Falls Township near Levittown in Bucks County, Pennsylvania — The American Northeast (Mid-Atlantic)

Falls Township War Memorial

Dedicated to our fallen comrades
May your names be the last inscribed
in our quest for
freedom and everlasting peace

Austin W. Beetle, Jr. • Matthew J. Biedka • Robert Gillespie • John D. Hunsberger • Attilio M. Lupacchini • William Underdown

1961 Vietnam 1975
Robert L. Adams, Jr. • Mark Afflerbach • Edward N. Beers • Steven Bezenski • John R. Bloschichak • James F. Brennan, Jr. • Steven R. Caucci • Terrence C. Connolly • Hopson Covington • Dennis T. Cunnane • Arthur Day • David J. Decker • Michael F. Deeney III • Lawrence DeMilio • James Guest • Donald W. Hallow • Robert Hampton, Jr. • Joseph Hanks III • William H. Haworth • David W. Hawpyshko • Theodore K. Kaleikini, Jr. • Paul Lavezzoli • Robert Maggs • Laurence T. McDowell • Michael B. McGinnis • Robert W. Meiss, Jr. • Terry J. P. Neill • David J. Ortals • David A. Patton • Safford S. Pye • Raymond M. Reeves • Patrick Roy • Lawrence F. Runey • Christopher J. Schramm • Alan R. Schultz • Walter W. Shirley, Jr. • Reginald A. Stancil • Stanley R. Stellmach, Jr. • Frank Thomas • John W. Thomas • Richard C. Williams •

Joseph Yatsko

Pueblo