frank • Ceraulo, Paul A. • Ceroli, Fred L. • Chambers, Arthur J. • Chapman, Kenneth O. • Charuk, Steve H. • Cherpak, Andrew J. • Cheslack, Emil A. • Cheslack, Irene O'Donnell • Chion, Frank • Ciemielewski, Wallace • Cihelka, George A. • Clancy, Francis H. • Clancy, Raymond J. • Clare, Edwin S. • Clayton, Dudley H. • Cleeves, Henry A. • Clerke, Henry E. • Clowe, David J. • Cohen, Joseph • Collin, Jerome • Collins, Raymond A. • Congelosi, John • Consiolo, Santo • Constantin, Howard J. • Cook, Allen R. • Cook, Charles M. • Cook, Walter A. • Cornell, Eugene R. • Cornish, P. Wesley • Cornish, John H. • Corrigan, Francis • Cosellia, Alfred F. • Cosgriff, William J. • Coughlin, Lloyd • Corten, Franklin B.

Cousins, Kenneth G. • Covella, V. Thomas • Cozier, Charles S. • Cozzetti, James P. • Cramer, Alfred W. • Crawbuck Jack W. • Creighton, Daniel Robert • Creighton, Robert • Cromwell, Townsend • Cross, Charles W. • Cuccaro, Thomas L. • Cullen, William P. • Cummings, John L. • Cupo, Louis • Curcio, Peter J. • Curto, Salvatore J. • Curto, Vincent • D'Allesandro, Anthony G. • Dahir, Mitchell N. • Carby, Richard W. • Davey, Vincent • Davies, Glynn E. • Davies, John F. • Davis, Dewitt • Day, William J. • De Angelis, Albert • De Dora, Alexander • De Fabritus, John T. • De Maio, George R. • De Neergaard, Christian F. • De Rosa, John E. • De Sanno, Joseph J. • Dee, Edward J. • Del Gatto, Frank • Dellotto, Angelo M. • Deliso, Ralph S. • Deluise, Nicholas J. • Delvecchio, Carlo • Dempsey, Thomas F. • Desson, George • Dettling, Warren L. • Di Mattia, Edmund W. • Dia, Francis A. • Dietrich, Fred A. • Dietz, Raymond E. • Ditaranto, Frank F. • Divino, Ralph • Dolan, Thomas J. • Dolan, William J. • Domoroski, Nicholas • Donaghy, Joseph P. • Donelan, John J. • Donahue, John T. • Dopfel, Charles A. • Dore, Thomas R. • Doulens, Raymond P. • Drace, Leonard J. • Drago, Anthony • Dreyer, Edward H. • Dreyer, Gerald W. • Driscoll, Joseph • Driver, John R. • Dunn, John F. • Dunne, Everett R. • Dunphy, John C. • Dunscomb, Alexander J. • Durec, Martin • Easson, George B. • Eastwood, George F. • Eaton, Genevieve S. • Ebbets, Gerard A. • Eberhardt, Frederick W. • Eberhardt, Theodore J. • Eckert, H. Barbara • Eckert, William P. • Egan, Thomas E. • Eichorn, Edna M. • Elf, George R. • Ellingsen, Raymond • Ellingsen, Richard L. • Elsbeck, George J. • Else, Alfred B. • Embree, Frederick W. • Engels, Alfred A. • Enzor, Stewart S. • Erbe, Philip F. • Falkowski, Frank W. • Fallon, Patrick J. • Fantini, Enzo W. • Farrugid, Alfred • Fava, Frank G. • Fava, Frank M. • Fazio, Paul F. • Fazio, Thomas F. • Feeley, William P. • Feinberg, Silas • Ferranti, Michael J. • Ferraro, Carl J. • Ferraro, Nunzio F. • Field, Ernest M.

Fine, Seymour J. • Finello, Joseph J. • Finlayson, Robert M. • Finnegan, Patrick J. • Finnegan, William T. • Finnin, Joseph N. • Fiorillo, Louis P. • Fischer, James L. • Fischer, Thomas W., Jr. • Fish, Anthony J. • Fish, Julius • Fisher, Walter L. • Fitzgerald, Harry • Fitzgerald, John D. • Fitzgerald, John J. • Fitzmaurice, John C. • Fitzsimmons, William C. • Fleckenstein, Jacob J. • Fleming, William J. • Flessel, Frank B. • Fletcher, George J. • Flowers, Harold B. • Flynn, Robert E. • Flynn, Robert J. • Foisset, Eugene H. • Forman, Charles J. • Formica, Roger A. • Forsythe, William S. • Fowler, William S. • Francis, Bron C. • Frangella, Albert A. • Frank, Adam J. • Frank, Harvey • Franzeze, Salvatore J. • Fraser, Stuart E. • Frazier, Francis W. • Fredrickson, Fredrick A. • Freidel, Melvin D. • Frumin, Harry H. • Fuchs, Fred F. • Fuerst, Max G. • Fulton, Dunlap • Funk Daniel M. • Fusaro, Frank S. • Fusaro, Genio C. • Fusaro, George J. • Fusaro, Harry J. • Fusaro, James J. • Fusaro, Louis • Gaeta, Frank J. • Galvano, Peter C. • Ganbella, Michael U. • Gargulinski, Roman I • Garofallou, James H. • Garraston, William H. • Gaston, Ralph S. • Gatto, Lawrence A. • Gaughran, Raymond • Gazzini, John • Gedde, Robert W. • Gehrig, Francis A. • Geiler, William • Geissinger, Eugene T. • Gelberg, Melvin • Gentile, Anthony M. • Gentile, Vincent H. • George, Charles E. • George, Thomas D. • Gerard, Raymond • Gering, Cornelius J. • Gering, Gerard W. • Gervasini, Charles • Giambalvo, Jack G. • Gianni, John B. • Giaquinto, Anthony J. • Gibbons, Richard G. • Gilbert, James P. • Gilbert, John J. ★ • Gillespie, Michael H. • Giusti, Giusto J. • Godino, Peter • Goldenhal, Harry H. • Golino, Frank • Golino, Salvatore J. • Gomez, George • Gondek, Felix • Good, Leslie A. • Goodwin, Emmit • Goodwin, Walter • Gosman, Theodore D. • Grace, William S. • Graf, Richard A. • Grech, Anthony P. • Green, John J. • Green, Marvin • Greenberg, Stanley • Greenspan, Howard • Grefe, Francis S. • Grettler, Joseph M. • Grotix, John M.

Groth, Robert W. • Guagliano, Anthony V. • Guglielmino, Carmelo • Gurriell, Roy L. • Haas, Elmer T. • Haas, Peter C. • Haber, Irving • Hackett, Francis X. • Hackett, Thomas A. • Hadjin, James G. • Hagerty, Timothy A. • Hajek, Rudolph F. • Hall, William • Haller, Max • Hamblen, Harold C. • Hamlin, Fred V. • Hammerschlag, Harold G. • Handler, Joseph W. • Hanko, Joseph G. • Hanko, Stanley J. • Hanlon, Charles S. • Hanlon, Leo M. • Hanlon, Walter E. • Hannaford, Wendell M., Sr. • Hansen, Ambrose R. • Hansen, Harry J. • Hanssler, John A. • Haring, Henry A. • Harkins, William F. • Harmelin, William • Harnoski, Walter H. • Harrington, Earl R. • Harubin, Benjamin C. • Haseman, Henry E. • Hassett, Martin F. • Hassett, John J., Jr. • Hatrick, James J. • Hawkins, William G. • Haws, Heber B. • Hayden, Leslie C. • Healy, John J. • Healy, Thomas J. • Heater, Guy C. • Hede, Frank • Heisig, Charles J. • Helfman, Sidney • Heller, Harvey I. • Hendrickson, Madeline • Henn, Eugene P., Jr. • Hennsessey, James J. • Herrecht, Albert P., Jr. • Herbstman, Martin I. • Hernandez, Francis A. • Herzog, Franklin G. • Herzog, Herbert • Hickey, William . • Hildebrand, Ernest • Hill, Lucien • Hillman, Albert L. • Hines, James • Hoehn, Howard C. • Hoff, Carl H. • Hoff, Ted A. • Hoffman, Robert T. • Hogan, Joseph P. • Holm, Ellsworth • Holman, Robert S. • Hondski, George S. • Horan, Martin J. • Horan, Michael F. • Horner, Edwin V. • Hottinger, John A. • Houde, Clifford P.E. • Howard, Kennett • Howe, Paul F. • Huber, William E. • Hulse, Elliott F. • Hunter, Alexander H. • Hurd, Clarence L. • Hurley, George L. • Hutcher, Edward • Hyland, James J. • Hynan, Edward V. • Iacobacci, Louis J. • Ianpolla, Anthony W. • Iavaroni Sal J. • Immerman, Alan S. • Immesberger, Joseph M. • Ingardia, Marcello • Inglima, Peter K. • Iraggi, Fred J. • Ireland, Lloyd P. • Irwin, John J. • Iserman, Jordan M. • Israel, Milton • Izzi, Louis A. • Jaburck, Frank • Jack, Paul J. • Jacobellid, Nicholas J. • Jacobs, Edward J.

Janis, Nicholas S. • Jannuzzi, Peter M. • Jara, William C. • Jays, William • Jennings, Joseph F. • Jerideau, Thomas L. • Jetter, Ernest H. • Johannesen, Frances C. • Johannesen, John N. • Johnson, Carl V. • Johnson, O. Kenneth • Johnson, Walter R. • Johnson, William H. • Jones, Charles • Jones, Arthur E., Jr. • Jost, Andrew E., Jr. • Joyce, Jack • Joyce, Joe C. • Joyce, Robert W. • Jung, Howard H. • Jurgens, Henry F. • Jurow, Lester • Kane, John P. • Kane, Thomas R. • Kaplan, Evelyn O. • Kaplan, Morris A. • Karafian, Maxim • Katz, Arthur • Kearns, John E. • Keda, Michael • Keda, William • Keena, Philip P. • Kehoe, Edward F. • Keil, Walter • Keith, John Y. • Kelley, George F. • Kelly, Daniel • Kelly, Gerald J. • Kelly, James J. • Kennedy, Theodore W. • Kenny, Robert J. • Ketcham, Curtis J. • Kiernan, Joseph J. • Kilner, Leverett B. • Kimball, Jay F. • King, Eric N. • Kinsella, Richard D. • Kirchmer, Charles F. • Kissam, Charles H. • Kissanis, Elias • Klein, William M. • Kleina, John E. • Kline, Edgar G. • Kluchnik, George P. • Kniotek, John E. • Koch, James C. • Kopchak, Edward P. • Kopke, Herbert R. • Kopke, Patricia F. • Korotish, John M. • Kostrewsky, Michael F. • Kostrowski, Michael F. • Kraemer, Paul M. • Kraemer, Stephen T. • Krapf, Nicholas J. • Kraus, Frank C. • Kravitz, Alvin • Krieger, Henry • Kuhn, Edward • Kuhn, John A. • Kuhn, George L. • Kurajian, Peter • Kurpita, Walter • Kvapil, Edward J. • Kwiecien, Peter P. • La Rosa, Dominick • La Rossa, Daniel T. • Labita, Anthony M. • Lackenbauer, Leslie E. • Landstrom, Carl B. • Lane, Maurice V. • Langendorfer, Herbert A. • Langhans, Rufus B. • Lankewicz, Benjamin • Lankewicz, William J. • Lanuto, Frank A. • Larson, Earl E. • Lasda, Alfred • Latimer, Charles H. • Lauria, Louis J. • Lauth, Frank J. • Lazar, Abraham • Lee, Frank F. • Lee, Frank • Lefos, Marvin M. • Lehtoren, Leo A. • Lentz, Frank R. • Lenz, George R. • Leone, Blase R. • Leone, Joseph S. • Lepera, Harry C.

Lernan, Martin • Lessuck, Leonard • Levin, Herbert S. • Levionson, William • Lewis, Robert S. • Lewis, Willdard M. • Leya, Herbert A. • Liba, Michael R. • Leibowitz, Jerome • Lief, Joseph H. • Linder, Raymond J. • Lindstadt, Ernest A. • Lingner, Martin W. • Linhart, Warren A. • Liotta, Salvatore J. • Lippis, Donato J. • Lister, William G. • Lo Russo, Stephen D. • Lockwood, Frank A. • Lockwood, Frank C. • Lodestro, Vincent • Loecher, Daniel J. • Loggia, Fred J. • Loggia, James J. • Long, Marcella A. • Long, Vincent M. • Lotti, John F. • Lovett, Norman E. • Ludwig, Alfred W. • Lukas, Bron • Mac Naughton, John R. • Macedonio, Joseph C. • Magnusen, Henry E., Jr. • Maher, Frank J. • Mahon, Edwin J. • Mahon, John H. • Maione, Kenneth R. • Malatak, Joseph • Malone, George F. • Maltempo, Carmine C. • Mammano, Salvatore • Mancuso, Frank • Mandato, Fred M. • Manditch, Adam E. • Mangine, Robert A. • Marasa, Hugh J. • Marino, Joseph • Marques, Douglas J. • Marrone, Cesare J. • Marsh, Burton • Marsh, Daniel • Marshall, Douglas M. • Marsteller, Robert M. • Martin, Charles E. • Martin, Francis J. • Martin, Henry C. • Martin, William R. • Marullo, Murray O. • Marzigliano, Angelo • Masters, Nicholas • Matarazzo, Louis D. • Matweychuck-Smith, Olga D. • Maury, Bernard • Maury, John P. • Maus, Arthur • Mayer, Albert H. • Mayer, John R. • Mayer, Leonard A. • Mayer, William H., Jr. • Mayo, Claud R. • Mazoyer, Leon • Mc Ardle, Philip T. • Mc Carthy, John G. • Mc Donald, Lawrence C. • Mc Donald, Thomas W. • Mc Dee, Andrew F. • Mc Gregor, Donald • Mc Guire, John J. • Mc Hugh, Charles T. • Mc Keon, Donald T. • Mc Keon, William E. • Mc Keown, Kenneth • Mc Laughlin, Frederick C. • Mc Manus, James V. • Mc Millan, Samuel E. • Mc Mullen, Vincent L. • Mc Nally, William J. • Mc Namara, Daniel F. • Mc Sherry, Bernard P. • Mc Vey, John B. • Meinhardt, Herbert W. • Mele, Joseph J. • Melito, Frank R. • Menninger, Louis G. • Menninger, William L. • Menzione, Nicholas • Mercurio, Albert S. • Mero, Herbert I. • Meskowski, Frank T. • Meskowski, Joseph A.

Meskowski, Julian M. • Messemer, Dominick R. • Messinger, Murray • Metzler, Elwood R. • Meuser, Charles, Jr. • Meyer, John W. • Miata, Eugene M. • Michalowski, Edward H. • Milanese, William A., Jr. • Miller, Merle R. • Miller, Walter R. • Miller, William G. • Milone, Casey E. • Mingin, Herbert T. • Minor, Reginald M. • Mintz, Herbert W. • Mireider, John J. • Mireider, Victor J. • Misilewich, Francis K. • Misilewich, Victor V. • Mitchell, Francis J. • Mitschel, Joseph A. • Mittleman, Samuel • Mockrish, Robert M. • Modelewski, Edward • Molico, Vincent J. • Montalto, Nick • Moon, Anthony R. • Moon, Frank V. • Moon, John R. • Morano, George A. • Moreira, Mario • Morganelli, Donato E. • Morgillo, Theodore V. • Morisco, Joseph G. • Moroni, Thomas B. • Morrone, Joseph V. • Morvan, Arthur L. • Morvan, Laurance E. • Morvan, Otis W. • Morvan, Raymond D. • Mruz, Peter P. • Mullen, Chester A. • Mullens-Olson, Lucille E. • Munday, Frances • Munson, Joseph I. • Munson, Leo J. • Murdock, Vincent J. • Murison, James L. • Murphy, Edward J. • Murphy, Raymond F. • Murray, Arthur H. • Musteric, Matthew • Myers, Edward A. • Myers, Henry G. • Myers, William J. • Naclerio, Alfred R. • Nagel, William • Nagle, John J. • Nancisco, Carl • Napoli, Nicholas R. • Narciso, Albert D. • Nash, Anthony M. • Nass, Robert F. • Nastasi, Anthony ★ • Nastasi, Rosario R. • Nastasi, Sam • Nauman, Arnold F. • Nauman, Stanley E. • Neel, Billie • Ness, David M. • Newton, Lewis J. • Nichols, Arthur P. • Nichols, Stanley C. • Nisi, Joseph P. • Nolan, Arthur J. • Noonan, Thomas H. • Nordin, John F. • Nordstrom, Axel R. • North, Stanley U., Jr. • Novick, David • Nucci, Frank • Nucci, Peter M. • Nugent, Thomas M. • Nullmeyer, Joseph V. • Nye, Thomas J. • O'Brien, Joseph P. • O'Brien, Thomas J. • O'Connor, William F., Jr. • O'Hara, John T. • O'Hare, John J. • O'Marra, Francis J. • O'Neill, John V. • O'Neill, William • O'Shea, Robert F. • O'Sullivan, Henry T. • O'Toole, Robert V. • Oakley, Wilmot J. • Ochiltree, Scott P.

Ochs, Hans K. • Olsen, Eugene T. • Olson, Carl E. • Oppenheimer, Sol • Orehosky, Steve • Os orne, Stanley • Ostergard, Milton S. • Otton, Raymond S. • Ozol, Willie A. • Pacifico, John A. • Paley, Frank V. • Palmieri, Joseph F. • Pancir, Charles • Papson, Edward • Papson, John • Parent, Joseph G. • Parker, John F. • Parker, William J., Jr. • Parkinson, George E. • Partella, Francisco S. • Partridge, Walter F. • Pascoe, George W. • Patas, Gus • Patrissi, Angelo M. • Pearlmutter, F. Bernard • Pellegrino, John • Pellicone, Alfred V. • Peretz, Louis • Perez, James • Perkowski, Edward J. • Perlin, Arthur • Perry, Frank • Perry, James S. • Perry, William M. • Persing, Joseph T. • Pestanio, James M. • Petrone, Angelo A. • Petterson, Karl W. • Pfeffer, William H. • Philippe, Matthew M. • Piampiano, Arthur R. • Picciano, Julius M. • Pienack, Warren C. • Pinelli, Gene J. • Pinto, John J. • Pisarski, Chester S. • Plank, Frederick A., Jr. • Plate, John R. • Platts, Arthur • Poli, Eugene J. • Pomeranz, Paul • Porco, Vincent • Portiz, Jesse • Potter, Alexander E. • Powell, John J. • Powell, William E. • Pretty, Leonard J. • Prianti, John C. • Prianti, Michael F. • Prianti, Salvatore A. • Prisco, Donald • Prisco, Francis • Prisco, James • Prisco, Joseph • Prisco, Pasquale J. • Prisco, Vincent J. • Prospect, David • Prussing, Walter E. • Puleo, Charles P. • Quigley, James B. • Quinlavin, John T. • Raciopio, Vito W. • Rampello, Frank C. • Ranta, Water R. • Rappelt, John F. • Rasmussen, Walter F. • Raynor, Stanley I. • Re, Alfred J. • Rebolini, Frank • Reffelt, Harry A. • Reid, Peter M. • Reilly, Adam E. • Reilly, James F. • Reilly, Peter J. • Reiser, Edward E. • Remily, William M. • Rennick, Water I. • Reshetiloff, Cyril B. • Reshetiloff, Igor G. • Reshetiloff, Theodore B. • Reynolds, Eugene R. • Rhatigan, James E. • Ribaudo, Charles A. • Ricciardi, Vincent A. • Richmond, Raymond J. • Richmond, Warren H. • Ricotta, Michael • Riese, Augustus J.H. • Ripp, Karl J.

Ris, Douglas E. • Ris, George E. • Risley, Charles E. • Risso, Joseph J. • Rithmoeller, Edward T. • Rizzatti, Louis • Roach, David J. • Robedee, Coles C. • Robedee, Guy M. • Robedee, John R. • Robedee, Richard • Robedee, Richard O. • Robertson, Cameron T. • Robilotto, Luke • Rocco, George L. • Rocco, Joseph P. • Roddin, William F. • Rohan, John A. • Romaine, Egbert • Roman, Wilbur T. • Ronaghan, Francis P. • Roshkowski, Joseph S. • Rossano, Saverio B. • Rotella, Emil R. • Rothenberg, Sidney • Roughgarden, Cornelius R., Jr. • Routledge, John P. • Roux, Henry L. • Rowan, Archibald H., Jr. • Royce, Stuart S. • Rufino, Charles J. • Runco, James V., Sr. • Ryan, Edwin B. • Ryan, Samuel F. • Ryan, William J. • Sadera, Stephen • Salamida, Dominick H., Jr. • Salamida, Otto • Salanitro, Carmelo (Charles) • Salerno, Joseph • Saltz, Herman P. • Sammarco, Donato P. • Sammarco, Robert S. • Sammis, John M. • San Antonio, Joseph • San Venero, Riccardo • Sansivero, Albert J. • Sanson, Zachary • Sarcona, Jack F. • Sarica, Paul A. • Sarser, David • Satiro, Joseph R. • Sauter, Albert • Sauter, Gustav • Scauso, Salvatore • Schaikowitz, Aaron • Schamberry, William R. • Scheifele, Frank M. • Schiavono, Tancred V. • Schieferstein, Leroy • Schiliro, Phil • Schinnerer, Charles R. • Schiraldi, John • Schirripa, Nicholas F. • Schlosberg, Waldemar • Schlooser, Alvin L. • Schlumpf, Lester W. • Schmitt, Andrew J. • Schneider, Henry H. • Schnurr, Edward A. • Schoen, Sheldon N. • Schof, Albert • Schof, Edward • Schof, Wilbert • Schombs, Howard F. • Schroeder, Gerard R. • Schubert, Ellis O. • Schultheis, John H. • Schumacher, John H. • Schwartz, Stanley S. • Schwartz, William M. • Scibilia, Morris J. • Scimone, Francis • Sodder, Howard S. • Seavers, Eugene W. • Secker, Charles E., Sr. • Seekamp, John R. • Sehres, Charles • Sena, Nicholas • Seretan, Edward L. • Senotoff, Isaac • Sesyi, Pat J. • Sesti, Vincent J. • Sethman, John T. • Seyfried, William A., Jr. • Shakin, Eugene • Shalinski, Anton • Shames, Sidney • Sharkey, John Q. • Sharkey, Lillian M.

Shear, Morris • Sheffield, Gary H. • Sherlock, William T. • Sherman, Robert M. • Sherman, Seymour • Sherman, William D. • Sheron, Theodore R. • Sheron, William H. • Sherwood, Charles A. • Sherwood, Harold W. • Shmidt, Lloyd R. • Shymak, Henry C. • Siddons, Raymond F. • Siemers, Charles H. • Siena, Salvatore S. • Sisksnel, William J. • Simonsen, J. Harvey • Singer, Sam • Skolnik, Leo • Skorupski, Walter A. • Sloan, Joseph E., Sr. • Smith, Alex • Smith, Allen J. • Smith, George W. • Smith, John F. • Smith, John J. • Smith, Joseph A. • Smith, Mary Jean • Smith, Wilbur J. • Sobina, Rudolf E., Sr. • Soergel, Clifford J. • Sohn, Roger C. • Solano, Herman • Sohnenberg, Louis W. • Soran, Michael • Sorensen, Ole • Stack, James C. • Stack, Robert R. • Stack, Vincent E. • Stacom, Richard G. • Stallone, Savino V. • Stark, Abraham D. • Staszczak, Vincent E. • Stavros, Andrew G. • Steinberg, Meyer • Steinhaus, Edward T. • Stelmack, Stephen • Stengeren, Bernard P. • Stevens, Paul F. • Stewart, Gilbert E. • Stewart, Owen D. • Stewart, Robert G. • Stillwell, Louis R. • Stockman, Walter A. • Stolze, Anthony T. • Straud, John C. • Straus, Martin • Streur, Gerard C. • Strickland, Charles W. • Strunk, Edward J. • Sullivan, John J. • Sultan, Frank L. • Suominen, Henry C. • Suriano, John G. • Sutherland, Albert G. • Sutkevich, Lawrence • Sweetser, John A. • Sykes, Marshall A. • Szobesky, William J. • Taber, Scott W. • Tacoma, Anthony J. • Taeger, Frederick J. • Tamborski, Theodore J. • Taormina, Salvatore • Tarczewski, Walter • Tartaglione, John J. • Taylor, Peter J. • Tebo, John L. • Teiner, Raymond J. • Terracciano, Pasquale A. • Terry, Raymond J. • Thayer, William C. • Theilmann, Edward H. • Theofel, John • Thomas, Clarron J. • Thompson, Albert C. • Thurber, Frank W. • Tierney, John J. • Tierney, Owen J. • Tighe, James P. • Tilden, Phebe E. • Tobin, Hugh F. • Toch, Theodore N. • Tonne, Fred A. • Tooker, Frank B., Jr. • Toornburg, Harold J. • Toban, Anthony J. • Tosto, Frank O.

Touey, John C. • Trakoval, Robert E. • Trombino, Maurice • Tulloss, John J. • Tynan, John E. • Ulrich, Edwin R. • Vaccara, Joseph P. • Vacchio, Anthony C. • Vacirca, Salvatore T. • Valentine, Clifton E. • Valentine, Donald L. • Valentine, Eben A. • Valle, Vincent • Van Bree, William • Van Nostrand, Hugh C. • Vanek, Alfred F. • Varsha, Robert H. • Varsha, Ruth E. • Vaughan, William H. • Verdi, Anthony J. • Vetter, Erich • Violette, Gerard J. • Viteritti, Amerigo C. • Volpe, Joseph E. • Volpe, Rocco C. • Wabbersen, Charles F. • Wagner, Charles B. • Wagner, John H. • Waisane, William, Jr. • Wald, Robert J. • Waldo, Lewis L. • Walker, Herbert A. • Walker, Alfred, Jr. • Walsh, John J. • Walsh, Walter • Warga, Emmerick W. • Wark, Frederick J. • Wasiewski, Edward F. • Watson, John B. • Weiner, E. Merritt • Weigel, Richard L. • Weintraub, Arthur • Weis, Ralph H. • Weisberg, Arthur • Weismann, Walter E. • Wells, Alfred A. • Wemyss, Wally F. • Wendel, Clarence J. • Wescott, Stanley R. • Wesely, Rudolph F. • Westerlund, Christian R.S. • White, Albert J. • White, Alexander • White, Charles A. • White, Gerard J. • White, Paul A. • White, William E. • Wiberg, Harold J. • Wickersham, Cornelius W. • Widness, Andrew C. • Widness, Mary M. • Wiedmaier, Henry C. • Williams, Alton F. • Williams, William H. • Willing, Joe • Willson, Edgar A. • Winans, Kathryn A. • Windsor, Edward G. • Winter, Martin J. • Winter, Murray J. • Winter, Sidney L. • Witners, Arnold • Wirth, Jerome • Wise, Robert M. • Wisnieski, Francis J. • Wisnieski, John R. • Witter, Richard H. • Wlobarski, John P. • Woycik, Edward D. • Wright, Harry B. • Wuertz, George W. • Wysock, Frank J. • Yaiser, Frederick C. • Yamaguchi, Kazuo • Young, John A. • Zablotowicz, Claude R. • Zabko, Peter • Zagaja, Frank B. • Zanor, Lawrence J. • Zaluska, Edward M. • Zambraski, Edward • Zamillo, John J. • Zanfino, Joseph T. • Zanfino, William E. • Zangani, Theodore • Zeitler, Joseph A. • Zeng, Donald W. • Ziembri, Benjamin F. • Zoll, Herbert L. • Zoraian, Paul • Zsuffa, Joseph W.

Agosta, Vito • Aliperti, Louis V. • Annunziata, Carl C. • Armus, Stanley • Austin, Joseph R. • Axelrod, Bernard S. • Babor, William F. • Bachmann, Charles J. • Backus, Cortland J. • Baiz, John A.

Barbato, Joseph • Basti, Thomas L. • Bemiss, Frank I. • Berman, Martin J. • Bertolino, Samuel A. • Bilzi, August W. • Bilzi, George • Blaisdell, James H., Jr. • Boss, John W. • Botti, George J.

Brandifino, Angelo M. • Buchanan, William F. • Bucala, Stephen J. • Burge, Charles H., Jr. • Cadorette, Nestor C. • Calderone, Benjamin S. • Cameron, Charles T. • Canino, Jack F. • Capra, Robert N. • Caracappa, James

Carino, Sam J. • Caron, John P. • Cleaver, George H. • Contino, Anthony J. • Coppins, John J. • Corbeletta, Dominick J. • Costa, Joseph S. • Croke, Frank J. • Cuneo, Victor N., Jr. • DeAngelis, Louis N.

Delgatto, Vincent J. • Denninger, Thomas C. • DiBella, Louis P. • Diamond, Morris • Donovan, George T. • Dotero, Vito A. • Dougenis, Peter • Dunne, Kieren R. • Eagan, James C. • Edwards, Wilfred H., Jr.

Ekman, George W. • Faust, James C. • Fausto, Frank • Firman, Arthur B., Sr. • Fischer, Hugo T. • Fischetti, Albert • Flinn, Harry J., Jr. • Fortunato, Stephen • Froessel, Frederick, Jr. • Fumerin, Daniel A.

Fuchs, Rudolph A. • Gallo, Leonard L. • Garifo, Anthony J. • Gates, Donald T. • Geyer, Arthur L. • Goldberg, Leon • Goldstein, Jerome • Gordon, Stanley F. • Granger, Robert W. • Greslin, Leonard J.

Gyory, Frank K. • Hall, William R. • Halpin, William J. • Hammond, Charles H. • Hanawalt, John A. • Hanna, John P. • Hanna, Robert J. • Hansen, Thomas L. • Hohusen, Frederick, J. • Holdorf, Elwood G.

Huisking, Francis • Inguanta, Joseph • Isca, Vito D. • Jacob, William • James, Roland G. • Jensen, Robert H. • Johnson, George R. • Jarczynski, Gerald • Jones, James F. • Kaestner, Robert J.

Kahn, Richard M. • Kane, Arthur C. • Kankula, Alex S. • Kenney, Darwin W., Sr. • Kerpez, Theodore A., Sr. • Ketcham, Kenneth W. • Kiewra, Frank S. • Klay, Herbert • Kostrewski, Michael F. • Kremsky, Michael

Kretzer, Carl W. • Latkovich, Joseph M. • Lauto, Anthony F. • Lerman, Martin • Limouze, Harold J. • Lorenzen, Henry • Lubrano, Vincent • Lunz, Joseph G. • Lygren, Torgeir • Mackenzie, Donald S.

McNally, Michael A. • Messina, Joseph A. • Michaels, Herbert L. • Miles, Russell F. • Montana, Joseph J. • Monteleone, Vito • Niemczyk, Charles C. • Novak, William J. • Oates, Joseph L. • Opstad, Elwood A.

Ornstien, Harvey • Paden, Melvin L. • Panagakos, Constantine D. • Pascuzzi, Michael J., Jr. • Pasterak, William T. • Peterson, Arne L. • Pugni, Walter D. • Rae, Lloyd D. • Randazzo, Stephen M. • Randone, Larry C.

Rebolini, Dino P. • Reese, Joseph P. • Roberts, Clarence L. • Roberts, James E. • Roberts, Mortimer • Roseman, Howard • Rossano, Saverio B. • Schoenster, William G. • Schumann, Charlie O. • Schumann, Werner W.

Scire, Frank J. • Scola, James M. • Scudder, Richard R. • Sepp, John J. • Settle, Edward A. • Shell, Julius • Shine, William J. • Shirley, Robert E. • Sicardi, Quirino P. • Smith, Harold G.

Soffen, Jules A. • Sorg, Robert L. • Tardugno, Sam, Jr. • Tenuto, John B. • Thomas, Howard H., Jr. • Torrillo, Domenick T. • Tucker, Esbon H., Jr. • Uvena, Anthony C. • Van Howen, Woodrow J. • Vecchio, Benjamin P.

Verity, Franklin E. • Viteritti, Emil J. • Waldmann, Charles J., Jr. • Wardell, Charles W.B., Jr. • Wasserman, Mac • Weinstein, Seymour • Werthiem, Charles D. • Wikoren, Thor • William, Neil L. • Winter, Charles L.

Wirostek, Conrad • Wizenburg, JAmes • Weolfel, Walter E. • Zahrt, Franklyn J. • Zunno, Anthony J.

Abbondondelo, Joseph A. • Ackerman, Edwin E. • Agardi, Gabriel L. • Algerio, Pasquale • Aliperti, Louis J. • Aliperti, Louis M. • Ammirato, Philip D., Sr. • Anderson, George O. • Andino, Abraham S. • Appolo, John L.

Aram, Frederick J. • Arato, Michael R. • Arato, Paul E. • Ashley, Albert W. • Bakel, Murry • Balheimer, Frederick H. • Barger, James T., Jr. • Baskerville, Viola • Bechdol, John J. • Beers, Walter E.

Bellino, Lawrence J. • Bennett, Joseph B. • Bergman, Robert G. • Berotti, Thomas • Beroza, Morton P. • Blaser, Vincent J. • Bongiovi, Albert R. • Bontje, William K. • Boyd, William J. • Bradford, William J., Sr.

Braun, Ludwig • Brennan, Robert J. • Brennan, Lyman M. • Bronks, William E., Jr. • Bronzert, Frank A. • Brown, Sidney • Bruckert, William J. • Buffolano, Jack R. • Cachules, Christ N. • Calia, Nicholas A.

Cangro, Kenneth G. • Canning Charles J. • Carlson, Lennart W. • Carroll, Frank D., Sr. • Caruso, Vincent A. • Cascone, Vincent • Casper, Albert E. • Cavallaro, Antonio • Cecere, Peter A., Jr. • Cedar, Jerry

Ceparano, Ciro A. • Chacona, William • Chouteau, Azby A., III • Ciganek, Louis R. • Cipriano, Rocco N. • Clarke, Donald R. • Conklin, William D., Sr. • Conover, John E., Sr. • Cooleen, John P. • Corcione, Vito A.

Corcoran, Robert M. • Corcoran, Thomas • Cox, Eddie M., Jr. • Cox, Leroy • Cox, Robert B. • Cox, Russell, Sr. • Crouse, J. Robert • Curcio, Joseph R. • Cushing, Francis W. • Dagri, Alfred

Darde, Harry R. • Dauscher, Paul T. • Davi, Biaggio J. • De Gaetano, Hugh E. • De Paola, A. John • De Poto, Robert M. • Deichler, Richard E.S. • Delli Bovi, Nicholas C. • Devau, Joseph D., Jr. • Di Martino, Gaetano R.

Di Orio, Frank T. • Dickson, Robert E. • Doht, John A. • Dugan, Donald R. • Dunne, John R. • Early, Bernard G. • Edwards, James H. • Eicher, Harold G., Jr. • Eichner, Irving

Ellis, Robert H. • Elsman, John G. • Enders, Walter A. • English, Mc Kinley • Ericson, Leroy C. • Esquerre, Jean R. • Euler, Eugene H. • Feldman, Benjamin • Fenty, Joseph E. • Fesq, Howell K.

Feuring, Gilbert C. • Fey, Robert • Finneran, George E. • Fisher, Frank C. • Frandolig, Louis • Friedman, Meyer • Frueh, Richard • Fryer, Edward A., Sr. • Gaby, Joseph P. • Gaffney, John D.

Gallagher, Charles L. • Ganzenmuller, Alexander F. • Gardiner, Clarence W. • Garrison, Charles E. • Gartner, Richard E. • Garvey, James A. • Gathman, James E. • Gaughran, Maurice W., Jr. • Gehnrich, Herman C.

Gelles, George • Gentile, Joseph • Geremia, Felix • Gibilaro, Gaspar • Bingolo, Marvin B. • Glade, Frederic H. • Goodman, Irving H. • Gordon, Harvey H. • Grant, Oliver F. • Grasso, Frank S.

Green, Lionel • Greenwald, Arthur F. • Griffin, Daniel P. • Guercia, Anthony T. • Gustavsson, Karl R. • Hackett, John P. • Haddican, James P. • Hahn, Walter H. • Hall, Thomas E. • Hanrahan, Arthur L.

Hanrahan (Stone), Doris E. • Hansen, Arnold T. • Hensen, Harry F. • Haridopolos, Nicholas • Havern, Richard J. • Hayes, John E. • Hendrickson, Charles W. • Henry, John A. • Herrman, Conrad A. • Hewson, Donald F.

Hill, Douglas • Hoey, Patrick A. • Holden, William F. • Holm, Robert M., Sr. • Hoover, Wade C. • Hudson, Charles A. • Hudson, Frederick W. • Hudson, Robert G. • Hughes, Andrew L. • Hyder, Robert L.

Ingram, William, Jr. • Intoccia, Adolph N. • Israel, Sidney • Italiano, Jack W. • Jerulli, Frank • Jirinec, Charles • Johannesen, John G. • Johnson, Frank E., Jr. • Johnson, Ignatius J. • Johnson, Kenneth E.

Johnson, Milton • Joseph, Bernard • Kadel, Vernon E. • Kaminski, Felix • Kane, John C. • Kessler, Edward H., Jr. • Kivlen, Joseph D. • Klein, Simon • Kleinschuster, Richard J. • Koch, Philip H., Sr.

Koeper, George E. • Koepplin, Edward A. • Kollar, Bart P. • Kongelbeck, Arne C. • Kongelbeck, Richard T. • Krause, Ralf • Krems, Louis H. • Krumholz, Stanley • Lamberta, Gaspare C. • Lamberta, John

Lanaro, Louis A. • Langley, William • Lavista, Ralph W. • Law, Gordon F. • Leavy, Eugene T. • Lebowitz, Milton • Legido, Ferdinand A. • Lehmann, Eugene J. • Leonhardt, Charles G. • Lepkowski, Henry A.

Levine, Irving • Lind, William G. • Lindstadt, Frank A. • Lomuscio, Richard J. • Longo, Angelo S. • Lukralle, Charles L. • Lukralle, Philip J. • Lustig, Alan • Lustig, Roy • Luzetski, Peter

Madonia, John V. • Maher, Thomas E. • Maier, James R. • Maier, Thomas H. • Mangano, Peter C. • Mangiarotti, Edward R. • Mannarino, Guido A. • Mansfield, Donald • Marshal, Jay A. • Martin, William C.

Martines, Pasquale A. • Martone, John I. • Marusak, Karl L. • Massa, William D. • Mayer, Eugene W. • Mazzeo, Fudie P. • Mc Auliffe, Thomas F., Jr. • Mc Donald, Gerard D., Sr. • Mc Enerney, James L., Sr. • Mc Gaul, William J., Sr.

Mc Govern, Edward P. • Mc Hale, Myles J., Jr. • Mc Namara, John E. • Medici, Paul T. • Mercantini, Lawrence • Mercurio, Francis • Miller, Edward T. • Molny, Marvin J. • Monroe, James L., Jr. • Montanino, Nicholas P.

Newman, Harold C. • Noonan, Herbert R. • Novak, Clemence E. • Nugent, Leonard A. • Nugent, William J. • Nussbaum, Murray • O'Brien, George V. • O'Connor, Edwin L. • O'Connor, Patrick F. • O'Donnell, Peter J.

Oerhlein, George R. • Opitz, Ernst L. • Pappas, Christ • Passaretti, Anthony J. • Pellizzi, Anthony G. • Perlmutter, Seymour • Petty, Charles F. • Picone, Alfred J. • Pierce, Walter A. • Pisciotta, Philip L.

Pizzolato, Nicholas F. • Polacek, Frank J., Jr. • Possas, George • Postiglione, Pasquale • Predun, Peter • Pseja, Vladimir • Quebedo, Robert P. • Quimby, (Jaszay) Theresa A. • Quimby, Walter C. • Ramme, Donald R.

Rausch, Gustave B., Jr. • Reeves, Richard V. • Reilly, Edward R. • Resta, Freancesco C. • Rice, Fred M. • Riesel, Herman E. • Rithmoeller, Edward P. • Rogers, Claude, III • Romano, Carmine F. • Rosen, Albert

Ross, Abraham • Ross, John J. • Roth, Richard J. • Rouse, Daniel E. • Rousseau, George L. • Rubick, Edwin R., Sr. • Ryan, Reuben M. • Safran, Murray • Salvito, Nicholas D. • Santoro, Joseph J.

Sarach, Howard • Saunders, Marvin G. • Scacchia, Edward A. • Schachne, David I. • Schapiro, Irving S. • Scharbo, Joseph C. • Schlichtmann, Frederick J. • Schneider, Frederick R. • Schoonejans, Emil J. • Schpoont, Seymour H.

Schultheiss, Edward J. • Schwartz, George • Sciacchitano, Angelo • Seaholm, Carl G., Sr. • Senzel, Ernest (Charles) • Serynek, Conrad R. • Settanni, Michael O. • Scheringham, John E. • Sheringham, Ralph S. • Sievers, George R.

Sikalis, Christopher • Silverstein, Murray • Singer, Nathan • Sloup, William F. • Slovak, Paul J. • Smith, John R. • Smith, Joseph D. • Smyth, Thoma J. • Snyder, William G. • Sobina, Paul E.

Solon, Leonard R. • Spellman, William J. • Stahl, Jack I. • Steeneck, Kenneth C. • Steers, James R., II • Stepowski, Frank A. • Stern, Peter • Strickland, Fred M. • Sutter, Arthur J. • Tessier, John O.

Theobald, Joseph F. • Tilford, John M. • Totten, Felix M. • Travis, Harry J. • Turner, William E., III • Tyminski, Edward J. • Vaccaro, Camillus (Chuck) A. • Vero, Eric N. • Von Kaenel, Gottlieb F. • Wade, Charles S.

Walter, Charles J. • Ward, Edwin H. • Watkins, Raymond K. • Weiss, Hans K. • Welge, Albert • Wigutow, Arthur • Wilbur, Daniel W., III • Willen, Morton I. • Wilson, Garnett • Wolf, George F.

Wolff, Frank • Wood, Charles W. • Yarmosh, Alexander • Youngs, Edward V. • Zillini, Domenick A., Jr.

★ KIA

Erected by Town of Huntington, New York.